Home Team | Score | Away Team | |||
Premier Division | |||||
Chelmsford City | 0 | 0 | Wealdstone | ||
East Thurrock United | 1 | 0 | Bromley | ||
Folkestone Invicta | 2 | 2 | Leyton | ||
Harrow Borough | 0 | 0 | Margate | ||
Hendon | 0 | 2 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | ||
Maldon Town | 0 | 3 | Fisher Athletic | ||
Redbridge | 1 | 1 | Windsor & Eton | ||
Slough Town | 0 | 2 | AFC Wimbledon | ||
Staines Town | 1 | 2 | Billericay Town | ||
Walton & Hersham | 2 | 1 | Heybridge Swifts | ||
Worthing | 2 | 0 | Braintree Town | ||
F.A. Cup | |||||
Preliminary Round | AFC Hornchurch | 0 | 0 | Chalfont St Peter | |
Preliminary Round | Ash United | 1 | 1 | Leatherhead | |
Preliminary Round | Ashford Town (Middx) | 3 | 1 | Whyteleafe | |
Preliminary Round | Ashford Town | 3 | 1 | Slade Green | |
Preliminary Round | Aveley | 5 | 1 | Kingsbury Town | |
Preliminary Round | Banstead Athletic | 1 | 0 | Alton Town | |
Preliminary Round | Bashley | 4 | 0 | Hythe Town | |
Preliminary Round | Burnham Ramblers | 4 | 3 | Flackwell Heath | |
Preliminary Round | Cobham | 0 | 2 | Egham Town | |
Preliminary Round | Croydon Athletic | 4 | 2 | Redhill | |
Preliminary Round | Croydon | 1 | 1 | Frimley Green | |
Preliminary Round | Godalming Town | 1 | 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
Preliminary Round | Henley Town | 2 | 4 | Witham Town | |
Preliminary Round | Hertford Town | 1 | 2 | Ruislip Manor | |
Preliminary Round | Horsham YMCA | 2 | 0 | Corinthian Casuals | |
Preliminary Round | Kingstonian | 2 | 1 | Ringmer | |
Preliminary Round | Lymington & New Milton | 0 | 2 | Dover Athletic | |
Preliminary Round | Merstham | 1 | 4 | Ramsgate | |
Preliminary Round | Metropolitan Police | 0 | 0 | Bracknell Town | |
Preliminary Round | Mile Oak | 1 | 1 | Camberley Town | |
Preliminary Round | Molesey | 2 | 4 | Burgess Hill Town | |
Preliminary Round | North Greewood United | 1 | 6 | Brook House | |
Preliminary Round | Oxford City | 3 | 2 | Newport IoW | |
Preliminary Round | Steyning Town | 0 | 6 | Cray Wanderers | |
Preliminary Round | Stotfold | 1 | 2 | Clapton | |
Preliminary Round | Three Bridges | 1 | 0 | Walton Casuals | |
Preliminary Round | Tonbridge Angels | 3 | 1 | Horsham | |
Preliminary Round | VCD Athletic | 0 | 2 | Hastings United | |
Preliminary Round | Ware | 2 | 4 | Northampton Spencer | |
Preliminary Round | Whitstable Town | 3 | 3 | Fleet Town |