|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
The 'Bluefin Sports' Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
North Leigh Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Milton United |
|
The Chairman's Reserve Challenge Cup (KO Stage) |
Round 1 |
Finchampstead Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Shortwood United Reserves |
|
Gloucestershire Senior Cup (North) |
Round 2 |
Broadwell Amat's |
3
|
3
|
Cheltenham Saracens Reserves |
|
Reading Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
Ascot United |
2
|
3
|
Finchampstead |
|
Round 1 |
Bracknell Town |
2
|
4
|
Newbury |
|
Round 1 |
Frilsham & Yattenden |
0
|
1
|
Woodley Town |
|
Round 1 |
Highmoor Ibis |
6
|
3
|
Stoke Green Rovers |
|
Premier Division |
|
Cheltenham Saracens |
4
|
1
|
Kidlington |
|
|
Highworth Town |
1
|
4
|
Ardley United |
|
|
Holyport |
1
|
2
|
Thame United |
|
|
Marlow |
2
|
1
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook |
|
|
Reading Town |
0
|
1
|
Abingdon Town |
|
|
Shrivenham |
2
|
4
|
Binfield |
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp |
4
|
2
|
Letcombe |
|
|
Carterton |
1
|
3
|
Wootton Bassett Town |
|
|
Hook Norton |
3
|
2
|
Clanfield |
|
|
Lambourn Sports |
3
|
0
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
|
|
Old Woodstock Town |
2
|
0
|
Lydney Town |
|
|
Purton |
0
|
1
|
Fairford Town |
|
|
Tytherington Rocks |
7
|
0
|
Cricklade Town |
|
Division One (East) |
|
AFC Hinksey |
8
|
0
|
Henley Town |
|
|
Chinnor |
3
|
1
|
Maidenhead United Reserves |
|
|
Easington Sports |
2
|
1
|
Didcot Town Reserves |
|
|
Rayners Lane |
0
|
3
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
|
|
Thatcham Town Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Headington Amateurs |
|
Division Two (West) |
|
Fairford Town Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Shrivenham Reserves |
|
|
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Wantage Town Reserves |
|
Division Two (East) |
|
Binfield Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Ascot United Reserves |
|
|
Bracknell Town Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Thame United Reserves |
|
|
Burnham Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Holyport Reserves |
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Rayners Lane Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Cricklade Town Res (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
1
|
Highworth Town Reserves |
|
|
Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
3
|
Slimbridge |
|