|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
3
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
|
G.Grange(3)
|
|
|
O.Gauthier
A.Guilder
A.Nash
W.Robinson
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
2
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
|
B.Grisha
A.Selimi
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
8
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
|
L.Baker-Madec(4)
L.Mann
A.Robinson(2)
G.Urhoma
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
4
|
3
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
|
O.Aimufua
J.Barrett(2)
M.Fordjour
|
|
|
A.Cambanis
M.Djurasinovic(2)
|
U18 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 |
2
|
3
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
J.Sidwell
A.Zarei
|
|
|
J.Lancaster
P.Michael
V.Theologou
|
|
HMH U18 GALAXY |
4
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U18 |
|
H.Bach
A.Butterworth
D.Shai(2)
|
|
|
B.Meager
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS |
7
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS |
|
C.Apostoli
A.Barbe(2)
D.Grant(2)
J.Thornton
H.Wackett
|
|
|
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
1
|
5
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
|
A.De Simone
|
|
|
C.Calvert
B.Gur(2)
J.Shooter
N.Tabbouche
|
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
6
|
1
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
|
H.Dryan
A.Foux
A.Grossman
M.Johnson
S.Norton(2)
|
|
|
M.Oulad-Soukaina
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE |
3
|
0
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
|
J.Bregman(2)
L.Peleg
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWOOD U18 RED |
4
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
|
I.Mahoney
L.Payne(3)
|
|
|
B.Aird
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
4
|
1
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
|
C.Culshaw
J.Holden(2)
J.Larkin
|
|
|
Y.Ware
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
1
|
2
|
HMH U18 PANTHERS |
|
C.Botten
|
|
|
J.Adey
K.Sadler
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
0
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
|
|
|
|
G.Katz-Kaye
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
3
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
|
S.Chrysostomou
D.David
J.Young
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
2
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
|
L.Halloway
L.O'Sullivan
|
|
|
L.Block
O.Kent
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
0
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
|
|
|
|
M.Blair
O.Gray
|
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
13
|
3
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
|
B.Austin
A.Bailey
C.Corbett(4)
A.Fernandez
J.Levy(3)
F.Turner(3)
|
|
|
J.Albertelli
N.Lawrence
S.Sheldon
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
|
L.Petrou(3)
|
|
|
O.Simble
|
U16 - League Cup |
Round 1 |
COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS |
3
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE |
|
J.Child
K.Gower
J.Lunniss
|
|
|
J.Woolf
|
Round 1 |
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
1
|
2
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
|
C.Samet
|
|
|
T.Mcleod
M.Scott
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
2
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
|
M.Bouchmal
S.Ward
|
|
|
T.Witter
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 |
0
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
|
|
|
|
L.Georgiou(2)
D.Grant-El
|
U16 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
4
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
|
V.Frederick
H.Scripps(3)
|
|
|
R.Folkes
|
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
4
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
|
J.Danker(2)
B.Weitzman
A.Young
|
|
|
I.Matos
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
3
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
|
B.Eaves(2)
R.Tuffnell
|
|
|
H.Fonti
K.Yanev
|
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
6
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
|
B.Aziz(4)
R.Burns
L.Jason
|
|
|
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
2
|
3
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
|
O.Andrews
J.Rockman
|
|
|
Z.Mendelsohn
N.Pfeffer(2)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
2
|
3
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
|
A.Bhogra
A.Kissoon-Stephen
|
|
|
Z.Ahmad
A.Camara
V.Fenny
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
1
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U16 LIONS |
|
P.Prempeh
|
|
|
F.Anoize(2)
L.Reynolds
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS |
3
|
2
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
|
D.De Marco(2)
J.Poloka
|
|
|
S.Benardout
L.Kalisky
|
U15 - League Cup |
Round 1 |
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
1
|
3
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
|
F.Baker-Gorton
|
|
|
V.Anh Le
J.Stirk(2)
|
Round 1 |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
4
|
3
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
|
M.Furrera(2)
V.Kayondo
M.Moule
|
|
|
D.Davidi
I.Santhouse
A.Wakefield
|
Round 1 |
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS |
8
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST |
|
M.Barnes(3)
O.Knott
I.Romero(2)
J.Thompson
J.Wingate
|
|
|
|
U15 - Junior League Cup |
Round 1 |
ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH |
6
|
6
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
|
A.Harris
K.Palmer(3)
A.Silk
M.Waygood
|
|
|
C.Gunthardt
F.Shittabey(4)
M.Westmore
|
Round 1 |
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
5
|
0
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
|
K.McEyeson
M.Powell(2)
D.Richards(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS |
0
|
8
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
|
|
|
|
Z.Jamil
S.Jordan(6)
OG
|
Round 1 |
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
6
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE |
|
O.Canter(3)
T.Katz(3)
|
|
|
D.Popivker
|
Round 1 |
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
4
|
3
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS |
|
R.Lewin-Dyer(2)
M.Mckoy
M.Menzies
|
|
|
V.Amankwaah
G.Attah
J.Mariconda
|
Round 1 |
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
5
|
1
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK |
|
F.Haryott
K.Pishtikou(4)
|
|
|
E.Langleben
|
Round 1 |
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
0
|
4
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
|
|
|
|
M.Frankel
D.Levene(2)
Z.Samuels
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS |
2
|
2
|
NORTHWOOD U15 RED |
|
J.Duggan
G.Reid
|
|
|
S.Suresh(2)
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE |
1
|
3
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS |
|
U.Tyrell
|
|
|
A.Brickman(2)
J.Ebel
|
U15 - White Division |
|
BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 |
6
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
|
|
|
|
P.Stavrou(2)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
0
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER |
|
|
|
|
N.Antzaras
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS |
1
|
2
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
|
T.Haigh
|
|
|
W.Onley
S.Wami
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
6
|
4
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH |
|
T.Henry
J.Morton
I.Stark(2)
W.Tchaptchet
E.Tucker
|
|
|
T.Tashev(2)
A.Watters(2)
|
|
HAMPSTEAD U15 |
2
|
5
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
|
E.Berisha
N.Sorene
|
|
|
P.Obang-Oyway
J.Portsmouth
R.Talwar(3)
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH |
0
|
4
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN |
|
|
|
|
H.Clarke
T.Efstathiou
J.Gordon
Z.Graveney
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED |
6
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
|
D.Barbakadze(3)
M.Clark
N.Head
F.Vincent
|
|
|
E.Eaketts(2)
M.Hegarty
M.Smith
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS |
2
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST |
|
V.Drozd
J.Mcintosh
|
|
|
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
2
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE |
|
L.Lepley
E.Purple
|
|
|
R.Chester
S.Leibovivi
|
U14 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 |
2
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
|
H.Ikaka
|
|
|
H.Brown
A.Kapadia
|
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
3
|
3
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
|
C.Fitzsimmons
C.Yeboah(2)
|
|
|
R.Lewis
J.Simpson
D.Statt
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
1
|
4
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
|
|
|
|
N.Sharir(4)
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE |
1
|
0
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
|
N.Ricklow
|
|
|
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
3
|
2
|
HADLEY RANGERS U14 |
|
M.Bazzinotti
L.Drizari
H.Hodzic
|
|
|
H.Rispoli
Z.Webster
|
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
1
|
7
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES |
|
D.Ion
|
|
|
S.Ahani(2)
S.Bhatt
A.Ekkeshis
K.Mustafa
L.Neoptolemou(2)
|
|
NORTHWOOD U14 RED |
2
|
2
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS |
|
J.Dimmock
M.Tannian
|
|
|
A.Anwar(2)
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS |
2
|
0
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
|
D.Mitchell(2)
|
|
|
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD |
2
|
6
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE |
|
O.Claret
J.Young
|
|
|
J.Constantinou(2)
K.Nihat
A.Petinou(2)
I.Tzoumpas
|
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
6
|
4
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS |
|
R.Dove(5)
S.Morrow
|
|
|
D.Adebayo
N.Adiele(2)
J.Ndidigwe
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
3
|
4
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
|
N.Marougkas
A.Nasimi(2)
|
|
|
D.Adoma
R.Adoma(2)
L.Clare
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
5
|
1
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
|
A.Nakhuda
A.Perkins
K.Shah(2)
|
|
|
S.Gordon
|
U13 - League Cup |
Round 2 |
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
0
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE |
|
|
|
|
T.Davis
|
Round 2 |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
2
|
3
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
|
L.Pearce
O.Reggel
|
|
|
M.Kabutey
N.Owusu
E.Sahin
|
U13 - Junior League Cup |
Round 2 |
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
5
|
4
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
|
L.Menato
A.Peposhi
K.Vishev(3)
|
|
|
D.Statham(3)
S.Webb
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
1
|
6
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS |
|
A.Okorodudu
|
|
|
M.Mylona(2)
W.Okafor(2)
M.Onabule
F.Prela
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
1
|
3
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS |
|
M.Fergie
|
|
|
D.Ramaj(2)
M.Wynn-Jones
|
U13 - White Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
1
|
3
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
|
D.Voynov
|
|
|
S.Burkeman
R.Cooper
E.Neiss
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
1
|
7
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
|
R.Griggs
|
|
|
L.Babrauskiene
R.Bala(3)
G.Gibbs
M.Heath
H.Lort
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST |
4
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN |
|
E.Akinbulumo
F.Graziolo
J.Will
J.Williams
|
|
|
N.Frankfurt
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
2
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
|
OG(2)
|
|
|
J.Ahmed
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
5
|
0
|
APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS |
|
U.Glatt(2)
S.Hamilton
Z.Kaye
B.Moss
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
15
|
3
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
|
H.Broomfield
C.Georgiou(2)
T.Holloway
N.Klitou(5)
G.Koumi(2)
W.Unadike(4)
|
|
|
M.Janq
G.Kadiabioko
OG
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
2
|
8
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
|
A.Leggett
E.Wishart
|
|
|
C.Ellis(2)
E.Evans
I.Karasu
M.Ould-Ali
D.Solo
G.Theeng(2)
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
1
|
9
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
|
D.Kimathi
|
|
|
E.Ackasow(3)
M.Afrifia
T.Brown
Y.Buz
J.Mordi
K.Pirbudak
A.Sooaka
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
5
|
4
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
|
L.Glyn(2)
G.Mashensky
Z.Sugarman(2)
|
|
|
A.Holsborough
A.Keigher(3)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
0
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
|
|
|
|
J.Livesey
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
1
|
5
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
|
A.Adewunmi
|
|
|
B.Abraham(2)
J.Blake
D.Solomon(2)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
11
|
3
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
|
A.Ayrancioglu
B.Bluffield(2)
T.Dedei(2)
D.Rogers(2)
L.Rosenberg(2)
J.Tiley-Hill(2)
|
|
|
J.Agyeman
A.Cullen
M.Robinson
|
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
2
|
4
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
|
T.Rosen
G.Wigdortz
|
|
|
L.Freeman
C.Gill
J.Harley(2)
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
HMH U13 AVENGERS |
8
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
|
B.Berman(3)
T.Buchler
M.Burns
J.Goodman
S.Menton
J.Walsh
|
|
|
R.Keeling
A.Neocleous
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD |
3
|
1
|
HMH U13 TIGERS |
|
D.Fabian(2)
J.Slavid
|
|
|
L.Aboody
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED |
6
|
2
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
|
A.Amoako
R.McQueen(2)
F.Rose
L.Samson
E.Waxman
|
|
|
B.Aksu
L.Christenson
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
0
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
|
|
|
|
K.Lloyd
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U12 |
3
|
2
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
|
B.Burt(3)
|
|
|
H.Seligman
K.Teacher
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
7
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
|
S.Bannerman
M.Gilzean(2)
T.Saraiva
C.Webb
T.Young(2)
|
|
|
J.Armitt
R.Holgado
H.Mcconnell(2)
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
1
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
|
R.Levin
|
|
|
|
U12 - White Division |
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
1
|
2
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
|
O.Lewis
|
|
|
P.Agate
S.Barrett
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
2
|
8
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
|
OG
L.Sgambati
|
|
|
A.Goodson(4)
A.Morina
K.Onwuka(2)
N.Shapiro
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
2
|
6
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
|
D.Akowuah
T.Walker
|
|
|
A.Jaffe(2)
M.Wagner(2)
R.Witzenfield-Saigh(2)
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
7
|
1
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
|
O.Richardson
N.Rodrigues(3)
H.Walker(3)
|
|
|
T.Fagbulu
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
6
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
|
C.Constantinou(3)
L.Panayiotou(3)
|
|
|
A.Ikegwnuonu
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
0
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
|
|
|
|
R.Antoniades
D.Gkitsas
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
2
|
1
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
|
H.Goldberg
O.Haas
|
|
|
A.Worth
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
3
|
9
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
|
A.Carmel
S.Kain
Y.Pinchover
|
|
|
O.Koxhaj
C.Mallach
H.Ngwaziem(2)
J.Oechler-Bennett(2)
A.Wotton(3)
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
4
|
5
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
|
J.Phillips
R.Quint
A.Reznik
Z.Silverman
|
|
|
T.Jacobs
M.Okonu(2)
R.Yanover(2)
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
2
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
|
L.Shah
D.Stefanescu
|
|
|
E.Dunbar(3)
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
2
|
5
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
|
J.Lee(2)
|
|
|
L.Latifi(2)
L.Lucas(2)
E.Zefi
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
6
|
1
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
|
H.Crucefix(3)
C.George
L.Makamian
Y.Song
|
|
|
OG
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
2
|
0
|
HMH U12 EAGLES |
|
J.Nam
Y.Rechister
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
2
|
7
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
|
B.Kaye
Z.Silverman
|
|
|
F.Da Silva(5)
J.Gillingham
B.Warwick
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
1
|
17
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
|
D.Stakol
|
|
|
J.Gantra(2)
B.Garth(2)
M.Headley
M.Hotea(2)
F.Moczarny(3)
B.Torcatu(7)
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
2
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
|
D.Kirby(2)
|
|
|
A.Tallner(2)
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
2
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
|
A.Di Pietro
E.O'Loughlin
|
|
|
H.Oda
L.Rosenblatt
|
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
H
|
-
|
TURNSTYLES U12 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
7
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
|
L.Fink
T.Gurfinkel(2)
Z.Jackman-Overlander(2)
A.Snyder(2)
|
|
|
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
4
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
|
E.Coulon
G.Huhill
D.Williams(2)
|
|
|
N.Maze
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
0
|
9
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
|
|
|
|
K.Biaca(3)
R.Brandon
H.Godzina
R.Greig
B.Katemba
O.Todd(2)
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS |
V |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS |
[ Void ] |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE |
Played |
HMH U11 ATHLETICO |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
|
|
NORSEMEN U10 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
Played |
GO STARS U10 |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
NORSEMEN U09 |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U07 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 |
6
|
4
|
HENDON UNITED U16 RED |
|
J.Jennings(2)
T.O'Connor
S.Rolhe
R.Scanlon(2)
|
|
|
R.Ezekiel(2)
A.Ostreicher(2)
|