|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Dunnington |
2
|
0
|
York St John University |
|
|
Haxby United |
3
|
1
|
Dringhouses |
|
|
Huntington Rovers |
6
|
0
|
Copmanthorpe |
|
|
Malton & Norton |
1
|
1
|
Wilberfoss |
|
|
Old Malton St Marys |
3
|
2
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers |
|
|
Poppleton United |
2
|
0
|
Tockwith |
|
Division One |
|
Bishopthorpe United |
2
|
1
|
Easingwold Town |
|
|
Pocklington Town |
3
|
0
|
Norwich Union |
|
|
Riccall United |
4
|
2
|
Ouseburn United |
|
|
Stamford Bridge |
1
|
8
|
Nestlé Rowntree |
|
|
York Railway Institute |
2
|
0
|
Amotherby & Swinton |
|
Division Two |
|
Elvington Harriers |
3
|
1
|
Fulford United |
|
|
Moor Lane |
1
|
5
|
Post Office |
|
Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Bishop Wilton |
0
|
4
|
St Clements |
|
Round 2 |
Heworth |
5
|
1
|
Terrington Glory |
|
Round 2 |
Huby United |
4
|
1
|
New Earswick |
|
Round 2 |
Osbaldwick |
5
|
2
|
LNER Builders |
|
Round 2 |
Rawcliffe Rangers |
1
|
2
|
Hemingbrough United |
|
Reserve Division A |
|
Copmanthorpe Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Bishopthorpe United Reserves |
|
|
Dringhouses Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Dunnington Reserves |
|
|
Heworth Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Haxby United Reserves |
|
|
Thorpe United Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Huntington Rovers Reserves |
|
|
Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Kartiers (Selby) Reserves |
|
|
York St John University Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Old Malton St Marys Reserves |
|
Reserve Division B |
|
Easingwold Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Pocklington Town Reserves |
|
|
Hamilton Panthers Reserves |
6
|
2
|
Stamford Bridge Reserves |
|
|
Nestlé Rowntree Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Riccall United Reserves |
|
|
Ouseburn United Reserves |
5
|
2
|
York Railway Institute Reserves |
|
|
Tockwith Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Poppleton United Reserves |
|
Reserve Division C |
|
Amotherby & Swinton Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Church Fenton White Horse Reserves |
|
|
Civil Service Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Fulford United Reserves |
|
|
Hemingbrough United Reserves |
6
|
2
|
Huby United Reserves |
|
|
Heslington Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Malton & Norton Reserves |
|
|
Norwich Union Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Stillington Reserves |
|
Barkston Ash Challenge Cup |
Round 1 |
Barwick |
5
|
1
|
Garforth WMC |
|
Round 1 |
Boston Spartans |
4
|
1
|
Garforth Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Bramham |
3
|
0
|
Selby Olympia |
|
Round 1 |
Garforth Rangers |
1
|
3
|
Tadcaster Albion Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Great Preston |
7
|
2
|
Collingham Old Boys |
|
Round 1 |
Kartiers (Selby) |
6
|
3
|
South Milford |
|
Round 1 |
Selby RSSC |
1
|
7
|
Aberford Albion |
|
Round 1 |
Tate & Lyle Selby |
3
|
0
|
Tadcaster Magnets |
|
Round 1 |
Thorpe United |
1
|
0
|
Church Fenton White Horse |
|