|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
CRC |
3
|
2
|
Leiston |
|
|
Debenham LC |
1
|
0
|
Newmarket Town |
|
|
Haverhill Rovers |
0
|
2
|
Hadleigh United |
|
|
Wisbech Town |
2
|
2
|
Norwich United |
|
|
Wivenhoe Town |
2
|
2
|
Walsham-le-Willows |
|
|
Wroxham |
5
|
2
|
Histon Reserves |
|
First Division |
|
Brantham Athletic |
3
|
2
|
Team Bury |
|
|
Cornard United |
5
|
0
|
Downham Town |
|
|
FC Clacton |
8
|
0
|
Fakenham Town |
|
|
Great Yarmouth Town |
2
|
0
|
Ipswich Wanderers |
|
|
Saffron Walden Town |
3
|
0
|
March Town United |
|
|
Stowmarket Town |
2
|
2
|
Swaffham Town |
|
|
Thetford Town |
3
|
1
|
Long Melford |
|
|
Whitton United |
1
|
8
|
Diss Town |
|
FA Cup |
First Round Qualifying |
AFC Sudbury |
0
|
2
|
Needham Market |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Enfield 1893 |
3
|
3
|
Halstead Town |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Godmanchester Rovers |
1
|
2
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Heybridge Swifts |
1
|
1
|
Stanway Rovers |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Long Buckby |
1
|
1
|
Mildenhall Town |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Lowestoft Town |
3
|
1
|
Dereham Town |
|
First Round Qualifying |
St Ives Town |
1
|
2
|
Kirkley & Pakefield |
|
Reserve Teams South Division |
|
Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves |
3
|
0
|
AFC Sudbury Reserves |
|
|
Hadleigh United Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Haverhill Rovers Reserves |
|
|
Halstead Town Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Brantham Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Ipswich Wanderers Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Braintree Town Reserves |
|
|
Long Melford Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Witham Town Reserves |
|
|
Stanway Rovers Reserves |
12
|
1
|
Cornard United Reserves |
|
Reserve Teams North Division |
|
Dereham Town Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Lowestoft Town Reserves |
|
|
Diss Town Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Whitton United Reserves |
|
|
Gorleston Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Debenham LC Reserves |
|
|
Needham Market Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Stowmarket Town Reserves |
|
|
Walsham-le-Willows Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Thetford Town Reserves |
|
|
Woodbridge Town Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Great Yarmouth Town Reserves |
|