|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
AFC Ewell |
1
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
A.Tanous
|
|
|
L.Aspinwall
B.Johnson
|
|
AFC Walcountians |
5
|
0
|
West Fulham |
|
A.Davis
S.Grosser
N.Leonard(2)
L.Rodgers
|
|
|
|
|
Balham B |
2
|
6
|
Earlsfield United |
|
E.Luchford(2)
|
|
|
K.Bowerman
S.Folkes(2)
A.Lowe
C.Mountain(2)
|
|
FC Tooting Bec |
2
|
1
|
Westminster Casuals |
|
J.Othen-Price
F.Unwin
|
|
|
W.Hutton
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
4
|
Goldfingers |
|
A.Cree
|
|
|
J.Cobb(2)
M.Hanid(2)
|
|
Sporting 50 |
2
|
2
|
Wandgas Sport |
|
|
|
|
J.Graham
Z.Graham
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
SCR Development |
1
|
4
|
Oxted & District |
|
J.Coleman
|
|
|
S.Bartholmew
J.Heyburn
L.McClean(2)
|
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
1
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
T.Derry
|
|
|
J.Kirsten
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
8
|
1
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
R.Bailey
R.Joyce(2)
A.Nelson
D.Pasukevicius(2)
P.Vogado(2)
|
|
|
K.Kameya
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Lambeth Spartans |
2
|
2
|
Ashtead |
|
D.Frith(2)
|
|
|
B.Amos
J.Jenkins
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
4
|
0
|
Most Wanted Elite |
|
J.Baldwin(2)
C.Burdon
P.Ward
|
|
|
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
1
|
5
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
|
|
|
M.Ayling
T.Batten
S.Corbett
M.Hynes
M.York
|
|
Whitton Villians |
2
|
6
|
Richmond & Kew |
|
A.Juett(2)
|
|
|
D.Adeoye(4)
S.Saunders
J.Simmonds
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C |
1
|
7
|
Selhurst |
|
B.Dyer
|
|
|
R.Hashmi(3)
L.Neal(2)
R.Tanner
H.Williams
|
|
Thames United |
6
|
0
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
C.Bulmer(3)
M.Cheesman
T.Suleyman(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Tolworth United |
2
|
3
|
Wanderers |
|
T.Prempeh-Dabere(2)
|
|
|
E.Amissah
R.O'Neill
T.Willis
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Croygas Falcons |
2
|
0
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
|
D.Graham
J.Tutt
|
|
|
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
1
|
2
|
Banstead Rovers |
|
J.Phillips
|
|
|
M.Gore(2)
|
|
Westside Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Warlingham |
|
A.Salmi(2)
|
|
|
S.Donovan
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton High |
1
|
3
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
D.Lynham
|
|
|
S.Mortimer(2)
K.Strociak
|
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
0
|
4
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Frullini
A.Pardoe
H.Walker
J.Woolsey
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
2
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
R.Abraham(2)
|
|
|
M.Ramsay
|
|
Merton Social |
2
|
1
|
N P L 'A' |
|
O.Cape
A.Donald
|
|
|
R.Hope
|
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
M.Bath
A.Collins
|
|
|
S.Connell
M.Cooke
S.Gordon
M.Schmiedel
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
6
|
3
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
L.Adams
B.Culver
T.East(2)
O.Sales(2)
|
|
|
S.Casanova
J.Gibbs
A.London
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
N P L 'B' |
3
|
1
|
Parkside |
|
D.Glencross
J.Terry(2)
|
|
|
A.Barnes
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
K.Kasidy(2)
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
London Olympia |
0
|
5
|
South London Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
1
|
0
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
M.Truelove-Dodd
|
|
|
|
|
Panthers Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Waddon Wanderers |
|
A.Chirila
M.Gaye
|
|
|
O.Burgess
S.Collins
K.Cox
L.Wilkinson
|
|
Trinity |
0
|
1
|
Surrey Casuals |
|
|
|
|
J.Ballard
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
6
|
1
|
Old Whitgiftians Reserves |
|
L.Bolton(2)
C.Kenway
H.Thompson
E.Tucker
M.Winterburn
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Purley Old Boys |
1
|
5
|
South Park A |
|
J.Kennedy
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Byfleet |
2
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
O.Lopez-Valido
|
Round 1 |
Subiton Eagles |
5
|
5
|
Wilf Kroucher |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
M.Igbavboa
D.Maymont(3)
M.Westrop
|
Round 1 |
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
0
|
10
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Westcott |
H
|
-
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
C S Lions |
0
|
4
|
Inter Star |
|
|
|
|
T.Howell
R.Lavrado(2)
A.Seymour
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Peckham Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
A.Sweeney(2)
|
|
|
A.Bouybayoune
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
7
|
0
|
Panthers |
|
G.Ali(3)
B.Anderson(2)
O.Kirby-Hogarty
J.Kurdybanowski
|
|
|
|
|
Epsom Kings |
6
|
3
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
Z.Aiken-Simon
B.Casey
B.Douglas-Letts(3)
J.Osei Serebour
|
|
|
W.Brickell
E.McLean
L.Naubo
|
|
SC Wandsworth |
1
|
2
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
D.Hoey
|
|
|
J.Brooks
O.Stokes
|