|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Copmanthorpe |
1
|
6
|
Poppleton United |
|
|
Dringhouses |
2
|
0
|
Wilberfoss |
|
|
Haxby United |
5
|
0
|
Tate & Lyle Selby |
|
|
Tockwith |
7
|
2
|
Malton & Norton |
|
Division One |
|
Amotherby & Swinton |
3
|
0
|
Tadcaster Albion |
|
|
Bishopthorpe United |
1
|
1
|
Stamford Bridge |
|
|
Nestlé Rowntree |
0
|
1
|
Riccall United |
|
|
Norwich Union |
2
|
2
|
Pocklington Town |
|
|
Rufforth United |
4
|
2
|
Thorpe United |
|
Division Two |
|
St Clements |
4
|
3
|
Rawcliffe Rangers |
|
Division Three |
|
Bishop Wilton |
1
|
3
|
Stillington |
|
|
Civil Service |
6
|
2
|
Norton United |
|
|
Selby Olympia |
3
|
4
|
Barmby Moor |
|
|
Terrington Glory |
7
|
0
|
Wheldrake |
|
Reserve Division A |
|
Dunnington Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Heworth Reserves |
|
|
Huntington Rovers Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Bishopthorpe United Reserves |
|
Reserve Division B |
|
Hamilton Panthers Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Tockwith Reserves |
|
|
Poppleton United Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Nestlé Rowntree Reserves |
|
|
Riccall United Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Pocklington Town Reserves |
|
|
Stamford Bridge Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Wilberfoss Reserves |
|
Reserve Division C |
|
Church Fenton White Horse Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Hemingbrough United Reserves |
|
|
Fulford United Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Amotherby & Swinton Reserves |
|
|
Malton & Norton Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Civil Service Reserves |
|
|
Stillington Reserves |
6
|
3
|
Huby United Reserves |
|
York FA Senior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Dunnington |
1
|
2
|
Kartiers (Selby) |
|
Quarter Final |
Hamilton Panthers |
1
|
4
|
Easingwold Town |
|
Quarter Final |
Ouseburn United |
0
|
1
|
Huntington Rovers |
|
Quarter Final |
York St John University |
2
|
5
|
Old Malton St Marys |
|
York FA Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
Easingwold Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Huby United |
|
Round 3 |
Haxby United Reserves |
7
|
1
|
Kartiers (Selby) Reserves |
|
Round 3 |
Heworth |
0
|
3
|
Hemingbrough United |
|
Round 3 |
Melbourne |
2
|
6
|
Heslington |
|
Round 3 |
Post Office |
1
|
4
|
Selby RSSC |
|
Round 3 |
Strensall |
6
|
0
|
Ouseburn United Reserves |
|
Round 3 |
Thorpe United Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Old Malton St Marys Reserves |
|
Round 3 |
Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves |
0
|
1
|
York St John University Reserves |
|