|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Senior Division |
|
AXA Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Lawrence Rovers |
|
|
Coalpit Heath |
2
|
4
|
Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves |
|
|
Crosscourt United |
0
|
2
|
Made for Ever |
|
|
Wick Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Hanham Athletic Reserves |
|
Division One |
|
Bendix |
1
|
3
|
Miners Rangers |
|
|
Bitton 'A' |
2
|
3
|
St Pancras |
|
|
Knowle United |
1
|
5
|
Shaftesbury Crusade Reserves |
|
|
Longwell Green Sports 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Pucklechurch Sports Reserves |
|
|
Old Sodbury |
6
|
0
|
Hartcliffe Reserves |
|
|
Roman Glass St George 'A' |
3
|
2
|
Sea Mills Park |
|
Division Two |
|
AEK Boco Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Nicholas Wanderers 'A' |
|
|
DRG Stapleton Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Hambrook |
|
|
Highridge United 'A' |
2
|
5
|
Seymour United Reserves |
|
|
Iron Acton Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Patchway Town 'A' |
|
|
Winterbourne United 'A' |
3
|
1
|
Frys Club 'A' |
|
Division Three |
|
Chipping Sodbury Town 'A' |
2
|
4
|
Tilly Rangers |
|
|
Eden Grove |
2
|
0
|
Totterdown United Reserves |
|
|
Frampton Athletic Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Warmley Saints |
|
|
Oakland |
4
|
0
|
Hillfields Old Boys Reserves |
|
|
Olveston United Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Stockwood Wanderers |
|
Division Four |
|
AXA 'A' |
0
|
6
|
Bradley Stoke Town |
|
|
St Nicholas |
1
|
2
|
Made for Ever Reserves |
|
|
St Philips MAS Reserves |
2
|
1
|
St Marys F.C. Reserves |
|
Division Five |
|
AEK Boco 'A' |
1
|
3
|
Coalpit Heath Reserves |
|
|
Brimsham Green Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Greyfriars Athletic 'A' |
|
|
Portville Warriors |
2
|
3
|
Inter The Bloomfield |
|
|
Pucklechurch Sports 'A' |
2
|
3
|
St Pancras Reserves |
|
|
Soundwell Victoria |
0
|
1
|
Henbury 'B' |
|
|
Wick 'A' |
1
|
1
|
Bendix Reserves |
|
Division Six |
|
AXA 'B' |
0
|
4
|
Brislington Cricketers Reserves |
|
|
Brazil |
3
|
0
|
South Bristol Central 'A' |
|
|
Crosscourt United Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Seymour United 'A' |
|
|
Rangeworthy Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Hambrook Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
FM Sports (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
South Bristol Central Reserves |
|
|
Frampton Athletic ('A' WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Oldland Abbotonians 'A' |
|
|
Greyfriars Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Henbury ('A' WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Shirehampton Reserves |
|
|
Iron Acton (1st team WITHDRAWN) |
|