|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Vase |
Round 3 |
Ardley United |
1
|
4
|
Newport (IOW) |
|
Round 3 |
Binfield |
1
|
2
|
Tunbridge Wells |
|
Round 3 |
Colliers Wood United |
2
|
3
|
Ascot United |
|
Third Round Proper |
Larkhall Athletic |
3
|
2
|
Kidlington |
|
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Lydney Town |
8
|
4
|
Old Woodstock Town |
|
The Chairman's Reserve Challenge Cup (KO Stage) |
Round 2 |
Gloucester City 'Dev' (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
1
|
Highworth Town Reserves |
|
Oxfordshire Intermediate Cup |
Third Round Proper |
Eynsham Assoc' |
2
|
0
|
Chinnor Reserves |
|
Third Round Proper |
Old Woodstock Town Reserves |
1
|
7
|
Kidlington OB's |
|
Third Round Proper |
Thame United Reserves |
1
|
2
|
North Leigh Reserves |
|
Third Round Proper |
Woodcote & Stoke Row |
1
|
2
|
Hook Norton Reserves |
|
Premier Division |
|
Flackwell Heath |
3
|
4
|
Cheltenham Saracens |
|
|
Highworth Town |
1
|
1
|
Thame United |
|
|
Marlow |
4
|
0
|
Holyport |
|
|
Oxford City Nomads |
1
|
0
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook |
|
|
Shrivenham |
0
|
3
|
Highmoor Ibis |
|
|
Slimbridge |
2
|
2
|
Reading Town |
|
Division One (West) |
|
Carterton |
6
|
1
|
Purton |
|
|
Fairford Town |
7
|
2
|
Lambourn Sports |
|
|
Hook Norton |
1
|
2
|
Wootton Bassett Town |
|
|
Letcombe |
1
|
3
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp |
|
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
5
|
1
|
New College Swindon |
|
|
Tytherington Rocks |
4
|
1
|
Clanfield |
|
Division One (East) |
|
AFC Hinksey |
2
|
4
|
Maidenhead United Reserves |
|
|
Bracknell Town |
7
|
0
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
Chinnor |
1
|
1
|
Finchampstead |
|
|
Didcot Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Headington Amateurs |
|
|
Henley Town |
0
|
1
|
Milton United |
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
1
|
3
|
Rayners Lane |
|
Division Two (West) |
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Wantage Town Reserves |
|
|
Cheltenham Saracens Reserves |
8
|
4
|
Fairford Town Reserves |
|
|
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Shortwood United Reserves |
|
Division Two (East) |
|
Bracknell Town Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves |
|
|
Finchampstead Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Ascot United Reserves |
|
|
Holyport Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Burnham Reserves |
|
|
Kidlington Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Easington Sports Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Cricklade Town Res (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
1
|
Shrivenham Reserves |
|