|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
GFA Challenge Trophy |
Round 2 |
Hanham Athletic |
1
|
0
|
Harrow Hill (WITHDRAWN) |
|
Round 2 |
Tytherington Rocks |
1
|
1
|
Roman Glass St George |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Winterbourne United |
4
|
1
|
Kingswood |
|
Oxfordshire Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Carterton Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Adderbury Park Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Clanfield Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Newtown Henley |
|
Round 1 |
Henley Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Banbury United Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Slade Farm United |
2
|
3
|
Kidlington Reserves |
|
Maidenhead Norfolkonians Cup |
Round 1 |
Holyport Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Windsor Great Park Reserves |
|
Premier Division |
|
Abingdon Town |
2
|
1
|
Oxford City Nomads |
|
|
Ardley United |
3
|
1
|
Ascot United |
|
|
Bicester Town |
0
|
5
|
Almondsbury Town |
|
|
Binfield |
1
|
0
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
|
|
Fairford Town |
0
|
3
|
Witney United |
|
|
Highworth Town |
1
|
0
|
Flackwell Heath |
|
|
Hook Norton |
3
|
5
|
Wantage Town |
|
|
Kidlington |
1
|
1
|
Shortwood United |
|
|
Marlow United |
2
|
1
|
Carterton |
|
|
Reading Town |
5
|
0
|
Pegasus Juniors |
|
|
Shrivenham |
1
|
1
|
Old Woodstock Town |
|
Division One (West) |
|
Cirencester United |
1
|
2
|
Clanfield |
|
|
Launton Sports |
0
|
9
|
Purton |
|
|
Lydney Town |
3
|
1
|
Cricklade Town |
|
|
Slimbridge |
0
|
1
|
Easington Sports |
|
|
Trowbridge Town |
2
|
4
|
Cheltenham Saracens |
|
|
Wootton Bassett Town |
2
|
2
|
Letcombe |
|
Division One (East) |
|
Chalfont Wasps |
0
|
5
|
Holyport |
|
|
Eton Wick |
4
|
1
|
Didcot Town Reserves |
|
|
Farnborough Reserves |
0
|
1
|
South Kilburn |
|
|
Kintbury Rangers |
1
|
4
|
Henley Town |
|
|
Rayners Lane |
4
|
0
|
Newbury |
|
|
Thame United |
3
|
2
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
|
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook |
4
|
0
|
Chinnor |
|
|
Woodley Town |
1
|
2
|
Milton United |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Cheltenham Saracens Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Hungerford Town Reserves |
|
|
Finchampstead Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Swindon Supermarine Reserves |
|
|
Wantage Town Reserves |
7
|
1
|
Binfield Reserves |
|
President's Res 2 Cup (Section B) |
|
Cricklade Town Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Witney United Reserves |
|
|
Newbury Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Letcombe Reserves |
|
President's Res 2 Cup (Section C) |
|
Easington Sports Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Shrivenham Reserves |
|
President's Res 2 Cup (Section D) |
|
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Old Woodstock Town Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two (East) |
|
Chinnor Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Thatcham Town Reserves |
|
|
Thame United Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Chalfont Wasps Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Ascot United Reserves |
4
|
8
|
Eton Wick Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Prestwood (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
4
|
Finchampstead |
|