|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
7
|
3
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
|
F.Cobley(2)
T.Curtis
M.Hossain(2)
E.Kessel
B.Wells
|
|
|
L.Balabanovic
C.Culshaw
J.Key
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
2
|
4
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
|
M.Davis
F.Land
|
|
|
D.Asojo
C.Botten(2)
N.Page
|
U13 - White Division |
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
3
|
5
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
|
N.Owusu
E.Sahin
D.Swatch
|
|
|
G.Evangelou(2)
P.Kalamaras(3)
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS |
6
|
6
|
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN |
|
L.Kojiv(2)
H.Lovatt
J.Lyons
M.Makouezi(2)
|
|
|
B.Hirsch(4)
Y.Leaf(2)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
0
|
3
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
J.Bishop(2)
J.Thompson
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
5
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
|
L.Andrews
T.Holloway
N.Klitou(3)
|
|
|
A.Gates
A.Yaman
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
-
|
A
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
2
|
6
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
|
D.Kimathi
L.Yasin
|
|
|
J.Jackson(4)
D.Ramadani(2)
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
0
|
2
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
|
|
|
|
T.Coffey(2)
|
U12 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
4
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
|
E.Moore(2)
P.Stachow(2)
|
|
|
H.Murphy
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
11
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
|
J.Amartry
E.Gulec
K.Leon(2)
M.Sahin
A.Willaims(4)
T.Witter-Douglas(2)
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
0
|
2
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
|
|
|
|
P.Agate(2)
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE |
1
|
3
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
|
Y.Oshman
|
|
|
J.Barr
Z.Diamond
O.Lewis
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
2
|
3
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
|
N.Tzucker(2)
|
|
|
F.Da Silva(3)
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
1
|
10
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
|
L.Cottol
|
|
|
T.Abe(2)
B.Garth(3)
M.Headley(2)
F.Moczarny
B.Torcatu(2)
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
3
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
|
D.Kirby
S.Stewart(2)
|
|
|
A.Gregoire(2)
|