|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
3
|
5
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
|
R.Hughes
C.Vaughan(2)
|
|
|
D.Busby(2)
J.O'Hare
E.Pate(2)
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
1
|
0
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
|
E.Stevens
|
|
|
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
3
|
4
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
|
B.Grisha
H.Smith
M.Woolf
|
|
|
O.Aimufua(2)
J.Barrett
M.Fordjour
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
2
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
|
L.Baker-Madec(2)
|
|
|
A.Cornell
|
U18 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U18 |
1
|
2
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
O.Clarke
|
|
|
M.Taylor
V.Theologou
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS |
2
|
0
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 |
|
W.Amadi
M.Ndambi
|
|
|
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
NORTHWOOD U18 RED |
1
|
1
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
|
I.Mahoney
|
|
|
OG
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
0
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
|
|
|
|
C.Lazzazara
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
4
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
|
S.Hussey(2)
G.Katz-Kaye
OG
|
|
|
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
1
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
|
N.Bezalel
|
|
|
G.Notarianni
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
5
|
1
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
|
C.Botten(2)
N.Page(2)
O.Roach
|
|
|
J.Burman
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
7
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
|
D.David(2)
T.Stavrou
M.Vassiliou
J.Young(3)
|
|
|
E.Kessel
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
8
|
3
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
|
J.Albertelli(3)
N.Lawrence(2)
S.Sheldon(2)
E.Vaughan
|
|
|
G.Lever(2)
J.Shindler
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
1
|
5
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
|
D.Smith
|
|
|
S.Avraam
E.Filaj
R.Gazey
S.Mohamed
L.Rodman
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
2
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
|
O.Gray
V.Kucuk
|
|
|
F.Hawkins
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
2
|
4
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
|
O.Bali
E.Zadka
|
|
|
A.Bailey
F.Turner(3)
|
U16 - League Cup |
Round 1 |
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
1
|
5
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
|
N.Allen
|
|
|
N.Chiaghana
S.Ward(2)
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
3
|
0
|
HARVESTERS U16 NORTH |
|
C.Cummins
A.Saied
M.Scott
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 |
1
|
7
|
COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS |
|
K.Dales
|
|
|
M.Foley(4)
K.Gower
J.Lunniss
T.Skehill-White
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
2
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
|
B.Lloyd
M.Wahla
|
|
|
G.Burgess
A.Kinread
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
4
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
|
L.Georgiou(2)
V.Khatry
C.Poyraz
|
|
|
B.Freedman
|
U16 - White Division |
|
GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS |
6
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
|
L.Ashwell(2)
K.Ellis
C.Forbes
O.Hearn-Leer
O.Lasku
|
|
|
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE |
2
|
3
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
|
E.Asiedu(2)
|
|
|
K.Page(2)
H.Scripps
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
3
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
|
H.Fonti
K.Yanev(2)
|
|
|
G.Bates
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
2
|
4
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
|
C.Cooper-Patel
B.Hines
|
|
|
O.Grantley
B.Hanouka
J.Simons(2)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
2
|
7
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
|
V.Borisov
S.Patel
|
|
|
O.Andrews
A.Lee(5)
J.Rockman
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST |
7
|
0
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
|
H.Kingston
F.Read
L.Tattal(3)
R.Walsh(2)
|
|
|
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
4
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH |
|
G.Monserrat
K.Smith
B.Tyson(2)
|
|
|
C.Bell
A.Thorne
|
|
WHETSTONE U16 LIONS |
5
|
0
|
SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 |
|
R.Harrington(3)
L.Reynolds(2)
|
|
|
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS |
3
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
|
K.Guerra
L.Hopwood
K.Sullivan
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWOOD U15 RED |
6
|
3
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE |
|
O.Browne
S.Pagnini
J.Pugh(2)
S.Suresh(2)
|
|
|
M.Akgundogdu
T.Aydin
M.Fogbola
|
U15 - White Division |
|
BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 |
4
|
5
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15 |
|
|
|
|
G.Alalouff
O.Bolt(2)
M.Dias
G.Franklin
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
4
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
|
C.Adu
K.Edwards(2)
S.Wami
|
|
|
C.Howley
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS |
0
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
|
|
|
|
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST |
2
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH |
|
J.Merchan-Nichols(2)
|
|
|
M.Leigertwood
A.Watters
|
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
5
|
1
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
|
F.Baker-Gorton(3)
H.Cook
O.Skinner-Harris
|
|
|
H.Fewster
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
3
|
5
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
|
M.Moule
R.Ould-Ali
G.Symeou
|
|
|
D.Birtoc
A.Jaber
A.Osoble(3)
|
|
HAMPSTEAD U15 |
3
|
7
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
|
E.Berisha
N.Sorene(2)
|
|
|
T.Henry(2)
J.Mensah-Obeng(3)
J.Morton
D.Mpunga
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
5
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
|
L.Hill
G.Long
K.McEyeson
B.Narroway
M.Powell
|
|
|
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS |
0
|
2
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
|
|
|
|
D.Craig
E.Hoskins
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
1
|
5
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
|
D.Cardim
|
|
|
A.Bentley(3)
M.Graham
C.Gunthardt
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH |
4
|
2
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO |
|
A.Harris
K.Palmer(2)
M.Waygood
|
|
|
S.Bhaskar
Z.Gordon
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS |
3
|
2
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK |
|
S.Amoah
D.Coutts
K.Parker
|
|
|
O.Handlesmanleigh
J.Mosafi
|
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
3
|
2
|
GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS |
|
G.Neves
T.Wheeler(2)
|
|
|
J.Forbes
J.Grzelka
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST |
0
|
5
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
|
|
|
|
S.O'Hare
M.Smith(4)
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH |
2
|
5
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
|
T.Jennings
A.Maharajah
|
|
|
T.Gerber(2)
L.Lepley
E.Purple(2)
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS |
3
|
1
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED |
|
J.Adeoti
J.Mcintosh(2)
|
|
|
M.Clark
|
U14 - White Division |
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
4
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
|
C.Dallas(2)
J.Rodrigues
N.Sharir
|
|
|
C.Hyde
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
4
|
4
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
|
R.Joomabocus(3)
D.Ross
|
|
|
J.Harris(2)
E.Moore
S.Rotterman
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
1
|
0
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
|
J.Hind
|
|
|
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
6
|
5
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
|
L.Drizari(2)
K.Giblin
F.O'Neill
O.Rudzinski(2)
|
|
|
D.Cooper-Price
B.Khwaja(4)
|
|
HADLEY RANGERS U14 |
3
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES |
|
L.Abbott
Z.Webster(2)
|
|
|
|
|
NORTHWOOD U14 RED |
2
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS |
|
D.Kepinski
M.Tannian
|
|
|
L.Castaldo
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS |
1
|
4
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
|
A.Anwar
|
|
|
G.Barnes-Gosling(3)
B.Seagroatt
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS |
3
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE |
|
N.Adiele
J.Ndidigwe
A.Thurlow
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE |
3
|
5
|
TURNSTYLES U14 |
|
Y.Asenov
K.Nihat
A.Petinou
|
|
|
A.Gill(3)
Z.Younis(2)
|
|
WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS |
2
|
10
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
|
J.Bell
D.Chukwunwike
|
|
|
L.Cunningham(3)
R.Dove(4)
D.Wise(3)
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
2
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
|
D.Adoma
H.Yeboah
|
|
|
C.Brooks
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
2
|
5
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
|
M.Abdurrahimzai
D.Rasiah
|
|
|
A.Nakhuda
A.Perkins(3)
K.Shah
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
2
|
10
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
|
D.Gardiner
R.Mpoy
|
|
|
T.Faleye
K.Hall(2)
Z.Hambury(4)
J.Henry-Wheeler
J.Mesgian-Rodaway
M.Telemachou
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
4
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS |
|
H.Ball
L.Coxall
F.Coyle
A.Riddell
|
|
|
T.Dogan
A.Godeni
|
U13 - White Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
6
|
5
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
|
D.Coban
B.Hakimi
M.Kasap
N.Nait(2)
G.Usufi
|
|
|
M.Kabutey
OG(2)
E.Sahin(2)
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
4
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
|
J.Divine
A.Enright
K.Joseph(2)
|
|
|
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
2
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
|
C.Constantinou
P.Kalamaras
|
|
|
M.Abdi
D.Alamyar
A.Rahimi
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
4
|
2
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
|
J.Carmona
L.Pearce(2)
O.Reggel
|
|
|
E.Avci
K.Kot
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST |
4
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
|
E.Akinbulumo
L.Ferreira
A.Mcavoy
J.Will
|
|
|
G.Koumi(2)
W.Unadike
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
2
|
4
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
|
T.Hughes
J.Thompson
|
|
|
T.Abbey(2)
J.Ahmed
OG
|
|
APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS |
2
|
6
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
|
L.Kojiv
H.Lovatt
|
|
|
T.Bada(2)
G.Kadiabioko
O.Makuiza(2)
K.Williams
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
5
|
5
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
|
D.Colley
O.Merson
D.Newfield
V.Sellathura
C.Tegzes
|
|
|
C.Ellis
G.Theeng(4)
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
0
|
9
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
|
|
|
|
N.Brinkley(2)
E.Byrne(2)
D.Day(2)
T.Kalejaiye
M.Thomas-Nelson(2)
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
2
|
4
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
|
M.Ali
D.Kimathi
|
|
|
A.Bhagawati
A.Holsborough
A.Keigher(2)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
3
|
0
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
|
T.Coffey
K.Johnson
A.Xenophontos
|
|
|
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
6
|
6
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
|
M.Beale
L.Crouch(2)
J.Jackson
J.Livesey
D.Ramadani
|
|
|
G.Mashensky(4)
OG
S.Plaskow
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
7
|
3
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
|
K.McMillan(2)
E.Philips(4)
D.Riley
|
|
|
A.Adewunmi
J.Eardley
J.Johnson
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
2
|
4
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
|
E.Earnshaw
D.Rogers
|
|
|
A.Husain
M.Yarde(3)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
1
|
6
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
|
R.Clarke
|
|
|
R.Bell(2)
M.Ryan
E.Tetteh(2)
A.Webb
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
4
|
4
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS |
|
J.Joseph
R.Sahathevan
D.Statham(2)
|
|
|
T.Cowland
G.Dada
C.Freeman
Z.Shafiq
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U13 |
3
|
4
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
|
S.Eaves
J.Rosano Cerezo(2)
|
|
|
N.Marinos
M.Tsoukka(3)
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS |
7
|
3
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
|
M.Agcadag
T.Animashaun
V.Falzone
J.Kayode
M.McNally(3)
|
|
|
A.Peposhi
K.Vishev(2)
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED |
2
|
8
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U12 |
|
J.Blackstein
D.Statt
|
|
|
B.Burt(2)
J.Charles
M.Glowacki
F.Kenny
O.Loye
W.Stone(2)
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
4
|
1
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
|
R.Holgado
O.Jones(2)
J.Oliver
|
|
|
M.Piliqi
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
0
|
1
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
|
|
|
|
E.Cullum
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
|
M.Joseph(3)
|
|
|
C.Webb
|
U12 - White Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
5
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
|
P.Agate
S.Barrett(3)
W.Pinnock
|
|
|
C.Stylianou
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
8
|
2
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
|
J.Amartry
E.Gulec
K.Leon
J.Small
A.Willaims(4)
|
|
|
P.Stachow(2)
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
3
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
|
A.Morina
T.Richards(2)
|
|
|
J.Andrew
H.Reynolds
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
3
|
3
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
|
E.Bislimi
A.Cohen
R.Cordeiro
|
|
|
H.De Melo
A.Rogers(2)
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
3
|
3
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE |
|
D.Cresci(2)
L.Melinte
|
|
|
P.Nehta(2)
E.Sugars
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
3
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
|
A.Gashi(3)
|
|
|
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
1
|
5
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
|
A.Day
|
|
|
C.Constantinou(2)
L.Panayiotou
N.Polycarpou
K.Seferis
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
3
|
2
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
|
H.Baynes
T.Gunasekera(2)
|
|
|
A.Ikegwnuonu
D.Nikolov
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LIONS |
0
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
C.Wilkerson(2)
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
5
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
|
O.Koxhaj
D.Malde
C.Mallach
J.Ralhan
A.Wotton
|
|
|
R.Conneally-Gordon
X.Phillips
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
4
|
0
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
|
J.Lee
K.Woods
A.Worth
F.Zumalacarregui
|
|
|
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
1
|
3
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
|
J.Trautner
|
|
|
Z.Bertie
N.Okoh(2)
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
2
|
1
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
|
A.Dos Santos
E.Dunbar
|
|
|
J.Lee
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
3
|
6
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
|
M.Okonu(2)
R.Yanover
|
|
|
B.Clements
L.Drazin
A.Shah
L.Shah
M.Yaqhobi(2)
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
2
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
|
C.George
R.Manning
|
|
|
C.Chisholu
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
4
|
6
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
|
F.Da Silva
A.Mordenti
K.Ryan(2)
|
|
|
M.Briggs(3)
L.Cottol
O.Markey(2)
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
2
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
|
M.Marinker
Y.Rechister
|
|
|
R.Segal(2)
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
0
|
4
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
|
|
|
|
M.Headley
M.Hotea(2)
B.Torcatu
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
0
|
10
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
|
|
|
|
A.Avdijaj
A.Di Pietro
R.Di Pietro
E.Jays
E.O'Loughlin(3)
A.Tempestini(2)
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
10
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
|
K.Biaca(2)
H.Godzina
R.Greig(4)
S.Jackman
M.Katemba
O.Todd
|
|
|
T.Xavier
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
2
|
4
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
|
E.Coulon
D.Williams
|
|
|
S.Broom
H.Canwell
A.Perol
O.Takayanagi
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
|
|
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
Played |
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U11 |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
|
|
NORSEMEN U11 |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
Played |
GO STARS U11 |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
Played |
WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U10 |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 LIONS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
|
|
GO STARS U10 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
|
U10 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
Played |
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U09 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U09 |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
|
|
WHETSTONE U08 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U07 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS |
4
|
2
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
|
J.Carre(2)
J.Kasussa
M.Mylona
W.Okafor
|
|
|
A.Bahanda
W.Morillo
|
|
NORTHWOOD U16 RED |
5
|
1
|
TURNSTYLES U16 |
|
J.Beckles
O.John
A.Sangha(2)
B.Tannian
|
|
|
P.Yao
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
1
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN |
|
C.Philippou
|
|
|
|