|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
AFC Ewell |
0
|
6
|
Sporting 50 |
|
|
|
|
J.Bridge
R.Bromfield(3)
S.Mowatt
B.Whitear
|
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
0
|
2
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
|
|
|
|
OG
T.Phillipson
|
|
Earlsfield United |
1
|
2
|
Afc Whyteleafe |
|
J.Freeman
|
|
|
J.Condon
B.Tedros
|
|
Frenches Athletic |
2
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
V.Garrec
O.Winter
|
|
|
J.Kemp
J.Kirsten
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
2
|
3
|
Goldfingers |
|
C.Bellchambers
U.Umotong
|
|
|
C.Beecroft
J.Cobb
H.King
|
|
Oxted & District |
3
|
0
|
West Fulham |
|
J.Chapman
J.Heyburn(2)
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Old Rutlishians |
1
|
3
|
Richmond & Kew |
|
B.Liffen
|
|
|
W.Shearer
B.Simmonds(2)
|
|
Wanderers |
2
|
3
|
Junction Elite |
|
R.O'Neill
E.Winspear
|
|
|
R.Mombrikotb
O.Parsons(2)
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
Quarter Final |
Claygate Royals |
2
|
5
|
Lyne |
|
A.Gough
J.Zend
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Croydon Wolves |
2
|
4
|
MC United |
|
K.Adams
O.Boreland
|
|
|
N.Kamalanathan
R.Navaratnarajah(2)
N.Thayaparan
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
8
|
1
|
Epsom Kings |
|
H.Butler
C.Curtis(4)
E.Field(2)
H.Tzen
|
|
|
H.Sherifali
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
B.Johnston(2)
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Doverhouse Lions |
2
|
0
|
N P L 'A' |
|
E.Akuno
A.Boreland
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers |
1
|
2
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
|
M.Gaye
|
|
|
J.Bradnick
J.Marsh
|
|
Southern Athletic |
2
|
3
|
Motspur Park |
|
C.Annoni
R.Locock
|
|
|
J.Jones
W.Osel
O.Reece
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
1
|
1
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
L.Johnson
|
|
|
L.Hunte-Brown
|
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
K.Higgins
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
|
|
|
R.Woolland
|
|
Purley Old Boys |
2
|
1
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
D.Fernee
B.Shirley
|
|
|
F.Woods
|
|
Shelton Athletic |
4
|
3
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
J.McEneaney(3)
M.Roots
|
|
|
G.Ayres
L.Carr
A.Garrett
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
5
|
2
|
AFC Malden |
|
O.Adams
S.Drewett
L.Green(2)
K.Ingram
|
|
|
L.Cooke(2)
|
|
Worcester Park Development |
1
|
1
|
Merton Social |
|
B.Snelling
|
|
|
R.Comba
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
0
|
2
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Joaquin(2)
|
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
d.Maslanka(2)
|
|
|
W.Okunola
M.Osbourne
S.Stammers
|
|
Tolworth United |
2
|
0
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
W.McKay
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Motspur Park 'A' |
|
D.Ferreira(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Westside 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
A.Morafa(2)
|
|
|
S.Minihane
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Ashtead Reserves |
7
|
2
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
H.Dodd
J.Loftus-Cheek
C.Starr
M.WRIGHT(4)
|
|
|
S.Bartholmew(2)
|
|
Junction Elite U23 |
1
|
2
|
Sutton High 'A' |
|
|
|
|
d.McPherson
l.Walkinshaw
|
|
Mitcham Park |
1
|
0
|
Wanderers 'A' |
|
I.Owunsu-Ansah
|
|
|
|
|
Warlingham 'A' |
11
|
3
|
London Olympia |
|
J.Corvaglia
E.Cowell(2)
T.Gibbs
H.Pegg
A.Stead
T.Stead(3)
C.Wells(2)
|
|
|
S.Brock
D.Short
P.Sliwinski
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Worcester Park 'A' |
1
|
5
|
Croygas |
|
G.Burnard
|
|
|
A.Douglas
D.Graham
A.Pop
B.Styles
D.Tudora
|
League Premier Shield |
Semi Final |
South Croydon |
6
|
3
|
SC Wandsworth |
|
A.Aderimi
M.Bellevue(2)
J.Elouadan
H.Morton(2)
|
|
|
A.Bishop
J.Buckley
M.Leng
|
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 4 |
Worcester Park Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Warlingham |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Thames United |
1
|
2
|
RC Old Boys |
|
C.Bulmer
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Wandgas Vets |
3
|
0
|
Petersham Pumas |
|
H.Street(2)
J.Styles
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Pavletico Rovers |
2
|
0
|
Windlesham + Chobham Development |
|
J.Partington(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Banstead Rovers |
H
|
-
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
Double H |
1
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.Aspinwall
J.Woolsey
|
Kent Junior Cup B |
Round 4 |
Selhurst |
3
|
0
|
Eynsford fc |
|
N.Thomas(3)
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Raynes Park Vale Res (WITHDRAWN) |
0
|
4
|
Westminster Casuals |
|
|
|
|
H.Elliot(2)
L.Hutton
C.Sharp
|