|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Herts FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
London Colney Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Buntingford Town Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Cuffley |
5
|
3
|
Tring Athletic Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Cheshunt Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Harpenden Town Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Welwyn Garden City Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Lemsford |
|
Round 2 |
Leverstock Green Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Hemel Hempstead Town Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
St Margaretsbury Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Park Street Village |
|
Round 2 |
Bovingdon |
6
|
0
|
Sun Postal Sports Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Hoddesdon Town Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Wodson Park |
|
Round 2 |
Kings Langley |
2
|
0
|
Tring Corinthians |
|
Challenge Trophy |
Round 2 |
Kent Athletic |
0
|
2
|
Aylesbury Vale |
|
Round 2 |
The 61 FC |
3
|
1
|
Colney Heath |
|
Round 2 |
Pitstone & Ivinghoe |
1
|
1
|
Biggleswade Town |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Aston Clinton |
2
|
1
|
AFC Dunstable |
|
Division Two Cup |
Round 2 |
Crawley Green |
8
|
0
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
Premier Division |
|
Harefield United |
1
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City |
|
|
Haringey Borough |
1
|
4
|
Leverstock Green |
|
|
Hertford Town |
2
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E |
|
|
Holmer Green |
1
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury |
|
|
Langford |
2
|
0
|
Chalfont St Peter |
|
|
Oxhey Jets |
0
|
0
|
Edgware Town |
|
|
Royston Town |
0
|
2
|
Biggleswade United |
|
|
Tring Athletic |
4
|
3
|
Ruislip Manor |
|
Division One |
|
Amersham Town |
0
|
5
|
Brimsdown Rovers |
|
|
Ampthill Town |
1
|
1
|
Hoddesdon Town |
|
|
Brache Sparta |
3
|
0
|
Kentish Town |
|
|
Buckingham Athletic |
2
|
1
|
Sun Postal Sports |
|
|
Harpenden Town |
6
|
2
|
Arlesey Athletic |
|
|
New Bradwell St Peter |
1
|
6
|
Stony Stratford Town |
|
|
Winslow United |
0
|
2
|
Cockfosters |
|
Division Two |
|
Caddington |
1
|
3
|
Totternhoe |
|
|
Loughton Orient |
2
|
1
|
Mursley United |
|
|
Padbury United |
2
|
2
|
Markyate |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Colney Heath Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Mursley United Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Holmer Green Reserves |
|
|
Stony Stratford Town Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Hertford Town Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Brimsdown Rovers Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Cockfosters Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Kings Langley Reserves |
|
|
Risborough Rangers Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Loughton Orient Reserves |
|
|
Totternhoe Reserves |
4
|
4
|
Caddington Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Old Bradwell United |
1
|
6
|
Flamstead (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Tring Corinthians Reserves |
3
|
1
|
MK Scot (WITHDRAWN) Reserves |
|