|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
2
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
|
M.Metcalfe
OG
|
|
|
L.De Oliveira
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
0
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
|
|
|
|
G.Grange
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
2
|
3
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
|
W.Green
F.Mackay
|
|
|
F.Conway
R.Sigobodhla
H.Smith
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
1
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
|
J.Mcintosh
|
|
|
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
1
|
3
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
|
K.Daniel
|
|
|
J.Clark
W.Green
O.Mead
|
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
6
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
|
C.Bennett
A.Gentle
E.Pate(2)
W.Robinson(2)
|
|
|
R.McGonagle(2)
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
0
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
|
|
|
|
O.Aimufua
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
3
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
|
L.Baker-Madec
W.Brown
K.Stanbridge
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
3
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
|
O.Aimufua
L.Setoudeh
K.Walsh
|
|
|
|
U18 - White Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
3
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U18 |
|
P.Michael
S.Michael
V.Theologou
|
|
|
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 |
2
|
4
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS |
|
E.Brocklehurst
A.Zarei
|
|
|
F.Geraghty
C.Lewis
M.Ndambi
B.Nkwocha
|
|
HMH U18 GALAXY |
1
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS |
|
A.Miller
|
|
|
R.Coista Dju(2)
S.Kadriu
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
0
|
5
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
J.Bregman
A.Hart
D.Weitzmann(3)
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
2
|
3
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
|
J.McAteer-Docherty
N.Sofola
|
|
|
O.Dagul
J.Elbaz
A.Grossman
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
2
|
0
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
|
J.Kissane(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
5
|
0
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
|
C.Calvert
R.Gordon
J.Rubinoff
J.Vandermolen(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
1
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
|
S.Kebede
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE |
3
|
1
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
|
J.Bregman(2)
O.Rokenson
|
|
|
S.Grey
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
2
|
2
|
NORTHWOOD U18 RED |
|
T.Merritt
R.Yates
|
|
|
C.Elliott-Grout
L.Payne
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
1
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
|
N.Smith
|
|
|
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
0
|
4
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
|
|
|
|
S.Chrysostomou(2)
D.David
S.Kizas
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
2
|
2
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
|
|
|
|
J.Baum
S.Goldstone
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
4
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
|
J.Hallett
J.Key
L.Kolaru(2)
|
|
|
L.O'Sullivan
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
0
|
2
|
HMH U18 PANTHERS |
|
|
|
|
S.Abdul
A.Aliev
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
2
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
|
J.Baum
J.Sharman
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U18 PANTHERS |
7
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
|
S.Abdul
J.Adey(3)
A.Aliev
K.Sadler(2)
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
0
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
|
OG
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
0
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
|
|
|
|
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
1
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
|
F.Hawkins
|
|
|
A.Loizou
T.Salik(2)
|
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
|
P.Brooke
|
|
|
S.Sheldon
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
1
|
6
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
|
M.Beirne
|
|
|
T.Austin
R.Collier
C.Corbett(2)
N.Devonish
J.Levy
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
6
|
2
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
|
N.Lawrence(2)
J.Luwawo
S.Sheldon(2)
S.Vaughan
|
|
|
J.Conway
R.Gazey
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
1
|
4
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
|
C.Killbride
|
|
|
A.Gilbert
B.Hill
D.Levy
B.Noimark
|
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
2
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
D.Chabbat(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
4
|
0
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
|
E.Demere
O.Gray
V.Kucuk(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
1
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
|
L.Morris
|
|
|
O.Gray
V.Kucuk
|
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
6
|
0
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
|
B.Austin
R.Collier
C.Corbett
J.Levy
F.Turner
J.Waller
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
0
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
0
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
|
|
|
|
F.Morrall
L.Pochetty
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
2
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
|
B.Freedman
F.Mcgrath
|
|
|
H.Doyle
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS |
2
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 |
|
E.Umeugoji
F.Ward
|
|
|
A.Miarka
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
3
|
0
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
|
D.Osei-Wusu
M.Scott(2)
|
|
|
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
1
|
2
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
|
J.Muskett
|
|
|
R.Hay
D.Osei-Wusu
|
U16 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
1
|
5
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE |
|
A.Salvador
|
|
|
E.Asiedu
A.Bacchus
F.Buyuk
E.Cole
S.Perry
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS |
5
|
2
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
|
C.Forbes
O.Hearn-Leer(2)
D.Witter-Cameron(2)
|
|
|
J.Danker
L.Radley
|
|
NORTHWOOD U16 RED |
2
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
|
J.Beckles
O.John
|
|
|
J.Brittan
|
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
3
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE |
|
H.Earle
R.Folkes(2)
|
|
|
J.Woolf
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
0
|
2
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
|
|
|
|
O.Grantley
J.Langhom
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
4
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
|
H.Fonti
A.Woods
K.Yanev(2)
|
|
|
V.Borisov
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
3
|
1
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
|
A.Camara
J.Merchant-Thompaon(2)
|
|
|
R.Tuffnell
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
2
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
|
B.Eaves
E.Flanagan
|
|
|
A.Camara
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
3
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
|
O.Grantley
M.Socker(2)
|
|
|
F.Kitson
|
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
1
|
0
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
|
B.Aziz
|
|
|
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
0
|
4
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
C.Levy
J.Nathan(3)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
|
Z.Gold
J.Nathan(2)
|
|
|
J.Rockman
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
0
|
1
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
|
|
|
|
J.Zinkin
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
2
|
3
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
|
R.Biswas
K.Kyriacou
|
|
|
H.Fonti(2)
K.Yanev
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST |
2
|
2
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS |
|
R.Walsh
J.Whittle
|
|
|
J.Poloka
F.Singh
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH |
3
|
0
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
|
C.Bell
O.Paul
H.Trant-John
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
3
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U16 LIONS |
|
S.Benardout(2)
C.Hanison
|
|
|
R.Harrington
L.Reynolds
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
0
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS |
1
|
2
|
NORTHWOOD U15 RED |
|
D.Slavid
|
|
|
M.Lousley
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS |
7
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS |
|
M.Barnes
J.Hands(2)
I.Romero(3)
J.Whitney
|
|
|
J.Duggan(2)
|
U15 - White Division |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
0
|
1
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
|
|
|
|
D.Bonato
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
3
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15 |
|
N.Adu
A.Charalambous
L.Lama
|
|
|
D.Muhammad
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS |
1
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER |
|
A.Walisada
|
|
|
K.Eleftheriou
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST |
2
|
2
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
|
J.Garrity
T.Mugomba
|
|
|
J.Portsmouth
R.Talwar
|
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
2
|
1
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
|
F.Baker-Gorton
L.Doukaki
|
|
|
T.Nortey
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
2
|
1
|
HMH U15 WANDERERS |
|
G.Symeou
H.Yousuf
|
|
|
N.Zemmel
|
|
HAMPSTEAD U15 |
1
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
|
E.Berisha
|
|
|
U.Bilaj
R.Chotai(2)
|
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
0
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
C.Choudhury(2)
|
|
HMH U15 WANDERERS |
1
|
0
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
|
N.Boyd
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH |
0
|
0
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
|
|
|
|
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
1
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
|
O.Canter
|
|
|
M.Monford
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
0
|
3
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
|
|
|
|
T.Katz
Y.Levy
A.Zeital
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE |
3
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
|
J.Rock(2)
M.Sloam
|
|
|
OG
F.Shittabey
L.Townend(2)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
0
|
3
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
|
|
|
|
B.Ellison
J.Hall
J.Singer
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
4
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
|
Z.Samuels(4)
|
|
|
E.Hoskins
H.Winfield(2)
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS |
4
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS |
|
V.Amankwaah(2)
A.Ibitola
E.Mcguffin
|
|
|
N.Zaranyika
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
2
|
3
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
|
Z.Jamil
S.Jordan
|
|
|
A.Mbisa
M.Powell
D.Richards
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK |
1
|
2
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO |
|
J.Klein
|
|
|
P.Boateng-Ofori
J.Coulter
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS |
3
|
3
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS |
|
W.Eulabid
B.Yurtseven(2)
|
|
|
S.Amoah
K.Parker(2)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
0
|
7
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
B.Barry
B.McCormack
G.Neves(2)
N.Seevaratnam
T.Wheeler(2)
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED |
6
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST |
|
J.Bishop(3)
N.Head(2)
F.Vincent
|
|
|
R.De Souza
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS |
1
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH |
|
J.Renton
|
|
|
T.Jennings(2)
|
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
2
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE |
|
E.Ed-Okuhgbowa(2)
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE |
1
|
1
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
|
OG
|
|
|
J.Horne
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
5
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN |
|
T.Cohen(2)
T.Gerber(2)
J.Howego
|
|
|
|
U14 - White Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
1
|
3
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE |
|
S.Rotterman
|
|
|
E.Gabbie
Z.Gordon
N.Ricklow
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
4
|
2
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
|
C.Dallas
N.Sharir(3)
|
|
|
J.Gavin
E.Oba
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 |
6
|
2
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
|
H.Ikaka(3)
J.Leitao(2)
M.Mensah
|
|
|
C.Hyde
F.Woodford
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
0
|
4
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
|
|
|
|
N.Meskin
D.Ross(3)
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
NORTHWOOD U14 RED |
3
|
4
|
HADLEY RANGERS U14 |
|
J.Dimmock(2)
|
|
|
L.Abbott
M.Sheinman
Z.Webster(2)
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS |
0
|
3
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES |
|
|
|
|
K.Mustafa(2)
K.Regent
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS |
4
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
|
A.Anwar(2)
S.Ujeyah
M.Wilczynski
|
|
|
K.Giblin
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
7
|
0
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
|
G.Barnes-Gosling
J.Moore
S.Nelson
B.Seagroatt(4)
|
|
|
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE |
0
|
4
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS |
|
|
|
|
J.Ndidigwe
F.Smith
F.Tortora(2)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD |
1
|
3
|
TURNSTYLES U14 |
|
O.Claret
|
|
|
A.Gill(2)
Z.Younis
|
|
TURNSTYLES U14 |
2
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD |
|
E.Hubbuck(2)
|
|
|
O.Claret(2)
|
|
WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS |
0
|
8
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
Y.Asenov(2)
A.Manoliades
K.Nihat(2)
A.Petinou
H.Photiou
E.Temur
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
2
|
2
|
HMH U14 PANTHERS |
|
B.Coleman
B.Lurie
|
|
|
Z.Bloom
R.Madar
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
2
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
|
O.Klass(2)
|
|
|
A.Goksungur(2)
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
2
|
4
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
|
A.Saunders
M.Zucker
|
|
|
A.Perkins
C.Simpson(3)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
1
|
2
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
|
A.Nasimi
|
|
|
S.Barnett
G.Gur
|
|
HMH U14 PANTHERS |
6
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
|
R.Madar(3)
J.Melnick(3)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
0
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
2
|
3
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
|
M.Abdurrahimzai
A.Goksungur
|
|
|
O.Klass(2)
E.Meyers
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
0
|
2
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
|
|
|
|
A.Saunders
M.Zucker
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS |
2
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE |
|
D.Ramaj(2)
|
|
|
J.Doctors
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
1
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS |
|
A.Graves
|
|
|
A.Pishiris
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
3
|
1
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS |
|
M.Fergie
J.Finers
J.Sperry
|
|
|
N.Lewis
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS |
3
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
|
A.Godeni
A.Pishiris
D.Sokoli
|
|
|
A.Okorodudu
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE |
2
|
0
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS |
|
J.Doctors(2)
|
|
|
|
U13 - White Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
2
|
1
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
|
N.Nait
Y.Namani
|
|
|
M.Constantinou
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
0
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
|
|
|
|
D.Alamyar
D.Florea
S.Paul
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
3
|
3
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
|
E.Sahin
D.Swatch
K.Zorba
|
|
|
J.Divine
J.Johnson
K.Joseph
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
3
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
|
D.Florea(3)
|
|
|
G.Gibbs
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
6
|
1
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
|
J.Divine(2)
G.Gutteridge
K.Joseph(3)
|
|
|
G.Principato
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
3
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
|
R.Cooper
N.Graham
S.Jacobs
|
|
|
P.Kalamaras(3)
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
2
|
3
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
|
R.Griggs
Z.Shodeinde
|
|
|
J.Carmona
O.Reggel
D.Towlson
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
2
|
3
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
|
J.Eden-Royer(2)
|
|
|
O.Martinez
N.Nait
G.Usufi
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
0
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
E.Neiss
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
2
|
1
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
|
J.Carmona
A.Flaum
|
|
|
H.Gough
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
0
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN |
|
|
|
|
Y.Leaf
|
|
APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS |
5
|
8
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
|
L.Kojiv
H.Lovatt
J.Lyons
M.Makouezi
R.Taylor
|
|
|
C.Georgiou(3)
T.Holloway
N.Klitou
G.Koumi
D.Romano
W.Unadike
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
4
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
|
S.Garcia
R.Hearn
A.Yaman(2)
|
|
|
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
7
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
|
T.Bada(2)
G.Kadiabioko(3)
D.Kimdi
K.Williams
|
|
|
T.Radley
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
2
|
9
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
|
T.Radley(2)
|
|
|
T.Bada
M.Janq
G.Kadiabioko(3)
D.Kimdi(2)
M.Ngoy
K.Williams
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
3
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
|
N.Bull(2)
Z.Kaye
|
|
|
A.Digiovanna
A.Yaman
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
1
|
0
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
|
O.Merson
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
1
|
4
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
|
E.Wishart
|
|
|
N.Dunbar
E.Gore
D.Grant(2)
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
1
|
5
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
|
L.Yasin
|
|
|
C.Ellis
Y.Ould-Ali
R.Rhatigan
S.Robinson
G.Theeng
|
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
2
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
|
J.Mordi
K.Pirbudak
|
|
|
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
5
|
1
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
|
C.Ellis
E.Evans(2)
D.Solo
G.Theeng
|
|
|
M.Ali
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
3
|
4
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
|
J.Coffer
S.Plaskow(2)
|
|
|
O.Merson(2)
V.Sellathura
C.Tegzes
|
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
0
|
3
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
E.Byrne(2)
D.Day
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
2
|
1
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
|
N.Brinkley
D.Day
|
|
|
I.Freeman
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
8
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
|
Z.Bindon-Goss(2)
T.Coffey(2)
N.Dunbar
E.Gore
D.Hoskins
A.Xenophontos
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
5
|
0
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
|
A.Holsborough(3)
A.Keigher
M.Milton
|
|
|
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
0
|
0
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
1
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
|
B.Abraham
|
|
|
J.Harley
|
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
|
R.Manzi
|
|
|
A.Brilot
N.Kiruvanayagam
D.Statham
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
6
|
1
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS |
|
M.Annon
B.Clewlow
J.Mason
K.McMillan(2)
H.Soanes
|
|
|
S.Rajgor
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
2
|
7
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
|
R.Clarke
D.Powell
|
|
|
A.Ayrancioglu
B.Bluffield(3)
T.Dedei
D.Rogers
L.Rosenberg
|
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
6
|
3
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
|
J.Berman
T.Rosen(2)
G.Wigdortz(3)
|
|
|
D.Akohene
E.Hirani
H.Purcell
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
0
|
5
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
|
|
|
|
R.Davies
M.Simonson
G.Wigdortz(3)
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
1
|
1
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
|
B.Fernandez-Cid
|
|
|
R.Manzi
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
1
|
2
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
|
K.Vishev
|
|
|
S.Ambridge
S.Esposito
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U13 |
3
|
6
|
HMH U13 TIGERS |
|
J.Harris
L.Labbert
J.Rosano Cerezo
|
|
|
L.Aboody
S.Kastner(2)
J.Tinger(3)
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
2
|
1
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
|
J.Dickinson
J.Rankin
|
|
|
K.Vishev
|
|
HMH U13 AVENGERS |
1
|
0
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS |
|
E.Shapiro
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD |
3
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
|
C.Goldfarb
E.Kramer
R.Marks
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
0
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD |
|
|
|
|
D.Fabian
E.Kramer
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
0
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
3
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
|
C.Henson(2)
|
|
|
W.Bloomfield
D.Heveran
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
0
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
|
|
|
|
C.Webb(2)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
3
|
0
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
|
Z.Dickman(3)
|
|
|
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U12 |
2
|
0
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED |
|
M.Glowacki
F.Kenny
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
2
|
2
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
|
C.Dwyer
O.Flack
|
|
|
R.Dias
O.Parker
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
3
|
0
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
|
R.Eames(2)
D.Heveran
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
3
|
4
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
|
A.Phillips
C.Webb
T.Young
|
|
|
Y.Benalleg
C.McAllister
C.Morris
D.Till
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
1
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
|
R.Levin
|
|
|
|
U12 - White Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
2
|
3
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
|
M.Mathison
R.Sales
|
|
|
J.Amartry
K.Leon
A.Willaims
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
2
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
|
P.Kwei(2)
|
|
|
O.Fan
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
0
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
1
|
0
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
|
E.Gulec
|
|
|
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
5
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
|
A.Goodson(2)
K.Onwuka(2)
N.Shapiro
|
|
|
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
2
|
1
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
|
Z.Diamond
O.Zik
|
|
|
P.Stachow
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
0
|
5
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
A.Morina
K.Onwuka
B.Pines
T.Richards
N.Shapiro
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
0
|
2
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
|
|
|
|
P.Kwei
C.Stylianou
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
0
|
3
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
A.Ahluwalia
A.Buczek
R.Pater
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE |
1
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
|
L.Rahamim
|
|
|
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
1
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
|
S.Gallagher
|
|
|
K.Hall
N.Rodrigues
H.Walker
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
1
|
4
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
|
A.Ikegwnuonu
|
|
|
J.Beenstock
N.Nowitz
M.Wagner
R.Witzenfield-Saigh
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
4
|
1
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
|
I.Ellatreche
A.Gashi(2)
H.Valaei
|
|
|
R.Odofin
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
3
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
|
A.Day
N.Rodrigues(2)
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
3
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
|
N.Posniak
R.Witzenfield-Saigh(2)
|
|
|
K.Figueria
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
2
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
|
T.Fagbulu
T.Gunasekera
|
|
|
I.Ellatreche
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
|
L.Da Silva
A.Eleftheriou
L.Panayiotou
|
|
|
J.Spicer-Thornton
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
1
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
|
J.Spicer-Thornton
|
|
|
L.Da Silva
K.Seferis
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LIONS |
0
|
6
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
|
|
|
|
E.Ed-Okungbowa
W.Farrell(2)
T.Gentry
O.Stone(2)
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
3
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
|
J.Oechler-Bennett(2)
A.Wotton
|
|
|
|
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
1
|
2
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
|
M.Mendonca
|
|
|
Y.Gabriel
A.Preston
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
0
|
1
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
|
|
|
|
J.Lee
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
0
|
2
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
|
|
|
|
H.Ngwaziem
A.Wotton
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
5
|
0
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
|
F.Morehouse(2)
K.Woods
A.Worth
F.Zumalacarregui
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
2
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
|
E.Ali(2)
|
|
|
A.Dos Santos
E.Dunbar
S.Joyce
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
0
|
2
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
L.Shah
N.Wright
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
1
|
3
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
|
A.Preston
|
|
|
M.Mendonca
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
6
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
|
B.Clements(2)
A.Shah
L.Shah
D.Stefanescu(2)
|
|
|
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
2
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
|
E.Dunbar(2)
|
|
|
E.Ali
K.Seon
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
2
|
8
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
|
M.Okonu(2)
|
|
|
A.Beard
F.Morehouse(3)
K.Woods(2)
F.Zumalacarregui(2)
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
6
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
|
B.Castiglione
J.Lee(2)
D.Mustafa(2)
C.Santos
|
|
|
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
2
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
|
R.Martin
K.Rainsford
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
2
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
|
L.Makamian
K.Malcolm
|
|
|
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
1
|
10
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
|
A.Enright
|
|
|
B.Garth(3)
M.Headley(2)
M.Hotea(2)
F.Moczarny
B.Torcatu(2)
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
2
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
|
T.Abe
B.Torcatu
|
|
|
A.Enright
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
0
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
|
|
|
|
C.George
|
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
3
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
|
A.Kramer
J.Porter
N.Tzucker
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
|
|
|
|
N.Fine
D.Kirby
R.Segal
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
2
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
|
Y.Brummer
C.Harris
|
|
|
R.Recchia
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
2
|
1
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
|
J.Petrou
L.Varnava
|
|
|
A.Kramer
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
6
|
0
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
|
N.Fine
D.Kirby
M.Raziani(2)
R.Segal
E.Wise
|
|
|
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
1
|
2
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
|
A.Di Pietro
|
|
|
L.Fink
B.Mallandaine
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
2
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
|
F.Siddal
O.Toggwiler
|
|
|
R.Malhotra
|
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
5
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
|
N.Frankel
J.Friedman
G.Paktor
R.Spitzer
A.Tatz
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
0
|
4
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
Y.Felsen
R.Joseph(2)
G.Paktor
|
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
2
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
|
B.Mallandaine
A.Rogoff
|
|
|
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
7
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
|
K.Biaca(2)
B.Katemba(3)
O.Todd(2)
|
|
|
L.Leckerman
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
1
|
8
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
|
J.Gelb
|
|
|
R.Greig
B.Katemba(3)
D.Rea
O.Todd(3)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
2
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
|
Z.Deen(2)
|
|
|
L.Kyrillou
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
|
S.Mandrides
|
|
|
E.Coulon
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
1
|
6
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
|
A.Franke
|
|
|
S.Broom
P.Dennis
A.Perol(2)
H.Read
O.Takayanagi
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
|
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U11 |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD |
Played |
NORSEMEN U11 |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 |
|
|
HMH U11 ATHLETICO |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
|
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U10 |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 LIONS |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE |
Played |
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
Played |
NORSEMEN U09 |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U09 |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
|
|
TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
HMH U08 UNITED |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
|
|
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 LIONS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U07 |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN |
0
|
8
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
M.Boukassaa
R.Chapman
A.Harris(4)
K.Palmer
D.Vata
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 RED |
0
|
4
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
|
|
|
|
R.Dove(2)
M.Kowalzyk
C.Wilson
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
0
|
5
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
|
|
|
|
t.Behe
Z.Hambury(3)
T.Salaghishvili
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
4
|
0
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
|
Z.Hambury(3)
J.Mesgian-Rodaway
|
|
|
|
|
TURNSTYLES U16 |
-
|
A
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
7
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U14 RED |
|
R.Dove(3)
K.Miklosik
C.Wilson
D.Wise(2)
|
|
|
N.Perl
|