|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
AFC Ewell |
1
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
A.Gibbs
|
|
|
D.Blake
C.Thomas
|
|
Balham B |
3
|
2
|
Goldfingers |
|
I.Drawara(2)
A.Thompson
|
|
|
B.Connolly(2)
|
|
Frenches Athletic |
1
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
J.David
|
|
|
A.Eaton
K.Horn
|
|
Goldfingers |
0
|
2
|
Balham B |
|
|
|
|
J.Fuller
J.Murphy
|
|
Sporting 50 |
6
|
0
|
Kew Park Rangers |
|
S.Blake
D.Crozier
R.Jugden
S.Mowatt
B.Seymour
B.Whitear
|
|
|
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
0
|
2
|
AFC Walcountians |
|
|
|
|
M.Auletta
K.Rose-Green
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
2
|
1
|
Earlsfield United |
|
J.Cardy
H.Parkin
|
|
|
K.Bowerman
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Battersea Boys |
0
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Nolan
|
|
Chelsea Rovers |
0
|
1
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
|
|
|
G.Ali
|
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
2
|
0
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
G.Ali
W.Poole
|
|
|
|
|
MC South West |
0
|
4
|
Oxted & District |
|
|
|
|
D.Hoult
L.McClean(2)
H.Pearce
|
|
Oxted & District |
3
|
1
|
MC South West |
|
B.Hoy
L.McClean
|
|
|
H.Karunkaran
|
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Battersea Boys |
|
D.Alayvange
J.Kevin
I.Okello
E.Umeh
|
|
|
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
0
|
2
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
|
|
|
|
A.Harlington
C.Murgatroyd
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Ashtead |
0
|
0
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Epsom Kings |
0
|
2
|
Richmond & Kew |
|
|
|
|
D.Adeoye
M.Whiskey
|
|
Lambeth Spartans |
3
|
3
|
Old Rutlishians |
|
H.Burke
K.Obeng-Batah(2)
|
|
|
F.Bagulho
E.Gibbs
T.Lempriere
|
|
Most Wanted Elite |
2
|
2
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
E.Blake
A.Hassan
|
|
|
T.Batten
M.Hynes
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
0
|
0
|
Ashtead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Rutlishians |
2
|
2
|
Lambeth Spartans |
|
K.Foster
P.Gough
|
|
|
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
0
|
3
|
Whitton Villians |
|
|
|
|
D.Broderick
L.Phillips
B.Wainwright
|
|
Richmond & Kew |
4
|
0
|
Epsom Kings |
|
G.Bonfante(3)
M.Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Kitz |
2
|
1
|
Most Wanted Elite |
|
S.Corbett
M.Hynes
|
|
|
M.Aueiro
|
|
Whitton Villians |
4
|
2
|
Real Holmesdale |
|
D.Broderick
M.Morris
L.Phillips(2)
|
|
|
A.Cooper-Clarke(2)
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C |
1
|
0
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
|
L.Ireland
|
|
|
|
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Selhurst |
|
|
|
|
L.Neal
N.Thomso
|
|
N P L Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
M.Grant(2)
|
|
|
O.Baixas
T.Godfrey
C.Hyland
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
1
|
0
|
N P L Reserves |
|
J.Hartwell
|
|
|
|
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Chessington K C |
|
B.Johnston
A.Sweeney(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Selhurst |
7
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
R.Cowley
S.Djennad
C.Lansley
R.Tanner
N.Thomso(3)
|
|
|
G.Pannell
|
|
Thames United |
4
|
2
|
Tolworth United |
|
D.Charalabous(3)
T.Martin
|
|
|
W.McKay(2)
|
|
Tolworth United |
2
|
6
|
Thames United |
|
W.McKay(2)
|
|
|
C.Bulmer(4)
E.Orris
T.Suleyman
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Motspur Park |
0
|
1
|
Westside Reserves |
|
|
|
|
R.Barrett
|
|
OW Shaftesbury |
2
|
1
|
Wandgas Vets |
|
B.Clifton(2)
|
|
|
J.Phillips
|
|
SC Wandsworth |
2
|
1
|
Croygas Falcons |
|
J.Buckley
D.Hunter
|
|
|
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
2
|
0
|
OW Shaftesbury |
|
J.Phillips
H.Street
|
|
|
|
|
Warlingham |
0
|
0
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westside Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Motspur Park |
|
R.Barrett
M.Garcia
M.Harrison
A.Salmi
|
|
|
R.Waul
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Warlingham |
|
C.Beard
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
M.George
G.Johnson
|
|
|
|
|
Junction Elite Saturday 1st |
1
|
1
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
S.Simpson
|
|
|
D.Ogun
|
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Junction Elite Saturday 1st |
|
J.Aikpinnou
|
|
|
|
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
|
|
|
D.Bonsu
|
|
South Croydon |
4
|
0
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
J.Elouadan
H.Morton(2)
T.Newson
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton High |
1
|
1
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
B.Berthe-Kone
|
|
|
M.Igbavboa
|
|
Wilf Kroucher |
2
|
1
|
Sutton High |
|
J.Cragg
D.Maymont
|
|
|
R.Lake- Benjamin
|
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
D.Bonsu
R.Moth
|
|
|
S.Leatherby
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
1
|
1
|
N P L 'A' |
|
D.Barna
|
|
|
A.Gutierrez Suarez
|
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Merton Social |
|
L.Bolton
J.Bradnick
C.Kenway
|
|
|
A.Donald
|
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
1
|
2
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
S.Ewin
|
|
|
S.Curtis
M.Schmiedel
|
|
Merton Social |
2
|
4
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
|
T.Kenny
S.Witney
|
|
|
L.Bolton
J.Cooke
C.Kenway
J.Marsh
|
|
N P L 'A' |
3
|
0
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
A.Gutierrez Suarez
S.Riddett
M.Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
2
|
0
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
|
M.Ramsay
A.Wigley
|
|
|
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
|
|
|
L.Adams
S.Drewett
|
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
K.Granger
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
B.Matovu
|
|
|
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
0
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
|
|
|
L.Washford=Bent
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
1
|
2
|
N P L 'B' |
|
F.Ortmatns
|
|
|
S.Baillie
J.Terry
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
4
|
1
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
|
|
|
T.Horsted
|
|
Shelton Athletic |
3
|
0
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
H.Bee
A.Crittall
L.Richardson
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
J.Adaken
J.Wilkins
|
|
|
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
R.Ledger
|
|
|
J.Skilton
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Inter Star |
5
|
0
|
London Olympia |
|
S.Hunt
R.Lavrado(2)
T.Rigby(2)
|
|
|
|
|
London Olympia |
1
|
6
|
Inter Star |
|
|
|
|
B.Bennett
D.Cocca(3)
S.Hunt
O.Reeve
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
1
|
2
|
Trinity |
|
W.Tchuda
|
|
|
S.Hessey(2)
|
|
Panthers Reserves |
1
|
0
|
South London Elite |
|
M.Gaye
|
|
|
|
|
Purley Old Boys |
4
|
0
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
A.Cardona(2)
C.Devlin
J.Radford
|
|
|
|
|
Surrey Casuals |
4
|
0
|
Waddon Wanderers |
|
S.Goulding
M.Sutherland(2)
A.White
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity |
2
|
0
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
T.Agathocli(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Waddon Wanderers |
0
|
4
|
Surrey Casuals |
|
|
|
|
J.Ballard
T.Millard
M.Sutherland
A.White
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Purley Old Boys |
|
J.Akintola
T.Bamigbade(2)
|
|
|
C.Devlin
D.Fernee
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
1
|
3
|
Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
N.Allard
E.Amissah
R.O'Neill
|
|
Wanderers |
7
|
0
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
|
N.Allard
E.Amissah(2)
R.O'Neill(2)
P.Rea
E.Winspear
|
|
|
|