|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Anagram Records Feeder Leagues Trophy |
Round 2 |
Belstone |
3
|
1
|
The 61 FC (Luton) |
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Town |
1
|
3
|
Bushey Sports Club |
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
Mursley United Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Elmhurst |
|
Round 3 |
Winslow United Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Oving |
|
Herts FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
Wodson Park Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Lemsford |
|
London FA - Senior Trophy |
Round 2 |
Cockfosters Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Kilburn |
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Dunstable |
2
|
0
|
Tring Athletic |
|
|
Berkhamsted |
2
|
4
|
Holmer Green |
|
|
Hadley |
3
|
3
|
Harefield United |
|
|
Hanwell Town |
4
|
1
|
London Colney |
|
|
Hatfield Town |
1
|
2
|
Cockfosters |
|
|
Hertford Town |
3
|
8
|
Ampthill Town |
|
|
Hillingdon Borough |
3
|
1
|
Biggleswade United |
|
|
Leverstock Green |
2
|
2
|
Hoddesdon Town |
|
|
London Lions |
0
|
2
|
St Margaretsbury |
|
|
London Tigers |
1
|
2
|
Stotfold |
|
|
Oxhey Jets |
0
|
2
|
Colney Heath |
|
Division One |
|
Arlesey Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Winslow United |
|
|
Bedford |
8
|
1
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
Buckingham Athletic |
2
|
1
|
Baldock Town |
|
|
Langford |
1
|
4
|
Southall |
|
|
Stony Stratford Town |
0
|
9
|
FC Broxbourne Borough |
|
|
Sun Postal Sports |
1
|
0
|
Crawley Green |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City |
4
|
0
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
Division Two |
|
Aston Clinton |
4
|
1
|
Willen |
|
|
Grendon Rangers |
1
|
0
|
Totternhoe |
|
|
Hale Leys Utd |
3
|
1
|
Tring Corinthians |
|
|
New Bradwell St Peter |
2
|
1
|
Kent Athletic |
|
|
Old Bradwell United |
4
|
0
|
Brimsdown |
|
|
Wolverton Town |
1
|
1
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Baldock Town Reserves |
0
|
6
|
Hoddesdon Town Reserves |
|
|
Holmer Green Reserves |
3
|
0
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves |
|
|
Kent Athletic Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves |
|
|
Kings Langley Reserves |
H
|
-
|
London Lions Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves |
|
|
Stotfold Reserves |
0
|
5
|
London Colney Reserves |
|
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Hadley Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Biggleswade United Reserves |
9
|
0
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves |
|
|
Totternhoe Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Langford Reserves |
|