|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Earlsfield United |
2
|
0
|
Balham Reserves |
|
S.Folkes
J.Freeman
|
|
|
|
|
FC Tooting Bec |
5
|
2
|
Goldfingers |
|
M.Blenkinsop(3)
J.Lambert
A.Simpson
|
|
|
C.Beecroft
D.Camron
|
|
West Fulham |
3
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
T.Harper
C.Thomas
C.Tillman
|
|
|
M.Ward
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
1
|
2
|
Dover House Lions |
|
M.Debrah
|
|
|
R.Derose
S.Mortimer
|
|
Chelsea Rovers |
H
|
-
|
LDN South West |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Claygate Royals |
2
|
3
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
S.Harcombe
L.Heagney
|
|
|
g.Ali(2)
W.Poole
|
|
Oxted & District |
0
|
1
|
AFC Ewell |
|
|
|
|
S.Hodge
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Battersea Boys |
3
|
1
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
K.Campbell(3)
|
|
|
J.Willis
|
|
Epsom Kings |
1
|
5
|
Kew Afc |
|
B.Jeremy
|
|
|
D.Adeoye(2)
D.Iollo(2)
S.Saunders
|
|
Jak's |
-
|
A
|
Ashtead |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
H
|
-
|
Merton Social |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Reigate Priory |
2
|
4
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
|
C.Johnson
J.Long
|
|
|
G.Cummings
A.McLean
J.Sidell
P.Vogado
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
OW Shaftesbury |
1
|
2
|
Inter Star |
|
J.Murray
|
|
|
J.Ibrahim
R.Lavrado
|
|
Wanderers |
1
|
2
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
|
E.Amissah
|
|
|
B.Dyer
C.Miller
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Motspur Park |
0
|
4
|
Westside Reserves |
|
|
|
|
Z.Guest(2)
D.Hopkins
D.Smith
|
|
Parkside |
0
|
6
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
|
|
A.Constantine
M.Frost(3)
OG
T.Stanley
|
|
Sutton High |
4
|
2
|
Thames United |
|
J.Jenson
J.Londono-Escobar(2)
D.Smith
|
|
|
A.Bovana
W.Heffer
|
|
Tolworth United |
1
|
1
|
Selhurst SA |
|
A.Boreland
|
|
|
R.Tanner
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
1
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
E.Birch
|
|
|
S.Scott
T.Scriven
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
3
|
2
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
D.Glynn
J.Rowan(2)
|
|
|
T.Mackenzie
D.Sparkes
|
|
Warlingham |
2
|
0
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
|
J.Rolfe
J.Torlot
|
|
|
|
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
1
|
3
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
T.Freeman
|
|
|
J.Terranova
C.West(2)
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
3
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
D.Barna
L.Curtin
OG
|
|
|
R.Ledger
R.Nicholson
|
|
Mitcham Park |
2
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
D.Glynn
J.Hunter
|
|
|
S.Ewin
L.Henry
A.London(2)
|
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
W.Jones
|
|
|
J.Chaeld(3)
B.Jones(3)
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
|
J.Parkon
G.Ranzoer
|
|
|
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
3
|
1
|
N P L 'B' |
|
O.Appiah(3)
|
|
|
J.Gould
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
1
|
8
|
Real Holmesdale |
|
D.Hoult
|
|
|
S.Cox(2)
J.Dartnell(3)
K.Niamg(2)
M.Royce
|
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
0
|
3
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
|
|
|
|
H.Ahmed(3)
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Parkside Reserves |
|
A.Scott
|
|
|
A.Barnes(2)
A.Cordeneaua
F.Rhihey
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
|
|
|
H.Byron
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
6
|
1
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
O.Adams
P.Culver
R.Griffiths
OG
O.Sales
|
|
|
H.Bee
|
League Premier Shield |
Round 2 |
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
0
|
3
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
|
|
|
OG
D.Ray
M.York
|
Round 2 |
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
J.Baker
A.Blenkinsop
T.Lempriere
K.Moore
|
|
|
M.Fairbrother
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
|
D.Pepperrell
B.Snelling
|
|
|
M.Leng(2)
B.Lever
OG
B.Pyle
|
Quarter Final |
Colliers Wood Town |
2
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
O.Stokes
J.Tallant
|
|
|
V.Garrec
|
Quarter Final |
Merton Social Reserves |
4
|
8
|
Normandy |
|
A.Donald
J.Dowell
S.Gill
P.Ortega
|
|
|
|