|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Surrey FA County Cup |
Semi Final |
Surbiton Town |
7
|
2
|
Wandgas |
|
Semi Final |
Westfield |
0
|
1
|
Chelsea |
|
Middlesex FA County Senior Cup |
Semi Final |
Enfield Town |
0
|
2
|
Queens Park Rangers |
|
John Greenacre Memorial Trophy |
Round 2 |
Kent Magpies Reserves |
0
|
1
|
East Moore |
|
Round 3 |
East Barnet |
3
|
2
|
Watford Development |
|
Round 3 |
Camden Town |
0
|
1
|
Comets |
|
Round 3 |
K.I.K.K. |
4
|
2
|
West Ham United Development |
|
Round 3 |
Tottenham Hotspur 3rds |
1
|
3
|
Luton Town Reserves |
|
Round 3 |
Tring Athletic |
3
|
2
|
Tooting & Mitcham United |
|
Round 3 |
LNER |
3
|
3
|
Katabella |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 3 |
Epsom Eagles |
1
|
3
|
Fulham Compton OB |
|
Round 3 |
Tottenham Hotspur Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Old Actonians Reserves |
|
Round 3 |
Kent Magpies |
7
|
0
|
Regents Park Rangers |
|
Russell Cup |
Round 3 |
Petts Wood |
1
|
2
|
Hampstead |
|
Division One |
|
British Airways |
0
|
5
|
Flamingoes |
|
|
Hackney Womens |
2
|
1
|
Leyton |
|
|
MSA Ladies |
6
|
4
|
Hillingdon Ladies |
|
Division Two North |
|
Clapham United |
0
|
2
|
Northwood |
|
|
Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Joybabe |
|
|
Newham Womens |
4
|
0
|
Garston Reserves |
|
Division Two South |
|
Battersea & Wandsworth Borough Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
|
|
Bedfont Green Ladies |
3
|
0
|
Westside |
|
|
Panthers Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Bromleian |
|
Division Three North |
|
Alexandra Park |
3
|
0
|
East London |
|
|
East London |
0
|
3
|
Alexandra Park |
|
|
Garston 3rds |
1
|
2
|
Hackney Womens Reserves |
|
|
Luton Town 3rds |
2
|
1
|
Headstone Manor |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley Reserves |
8
|
0
|
Lea Valley United |
|
Division Three South |
|
Clapham United Reserves |
7
|
0
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
|
Fulham Deaf |
0
|
4
|
Clapham United Reserves |
|
|
London United |
1
|
2
|
South London Women |
|
|
South London Women |
3
|
0
|
London United |
|
|
Surrey Ladies |
13
|
1
|
Merton |
|
Division Four |
|
Fulham Compton OB Reserves |
H
|
-
|
British Airways Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Hemel Hempstead Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Old Colfeians |
|
|
Tooting & Mitcham United Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Tower Hamlets Reserves |
|