|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Dunnington |
4
|
0
|
Tockwith |
|
|
Haxby United |
1
|
4
|
Hamilton Panthers |
|
|
Kartiers (Selby) |
3
|
0
|
Dringhouses |
|
|
Malton & Norton |
2
|
1
|
Copmanthorpe |
|
|
Old Malton St Marys |
4
|
0
|
York St John University |
|
|
Tate & Lyle Selby |
1
|
5
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers |
|
|
Wilberfoss |
1
|
0
|
Poppleton United |
|
Division One |
|
Easingwold Town |
1
|
0
|
Bishopthorpe United |
|
|
Nestlé Rowntree |
3
|
3
|
Amotherby & Swinton |
|
|
Norwich Union |
1
|
3
|
York Railway Institute |
|
|
Ouseburn United |
1
|
5
|
Thorpe United |
|
|
Stamford Bridge |
1
|
4
|
Riccall United |
|
Division Two |
|
Fulford United |
1
|
1
|
Elvington Harriers |
|
|
Hemingbrough United |
4
|
1
|
Church Fenton White Horse |
|
|
Heworth |
8
|
5
|
Rawcliffe Rangers |
|
|
Huby United |
2
|
1
|
Post Office |
|
|
Moor Lane |
1
|
4
|
St Clements |
|
Division Three |
|
Crayke |
1
|
2
|
Civil Service |
|
|
LNER Builders |
0
|
9
|
Terrington Glory |
|
|
Selby Olympia |
0
|
1
|
Selby RSSC |
|
|
Strensall |
3
|
2
|
Stillington |
|
Reserve Division A |
|
Copmanthorpe Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Old Malton St Marys Reserves |
|
|
Dringhouses Reserves |
2
|
8
|
Kartiers (Selby) Reserves |
|
|
Thorpe United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Heworth Reserves |
|
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Huntington Rovers Reserves |
|
|
York St John University Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Haxby United Reserves |
|
Reserve Division B |
|
Hamilton Panthers Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Nestlé Rowntree Reserves |
|
|
Poppleton United Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Ouseburn United Reserves |
|
|
Tockwith Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Easingwold Town Reserves |
|
Reserve Division C |
|
Amotherby & Swinton Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Norwich Union Reserves |
|
|
Church Fenton White Horse Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Huby United Reserves |
|
|
Stillington Reserves |
10
|
0
|
Civil Service Reserves |
|
East Riding Junior County Cup |
Round 1 |
Barmby Moor |
0
|
2
|
Bridlington Sports Club 3rds |
|
Round 1 |
Burton Agnes |
9
|
0
|
Bishop Wilton |
|
Round 1 |
Easington United |
0
|
2
|
Wheldrake |
|
Round 1 |
Ganton |
0
|
5
|
Wilberfoss Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Melbourne |
2
|
3
|
South Cave Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Norton United |
1
|
2
|
Stamford Bridge Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Pocklington Town Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Dunnington Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Riccall United Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Little Driffield |
|
East Riding Qualifying County Cup |
Round 1 |
Heslington Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Hemingbrough United Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Malton & Norton Reserves |
7
|
4
|
North Burton |
|
Round 1 |
Market Weighton United Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Fulford United Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Pocklington Town 3rds |
3
|
4
|
Pro-pak |
|