|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
5
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
|
A.Alexandrou
O.Marks
B.Obar
J.Obikwu(2)
|
|
|
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
3
|
4
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
|
I.Brook
J.Chehabeddine
C.Vaughan
|
|
|
L.Baker-Madec
T.Millar
K.Rogers
G.Urhoma
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
1
|
3
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
|
W.Green
|
|
|
M.Boyd
M.Djurasinovic
J.Kortbaeic
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
H
|
-
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
1
|
3
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
|
J.Penning
|
|
|
A.De Sio
M.Metcalfe
B.Obar
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
2
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
|
M.Fordjour(2)
|
|
|
J.O'Hare
W.Robinson(2)
|
U18 - White Division |
|
HMH U18 GALAXY |
1
|
3
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
|
|
|
V.Theologou(2)
A.Walsh
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS |
3
|
2
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 |
|
R.Coista Dju(3)
|
|
|
M.Frangiamore
E.Theodoulou
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
2
|
2
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
|
J.Kissane
D.Soryano
|
|
|
A.Grossman(2)
|
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
1
|
1
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
|
D.Richards
|
|
|
J.Kissane
|
|
NORTHWOOD U18 RED |
3
|
4
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
|
J.Mangan(2)
L.Payne
|
|
|
J.Rubinoff
N.Tabbouche(3)
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
2
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE |
|
C.Battle
J.Hilton
|
|
|
J.Bregman
D.Weitzmann
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
-
|
A
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
0
|
3
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
|
|
|
|
E.Gold
O.Kent
A.Steinberg
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
H
|
-
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
4
|
1
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
|
J.Baum(3)
J.Lipman
|
|
|
J.Black
|
|
HMH U18 PANTHERS |
1
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
|
S.Abdul
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
3
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
|
L.Block
E.Gold
E.Schechter
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
1
|
4
|
HMH U18 PANTHERS |
|
S.Chrysostomou
|
|
|
S.Abdul(2)
J.Adey(3)
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
2
|
5
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
|
L.Dozie
C.Street
|
|
|
E.Ali(2)
J.Conway
H.Demosthenous
M.Sarmiento-Motoa
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
0
|
4
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
|
|
|
M.Ketami
M.Tierney(3)
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
3
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
|
J.Albertelli
D.Demitrias
L.Hubbard
|
|
|
M.Grosberg
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
3
|
1
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
|
H.Hearn
J.Musarara
J.Toko
|
|
|
J.Shindler
|
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
1
|
4
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
|
D.Levy
|
|
|
J.Albertelli
L.Hubbard
J.Luwawo
S.Sheldon
|
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
2
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
|
N.Gellman
B.Trainis
|
|
|
T.Birosidford
A.Loizou(2)
|
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
3
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
|
J.Levy
J.Waller(2)
|
|
|
R.Morris
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
3
|
2
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
|
M.Bouchmal(2)
E.Rrukiqi
|
|
|
M.Sweeting
M.Wahla
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
1
|
0
|
HARVESTERS U16 NORTH |
|
D.Berger
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
4
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
|
D.Ikhuoria
A.Kinread
M.Moulsdale
T.Witter
|
|
|
M.Abdulkadir
A.Chemali
D.Osei-Wusu
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 NORTH |
0
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
|
|
|
|
H.Dixon
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS |
|
D.Grant-El
|
|
|
D.Brockwell
|
U16 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
0
|
14
|
NORTHWOOD U16 RED |
|
|
|
|
J.Beckles(2)
D.Fonseca
O.John(2)
K.Larson-Amartefio(3)
A.Moneke
O.Odegbami
OG
A.Petagine
A.Sangha
D.Woodward
|
|
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
1
|
2
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
|
A.Harounoff
|
|
|
L.Radley
B.Weitzman
|
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
1
|
3
|
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
|
J.Danker
|
|
|
D.Levin(2)
T.Levine
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE |
6
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
|
R.Cohen
M.Furman
A.Pinchover
J.Woolf(3)
|
|
|
R.Kalemi
M.Karabulut(2)
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE |
6
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
|
F.Buyuk(2)
E.Cole
S.Perry(2)
J.Swift
|
|
|
N.Allen
E.Nacakgedigi
Y.Sophocleous
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
3
|
1
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
|
B.Emungu(2)
A.Rathore
|
|
|
Y.Hurst
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
1
|
2
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
|
K.Yanev
|
|
|
B.Aziz
J.Margolis
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
2
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
|
A.Camara
M.Kushoglu
|
|
|
T.Mandel
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
|
|
|
|
O.Hickey(2)
N.Theodorou
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
7
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
|
O.Grantley(4)
S.Harding
S.Lawrence
J.Simons
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
4
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
|
B.Aziz(2)
R.Barnett(2)
|
|
|
H.Fonti
E.Tudorache
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
0
|
1
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
|
|
|
|
O.Grantley
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
|
Z.Gold(2)
J.Nathan
|
|
|
T.Ikeqwuonu
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
0
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
|
|
|
|
A.Daranijo
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
1
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
|
A.Antoniou
|
|
|
E.Pledge
D.Reading
A.Rolfe
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST |
2
|
4
|
SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 |
|
L.Tattal
J.Whittle
|
|
|
C.Brady
R.Scanlon(3)
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH |
3
|
3
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS |
|
J.Andrews
C.Bell
O.Valman
|
|
|
S.Fernandez
J.Hilton
J.Miller
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
H
|
-
|
WHETSTONE U16 LIONS |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
0
|
0
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
1
|
0
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
|
C.Hanison
|
|
|
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS |
|
|
|
|
A.Brickman
F.Freed
Z.Simon
|
U15 - White Division |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS |
|
|
|
|
T.Haigh(3)
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
3
|
3
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15 |
|
D.Bonato
B.Crowder
S.Wami
|
|
|
B.Gershlick
D.Tegzes
J.Wigodsky
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
5
|
0
|
BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 |
|
A.Charalambous(2)
O.Lloyd-Hallett(2)
C.Train
|
|
|
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
4
|
2
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
|
M.Moule(4)
|
|
|
S.Bayeba
J.Oyesile
|
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
7
|
0
|
HAMPSTEAD U15 |
|
U.Glausiusz
R.Hannuna
A.Noimark
Y.Porat(2)
I.Santhouse(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U15 WANDERERS |
3
|
1
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
|
E.Brass
D.Gottlieb(2)
|
|
|
O.Skinner-Harris
|
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
4
|
1
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
|
K.Daley-Richardson(3)
M.Dawson
|
|
|
R.Ganatra
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
4
|
0
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS |
|
G.Long
A.Mbisa(2)
M.Powell
|
|
|
|
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
7
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
|
D.Abraham
O.Canter
B.Gamsu
Y.Levy(4)
|
|
|
A.Bentley
A.Mojahed
L.Townend(2)
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
5
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
|
C.Gulbeyaz
R.Gyasi
R.Lewin-Dyer(2)
OG
|
|
|
R.Haque
K.Pishtikou(2)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE |
3
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
|
N.Brenner
J.Rock(2)
|
|
|
S.Jordan
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
5
|
3
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS |
|
S.Goldberg
Z.Samuels(4)
|
|
|
J.Ponton(2)
N.Zaranyika
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS |
0
|
5
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
|
|
|
|
K.McEyeson
M.Powell(2)
D.Richards(2)
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH |
0
|
7
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
B.McCormack
G.Neves(3)
N.Seevaratnam
T.Wheeler(2)
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS |
5
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
|
S.El-Hamri
J.Forbes(3)
I.Rahimi
|
|
|
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST |
2
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH |
|
K.Meesaq
J.Robel
|
|
|
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED |
2
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE |
|
E.Clifford
N.Head
|
|
|
E.Green(2)
|
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
3
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
|
E.Ed-Okuhgbowa(2)
M.Smith
|
|
|
T.Cohen
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN |
1
|
5
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS |
|
H.Gregoriou
|
|
|
L.Hanson
J.Mcintosh(4)
|
U14 - White Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
1
|
3
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
|
J.Harris
|
|
|
R.Joomabocus(2)
N.Meskin
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
1
|
5
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
|
S.Raphael
|
|
|
J.Pinder
J.Rodrigues
N.Sharir(3)
|
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
2
|
7
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
|
E.Oba(2)
|
|
|
G.Bisset
S.Goldstone(6)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE |
2
|
5
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 |
|
C.Braverman
C.Rosenberg
|
|
|
K.Christie
P.De Oliveria
H.Ikaka(2)
M.Mensah
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
2
|
3
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
|
D.Cooper-Price
T.Small
|
|
|
M.Loughlin
F.O'Neill
S.Taylor
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
4
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS |
|
A.Giorgolari
B.Seagroatt(3)
|
|
|
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE |
1
|
9
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE |
|
Z.Hancock
|
|
|
Y.Asenov
T.Chambi
A.Christofi(2)
K.Nihat(2)
I.Tzoumpas(3)
|
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
6
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS |
|
R.Dove(4)
M.Kowalzyk
D.Wise
|
|
|
D.Chukwunwike
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
2
|
0
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
|
D.Adoma
B.Coleman
|
|
|
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
2
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
|
E.Hackenbroch(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
1
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
|
M.Zucker
|
|
|
A.Goksungur
D.Rasiah
|
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
1
|
5
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
|
S.Barnett
|
|
|
L.Levy
A.Perkins(3)
K.Shah
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
|
M.Abdurrahimzai
|
|
|
M.Zucker
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
9
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
|
t.Behe(3)
J.Boyaram(3)
Z.Hambury(2)
T.Salaghishvili
|
|
|
A.Tshitenga
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE |
6
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
|
Z.Bayfield(2)
J.Doctors(3)
J.Ross
|
|
|
F.Coyle
L.Dracos
J.Sperry
|
U13 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
9
|
0
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
|
K.Chambers
G.Gibbs
H.Lort(3)
R.Mulenga(4)
|
|
|
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
4
|
2
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
|
M.Kabutey
N.Owusu
G.Principato
E.Sahin
|
|
|
O.Reggel
J.Rosenberg
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
2
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
|
M.Abdi
J.Sisse
|
|
|
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
2
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
|
J.Divine(2)
|
|
|
P.Kalamaras(3)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
8
|
3
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
|
O.Benjamin(2)
S.Burkeman(2)
R.Cooper(3)
N.Graham
|
|
|
Y.Namani
D.Voynov(2)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
2
|
1
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
|
M.Constantinou
A.Halmshaw
|
|
|
D.Alamyar
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
0
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
1
|
1
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
|
O.Reggel
|
|
|
E.Sahin
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST |
5
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
|
L.Hussey
A.Mcavoy
E.Roberts(3)
|
|
|
J.Thompson(2)
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
1
|
6
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
|
O.Makuiza
|
|
|
L.Andrews(2)
N.Klitou
D.Romano
W.Unadike(2)
|
|
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN |
0
|
6
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
|
|
|
|
A.Digiovanna
T.Harkins
D.Paratusic(3)
A.Yaman
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
0
|
3
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
|
|
|
|
N.Bull(2)
B.Moss
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
3
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
|
N.Bull
S.Hamilton(2)
|
|
|
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
5
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
|
O.Merson(4)
V.Sellathura
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
2
|
3
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
|
A.Leggett(2)
|
|
|
M.Ali
D.Kimathi(2)
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
5
|
3
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
|
L.Dunton
G.Farmer
D.Kimathi(3)
|
|
|
A.Leggett
S.Mehta
J.Trimmer
|
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
4
|
2
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
|
E.Ackasow(2)
T.Brown
M.Studman
|
|
|
Y.Chriqui
I.Freeman
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
3
|
4
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
|
S.Robinson
D.Solo
G.Theeng
|
|
|
N.Brinkley
D.Day
M.Thomas-Nelson(2)
|
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
0
|
2
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
|
|
|
|
E.Ackasow
J.Mordi
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
7
|
4
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
|
A.Bhagawati(2)
A.Holsborough
A.Keigher
M.Milton(2)
T.Read
|
|
|
J.Sagor(3)
Z.Sugarman
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
10
|
0
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS |
|
R.Bell(3)
A.Konstantaras(3)
O.Panchal
E.Tetteh(3)
|
|
|
|
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
3
|
4
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
|
A.Adewunmi
A.Cook
J.Eardley
|
|
|
R.Clarke
A.Pishiris
M.Robinson(2)
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
3
|
6
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
|
Z.Enock
O.McKenna
K.McMillan
|
|
|
G.Bluestone
R.Davies
I.Eilon
T.Rosen
G.Wigdortz(2)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
3
|
2
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
|
R.Clarke(2)
D.Powell
|
|
|
A.Adewunmi
I.Weldeyesus
|
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
2
|
2
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
|
I.Eilon
T.Rosen
|
|
|
O.McKenna
H.Soanes
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
0
|
7
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
|
|
|
|
A.Ayrancioglu
E.Earnshaw(3)
J.Tiley-Hill(2)
L.Zanetta
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
2
|
2
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
|
D.Statham(2)
|
|
|
A.Freedman
E.Lev
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
2
|
1
|
HMH U13 TIGERS |
|
A.Aiuto
K.Vishev
|
|
|
D.Tahan
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
5
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
|
S.Ambridge(3)
J.Dickinson
N.White
|
|
|
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS |
2
|
3
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U13 |
|
V.Falzone
M.McNally
|
|
|
L.Kenwright
E.Sontag(2)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD |
1
|
6
|
HMH U13 AVENGERS |
|
E.Kramer
|
|
|
T.Buchler
E.Shapiro(2)
J.Walsh(3)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
0
|
3
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
|
|
|
|
J.Lythgoe(3)
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
1
|
0
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
|
L.Christenson
|
|
|
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
2
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
|
J.Chikontwe(2)
|
|
|
H.Seligman
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
1
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
|
H.Korn
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
3
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
|
E.Cullum
L.McKessick
K.Quartey
|
|
|
B.Farrell
J.Georgio
D.Heveran
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
2
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
|
A.Phillips
T.Young
|
|
|
B.Class
|
U12 - White Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
2
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
|
P.Agate
R.Sales
|
|
|
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
3
|
4
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
|
C.Stylianou(3)
|
|
|
A.Holt
L.Sgambati(2)
M.Woodhouse
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
6
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
|
E.Falcon(2)
P.Stachow(4)
|
|
|
E.Johnson
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
3
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
|
T.Ramsorrun
M.Sahin
A.Willaims
|
|
|
L.Hooper-Walter
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
2
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
|
K.Onwuka(2)
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
3
|
3
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
|
L.Hooper-Walter(3)
|
|
|
K.Shogbesan
A.Willaims
T.Witter-Douglas
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
0
|
7
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
|
|
|
|
H.Ajoodha(3)
E.Falcon
P.King
P.Stachow(2)
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
0
|
6
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
A.Goodson
K.Onwuka(3)
B.Pines
T.Richards
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
|
|
|
|
D.Akowuah
H.Valaei(2)
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
0
|
7
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
T.Gow(2)
A.Reed
C.Wilkerson(2)
M.Williams(2)
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
5
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
|
A.Gashi(2)
B.Hocyk
H.Valaei(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
14
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 LIONS |
|
A.Day
F.Day
K.Hall
H.Herron
S.Rodea
N.Rodrigues
L.Runnette
H.Walker(7)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
3
|
1
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
|
A.Bloom(2)
A.Jaffe
|
|
|
T.Fagbulu
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
0
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
1
|
1
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
|
OG
|
|
|
M.Wagner
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
1
|
1
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
|
L.Panayiotou
|
|
|
T.Gentry
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
6
|
0
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
|
T.Gow(2)
A.Reed
C.Wilkerson
M.Williams(2)
|
|
|
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
-
|
A
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
H
|
-
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
1
|
0
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
|
K.Seon
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
2
|
2
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
|
Y.Cohen(2)
|
|
|
A.Reznik(2)
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
3
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
|
Y.Gabriel
R.Quint
A.Reznik
|
|
|
N.Eida
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
13
|
2
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
|
M.Agarwal(5)
D.Stefanescu(6)
N.Wright(2)
|
|
|
L.Baum
R.Yanover
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
3
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
|
E.Dunbar(2)
S.Joyce
|
|
|
O.Koxhaj
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
2
|
5
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
|
J.Lee(2)
|
|
|
F.Morehouse(4)
F.Zumalacarregui
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
2
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
|
F.Da Silva(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
10
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
|
L.Agaev(3)
S.Bradburn
A.Gregoire
J.Nam(2)
M.Pelosi(2)
Y.Rechister
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
3
|
1
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
|
R.Gershon
A.Kramer
N.Tzucker
|
|
|
L.Cottol
|
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
1
|
9
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
|
|
|
|
R.Martin(3)
R.Recchia
T.Sanders(2)
R.Strang
W.Symonds(2)
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
0
|
2
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
|
|
|
|
J.Perl
J.Porter
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
2
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
|
C.Harris(2)
|
|
|
A.Gregoire(2)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
3
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
|
R.Chambers
J.Petrou(2)
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
0
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
|
|
|
|
J.Petrou
V.Photiou
L.Stebbing
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
7
|
1
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
|
J.Gerber
A.Perol(4)
H.Read(2)
|
|
|
D.Williams
|
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
0
|
2
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
|
|
|
|
K.Biaca
R.Greig
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
2
|
8
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
|
R.Mcgill(2)
|
|
|
J.Emery
N.Freedman
T.Gurfinkel
L.Mass(2)
A.Rogoff(3)
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
5
|
2
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
|
R.Greig(4)
J.Minihan
S.Trevis
|
|
|
G.Paktor
R.Spitzer
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
V |
TURNSTYLES U12 |
[ Void ] |
N.Maze
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
|
|
|
|
A.Bell
R.Malhotra
T.Ozcan
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
1
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
|
|
|
|
S.Mandrides(2)
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
|
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
Played |
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
Played |
NORSEMEN U11 |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U11 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
Played |
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS |
|
|
GO STARS U11 |
Played |
GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS |
|
|
HMH U11 ATHLETICO |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS |
Played |
NORSEMEN U10 |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 LIONS |
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
|
|
GO STARS U10 |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
|
|
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
Played |
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U09 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U09 |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S |
|
|
GO STARS U09 |
Played |
TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE |
|
|
HMH U08 UNITED |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 LIONS |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U07 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
|