|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
3
|
0
|
AFC Ewell |
|
G.Ali
L.Gnekrile
W.Poole
|
|
|
|
|
FC Tooting Bec |
2
|
2
|
Earlsfield United |
|
T.Cotillard
J.Kemp
|
|
|
J.Freeman
J.Uprichard
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
2
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
L.Bartol-Bibb
U.Umotong
|
|
|
M.Ward
|
|
Sporting 50 |
-
|
A
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
3
|
Oxted & District |
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Chelsea Rovers |
H
|
-
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Banstead Rovers |
0
|
4
|
Thames United |
|
|
|
|
J.Bettsworth
C.Bulmer
T.Martin
T.Suleyman
|
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
-
|
A
|
South Croydon |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
South Croydon |
H
|
-
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Thames United |
0
|
1
|
Banstead Rovers |
|
|
|
|
A.Drewett
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
0
|
1
|
SC Wandsworth |
|
|
|
|
A.Fox
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Croygas |
|
B.Carter
B.May
A.Pardoe
R.Thomas
|
|
|
S.Harper(2)
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
4
|
2
|
Panthers |
|
J.Phillips(4)
|
|
|
D.Glynn
S.Rufai
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Junction Elite Reserves |
2
|
7
|
Pavletico Rovers |
|
A.Blessyn
J.Pojawa
|
|
|
C.Douglas(3)
T.Dunford(2)
R.Evans
Z.Fountain-Moore
|
|
Surrey Casuals |
H
|
-
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Merton Social |
H
|
-
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Worcester Park Development |
3
|
0
|
Purley Old Boys |
|
A.Hyland
K.Simpson Cameron(2)
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Wanderers Reserves |
1
|
4
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
|
|
|
R.Abraham(3)
J.Jones
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Tolworth United |
|
S.Stammers(2)
|
|
|
L.Giovanni Morena(2)
F.Purdy
D.Roberts
|
|
Westside 'A' |
0
|
3
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
|
|
|
L.Hamilton
R.Monteiro-Soeiro
J.Wilkins
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Junction Elite U23 |
2
|
1
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
J.Simone
C.Stennett
|
|
|
|
|
Wanderers 'A' |
0
|
4
|
Mitcham Park |
|
|
|
|
N.Hunter-Skelton
D.Simpson
D.Vitale-Rogers(2)
|
League Junior Cup |
Semi Final |
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Sutton High |
|
J.Searles
B.Szreider
|
|
|
B.Berthe-Kone
T.Darko
R.Lake- Benjamin
D.Smith
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Claygate Royals |
-
|
A
|
Selhurst |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|