Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Division One North | |||||
Hillingdon Borough | 0 | 4 | Ware | ||
Thamesmead Town | 1 | 2 | Waltham Forest | ||
Division One South | |||||
Corinthian-Casuals | 2 | 5 | Kingstonian | ||
F.A. Trophy | |||||
First Round Qualifying | Aveley | 1 | 2 | Hitchin Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Boreham Wood | 2 | 0 | Burgess Hill Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Brentwood Town | 2 | 3 | AFC Sudbury | |
First Round Qualifying | Cambridge City | 1 | 1 | Canvey Island | |
First Round Qualifying | Cheshunt | 1 | 2 | East Thurrock United | |
First Round Qualifying | Chippenham Town | 2 | 1 | Fleet Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Concord Rangers | 3 | 1 | Billericay Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Crowborough Athletic | 0 | 2 | Northwood | |
First Round Qualifying | Dartford | 2 | 1 | Harlow Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Enfield Town | 0 | 2 | Great Wakering Rovers | |
First Round Qualifying | Harrow Borough | 2 | 1 | Chatham Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Hastings United | 3 | 1 | Carshalton Athletic | |
First Round Qualifying | Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | AFC Hornchurch | |
First Round Qualifying | Margate | 0 | 1 | Hendon | |
First Round Qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 0 | 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
First Round Qualifying | Soham Town Rangers | 6 | 0 | Witham Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Staines Town | 0 | 2 | Dover Athletic | |
First Round Qualifying | Sutton United | 2 | 0 | Tooting & Mitcham United | |
First Round Qualifying | Tilbury | 1 | 1 | Cray Wanderers | |
First Round Qualifying | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 3 | Ramsgate | |
First Round Qualifying | Uxbridge | 2 | 1 | Walton & Hersham | |
First Round Qualifying | Walton Casuals | 0 | 0 | Heybridge Swifts | |
First Round Qualifying | Wealdstone | 1 | 0 | Croydon Athletic | |
First Round Qualifying | Whitstable Town | 3 | 4 | Brackley Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Wingate & Finchley | 1 | 1 | Ashford Town (Middx) | |
First Round Qualifying | Worthing | 2 | 0 | Merstham |