|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Vase |
First Round Qualifying |
Biggleswade United |
3
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Cockfosters |
3
|
2
|
Southend Manor |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Concord Rangers |
5
|
1
|
London Colney |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Farnborough North End |
1
|
3
|
Chalfont St Peter |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Haringey Borough |
1
|
3
|
Harwich & Parkeston |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Highworth Town |
3
|
1
|
Aylesbury Vale |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Hoddesdon Town |
2
|
0
|
Kentish Town |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Langford |
2
|
3
|
Stewarts & Lloyds |
|
First Round Qualifying |
Royston Town |
2
|
1
|
FC Clacton |
|
First Round Qualifying |
St Margaretsbury |
3
|
2
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
Challenge Trophy |
Round 1 |
Tring Corinthians |
2
|
5
|
AFC Dunstable |
|
Round 1 |
Mursley United |
2
|
1
|
Sun Postal Sports |
|
Round 1 |
The 61 FC (Luton) |
3
|
1
|
Buckingham Athletic |
|
Round 1 |
Totternhoe |
3
|
1
|
Bedford Town Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Aston Clinton |
1
|
3
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E |
|
Round 1 |
Markyate |
2
|
3
|
Caddington |
|
Round 1 |
Crawley Green |
0
|
3
|
Colney Heath |
|
Premier Division |
|
Hanwell Town |
0
|
2
|
Biggleswade Town |
|
|
Harefield United |
2
|
0
|
Tring Athletic |
|
|
Hertford Town |
3
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City |
|
|
Holmer Green |
2
|
1
|
Kingsbury London Tigers |
|
|
Oxhey Jets |
0
|
3
|
Brimsdown Rovers |
|
Division One |
|
Bedford |
2
|
1
|
Cheshunt Reserves |
|
|
Cranfield United |
0
|
2
|
Brache Sparta |
|
|
New Bradwell St Peter |
2
|
0
|
Sport London e Benfica |
|
|
Stony Stratford Town |
1
|
3
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
Winslow United |
1
|
1
|
Ampthill Town |
|
Division Two |
|
Old Bradwell United |
1
|
7
|
Kent Athletic |
|
|
Padbury United |
0
|
5
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
Pitstone & Ivinghoe |
0
|
2
|
Kings Langley |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Colney Heath Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Mursley United Reserves |
|
|
Harpenden Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Cockfosters Reserves |
|
|
Leverstock Green Reserves |
4
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Reserves |
|
|
London Colney Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Hertford Town Reserves |
|
|
Tring Athletic Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two East |
|
Ampthill Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Crawley Green Reserves |
|
|
Brache Sparta Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Biggleswade United Reserves |
|
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves |
6
|
0
|
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves |
|
|
Caddington Reserves |
4
|
8
|
Langford Reserves |
|
|
Kent Athletic Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Royston Town Reserves |
|
|
Kentish Town Reserves |
4
|
1
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two West |
|
Amersham Town Reserves |
3
|
2
|
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves |
|
|
Aylesbury Vale Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Cranfield United Reserves |
|
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Holmer Green Reserves |
|
|
Kings Langley Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Winslow United Reserves |
|
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Old Bradwell United Reserves |
|
|
Sun Postal Sports Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves |
|