Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Division One North | |||||
Heybridge Swifts | 3 | 1 | Cheshunt | ||
Leyton | 0 | 0 | Tilbury | ||
Wingate & Finchley | 1 | 2 | Great Wakering Rovers | ||
Division One South | |||||
Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | 1 | Eastbourne Town | ||
Folkestone Invicta | 3 | 2 | Walton Casuals | ||
F.A. Trophy | |||||
First Round Qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 2 | 1 | Brentwood Town | |
First Round Qualifying | AFC Sudbury | 3 | 3 | Billericay Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Aveley | 2 | 5 | Carshalton Athletic | |
First Round Qualifying | Biggleswade Town | 2 | 2 | Chipstead | |
First Round Qualifying | Bognor Regis Town | 3 | 1 | Ashford Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Canvey Island | 1 | 2 | Hitchin Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Corinthian-Casuals | 0 | 3 | Arlesey Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Croydon Athletic | 2 | 1 | Ashford Town (Middx) | |
First Round Qualifying | Hastings United | 1 | 6 | Merstham | |
First Round Qualifying | Hendon | 2 | 0 | Lowestoft Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Horsham | 4 | 4 | Barton Rovers | |
First Round Qualifying | Leighton Town | 0 | 3 | Whyteleafe | |
First Round Qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 0 | 1 | Kingstonian | |
First Round Qualifying | Northwood | 1 | 0 | Abingdon United | |
First Round Qualifying | Ramsgate | 3 | 0 | Leatherhead | |
First Round Qualifying | Sittingbourne | 0 | 1 | Dartford | |
First Round Qualifying | Soham Town Rangers | 2 | 2 | Harrow Borough | |
First Round Qualifying | Sutton United | 0 | 2 | Tonbridge Angels | |
First Round Qualifying | Swindon Supermarine | 2 | 4 | Fleet Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Tooting & Mitcham United | 3 | 0 | Walton & Hersham | |
First Round Qualifying | VCD Athletic | 0 | 1 | Concord Rangers | |
First Round Qualifying | Waltham Abbey | 0 | 2 | Boreham Wood | |
First Round Qualifying | Waltham Forest | 1 | 1 | Maidstone United | |
First Round Qualifying | Ware | 1 | 3 | Enfield Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Wealdstone | 3 | 1 | Margate |