Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Premier Division | |||||
AFC Hornchurch | 1 | 1 | Billericay Town | ||
Cray Wanderers | 0 | 1 | Folkestone Invicta | ||
Lowestoft Town | 0 | 0 | Sutton United | ||
Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | Aveley | ||
Margate | 6 | 1 | Horsham | ||
Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 0 | Croydon Athletic | ||
Tooting & Mitcham United | 1 | 1 | Hastings United | ||
Division One North | |||||
AFC Sudbury | 1 | 1 | Ilford | ||
East Thurrock United | 0 | 2 | Thamesmead Town | ||
Great Wakering Rovers | 2 | 1 | Heybridge Swifts | ||
Harlow Town | 1 | 0 | Wingate & Finchley | ||
Redbridge | 0 | 5 | Maldon & Tiptree | ||
Waltham Abbey | 1 | 1 | Cheshunt | ||
Waltham Forest | 1 | 1 | Romford | ||
Ware | 3 | 0 | Grays Athletic | ||
Division One South | |||||
Bognor Regis Town | 2 | 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
Chipstead | 2 | 1 | Burgess Hill Town | ||
Corinthian-Casuals | 1 | 1 | Worthing | ||
Eastbourne Town | 0 | 1 | Merstham | ||
Faversham Town | 0 | 1 | Walton Casuals | ||
Fleet Town | 2 | 1 | Ramsgate | ||
Godalming Town | 2 | 0 | Chatham Town | ||
Horsham YMCA | 0 | 11 | Leatherhead | ||
Sittingbourne | 2 | 1 | Whyteleafe | ||
Walton & Hersham | 3 | 1 | Whitstable Town | ||
F.A. Cup | |||||
Third Round Qualifying | Boreham Wood | 3 | 1 | Enfield Town | |
Third Round Qualifying | Brentwood Town | 1 | 1 | Woking | |
Third Round Qualifying | Bury Town | 2 | 2 | Staines Town | |
Third Round Qualifying | Canvey Island | 2 | 2 | Dartford | |
Third Round Qualifying | Carshalton Athletic | 4 | 1 | Braintree Town | |
Third Round Qualifying | Concord Rangers | 0 | 1 | Hythe Town | |
Third Round Qualifying | Harrow Borough | 2 | 1 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | |
Third Round Qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 1 | 1 | Wealdstone | |
Third Round Qualifying | Needham Market | 0 | 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |
Third Round Qualifying | St. Albans City | 0 | 0 | Kingstonian | |
Third Round Qualifying | Whitehawk | 1 | 2 | Hendon | |
Miscellaneous | |||||
Tilbury | 3 | 0 | Leyton (WITHDRAWN) |