Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Premier Division | |||||
Folkestone Invicta | 0 | 0 | Ashford Town (Middx) | ||
Division One North | |||||
Bury Town | 4 | 1 | Aveley | ||
Maldon Town | 3 | 0 | Waltham Abbey | ||
Potters Bar Town | 2 | 4 | AFC Sudbury | ||
Tilbury | 3 | 3 | Arlesey Town | ||
Wingate & Finchley | 0 | 2 | Dartford | ||
Wivenhoe Town | 0 | 3 | Waltham Forest | ||
Division One South | |||||
Chatham Town | 2 | 3 | Burgess Hill Town | ||
Corinthian-Casuals | 3 | 1 | Sittingbourne | ||
Cray Wanderers | 2 | 0 | Chipstead | ||
Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | 1 | Walton Casuals | ||
Eastbourne Town | 0 | 0 | Kingstonian | ||
Molesey | 1 | 1 | Tooting & Mitcham United | ||
Whyteleafe | 4 | 2 | Whitstable Town | ||
F.A. Trophy | |||||
Second Round Qualifying | Abingdon United | 2 | 2 | Maidstone United | |
Second Round Qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 2 | 2 | Northwood | |
Second Round Qualifying | AFC Wimbledon | 4 | 0 | Chelmsford City | |
Second Round Qualifying | Bashley | 3 | 1 | Leyton | |
Second Round Qualifying | Brentwood Town | 0 | 2 | Canvey Island | |
Second Round Qualifying | Burnham | 2 | 1 | Ware | |
Second Round Qualifying | Chippenham Town | 3 | 2 | Heybridge Swifts | |
Second Round Qualifying | Dover Athletic | 2 | 1 | Brackley Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Gosport Borough | 3 | 2 | Metropolitan Police | |
Second Round Qualifying | King's Lynn | 2 | 2 | Billericay Town | |
Second Round Qualifying | Leamington | 1 | 1 | Margate | |
Second Round Qualifying | Leatherhead | 1 | 1 | Mangotsfield United | |
Second Round Qualifying | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 0 | East Thurrock United | |
Second Round Qualifying | Uxbridge | 1 | 0 | Hastings United | |
Second Round Qualifying | Witham Town | 3 | 2 | Horsham | |
Second Round Qualifying | Woodford United | 1 | 4 | Wealdstone | |
Second Round Qualifying | Worthing | 0 | 0 | Walton & Hersham | |
Second Round Qualifying | Yate Town | 0 | 3 | Carshalton Athletic | |
Essex Senior Cup | |||||
Third Round | Redbridge | 2 | 1 | Harlow Town | |
Sussex Senior Cup | |||||
Second Round | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 3 | 0 | Horsham YMCA |