Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Division One North | |||||
Potters Bar Town | 0 | 2 | Redbridge | ||
Wingate & Finchley | 3 | 0 | Enfield Town | ||
Division One South | |||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | 0 | 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
Whyteleafe | 3 | 2 | Kingstonian | ||
F.A. Trophy | |||||
First Round Qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 0 | 0 | Dartford | |
First Round Qualifying | AFC Sudbury | 0 | 0 | King's Lynn | |
First Round Qualifying | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | Hendon | |
First Round Qualifying | Ashford Town | 1 | 4 | Leyton | |
First Round Qualifying | Billericay Town | 2 | 1 | Ilford | |
First Round Qualifying | Boreham Wood | 1 | 2 | Chelmsford City | |
First Round Qualifying | Brentwood Town | 1 | 1 | Harlow Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Bury Town | 1 | 1 | Maidstone United | |
First Round Qualifying | Carshalton Athletic | 2 | 1 | Corinthian-Casuals | |
First Round Qualifying | Chatham Town | 0 | 3 | Witham Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Cheshunt | 1 | 2 | Heybridge Swifts | |
First Round Qualifying | Chipstead | 1 | 3 | Worthing | |
First Round Qualifying | East Thurrock United | 3 | 3 | Cray Wanderers | |
First Round Qualifying | Edgware Town | 1 | 2 | Hastings United | |
First Round Qualifying | Hitchin Town | 3 | 0 | Eastbourne Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Horsham YMCA | 1 | 3 | Canvey Island | |
First Round Qualifying | Leatherhead | 3 | 0 | Arlesey Town | |
First Round Qualifying | Leighton Town | 0 | 0 | Wealdstone | |
First Round Qualifying | Maldon Town | 1 | 2 | Dover Athletic | |
First Round Qualifying | Metropolitan Police | 3 | 0 | Great Wakering Rovers | |
First Round Qualifying | Ramsgate | 2 | 3 | Horsham | |
First Round Qualifying | Sittingbourne | 0 | 2 | Northwood | |
First Round Qualifying | Staines Town | 0 | 0 | Abingdon United | |
First Round Qualifying | Tonbridge Angels | 3 | 2 | Harrow Borough | |
First Round Qualifying | Walton & Hersham | 2 | 1 | Folkestone Invicta | |
First Round Qualifying | Ware | 4 | 1 | Ashford Town (Middx) |