|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
3
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
G.Baker(2)
S.Gbopo
|
|
|
S.Harcombe
J.Pendill
|
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
1
|
1
|
Oxted & District |
|
J.Thompson
|
|
|
R.Davern
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Epsom Kings |
1
|
4
|
Ashtead |
|
B.Douglas-Letts
|
|
|
B.Amos
B.Askew(2)
G.Vardon
|
|
Jak's |
2
|
11
|
Kew Afc |
|
S.Celepwa
K.Seferaj
|
|
|
D.Adeoye(2)
J.Grant(2)
D.Othol
J.Scully-Rogers
B.Simmony(4)
M.Whiskey
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
AFC Walcountians |
5
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
S.Grosser(2)
G.Harrington
R.Thomas
G.Wilkshire
|
|
|
T.Harper
D.Lewis
|
Round 2 |
A.M.Y |
1
|
6
|
Battersea Ironsides 1st |
|
S.Ahmad
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Wandgas Sport |
2
|
2
|
Charlwood |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
W.Cathcart
T.Henderson
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Chessington Kc 1st |
1
|
1
|
Sporting 50 |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
R.Jugden
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
3
|
1
|
OW Shaftesbury |
|
M.Cooper
A.Riches(2)
|
|
|
M.Mir
|
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
1
|
2
|
Wanderers |
|
L.Joseph
|
|
|
R.O'Neill(2)
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
3
|
2
|
Parkside |
|
F.Humphries
T.Stanley(2)
|
|
|
T.Darko
R.Lake- Benjamin
|
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Selhurst SA |
|
s.Bartholmew(2)
S.Clements
|
|
|
S.Djennad
C.Lansley(2)
L.Neal
|
|
Thames United |
0
|
0
|
Motspur Park |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
S.O'Keeffe
|
|
|
|
|
Wilf Kroucher |
3
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
J.Mills(3)
|
|
|
A.Leslie(2)
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
|
|
|
M.Alexander
C.Parkin
O.Stokes
|
|
Merton Social Reserves |
4
|
4
|
N P L 'A' |
|
B.Dupee(2)
T.Kenny(2)
|
|
|
A.Grant
M.Grant
J.Hill
T.Quddus
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
2
|
6
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
J.Day
T.Murch
|
|
|
D.Barna(3)
H.Fretas(2)
J.Raw
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
|
J.Andrew
A.Goodsell
|
|
|
K.Baller
D.McLaughlin
J.Wille
|
|
Parkside Reserves |
3
|
3
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
|
A.Barnes
B.Holder
J.Jurado
|
|
|
H.Ahmed
M.Maqsood
J.Parkon
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
6
|
1
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
J.Dartnell(4)
T.Royce
|
|
|
R.Griffiths
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
T.Bamigbade
S.Casey
J.Oram
|
|
|
A.Crittall(2)
J.McEneaey
J.Shilton
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Wandgas Vets |
6
|
3
|
Inter Star |
|
J.Phillips(2)
J.Rowan
H.Street(3)
|
|
|
B.Bennett
S.Davis
R.Lavrado
|
Round 2 |
Mitcham Park |
1
|
3
|
Croygas Falcons |
|
R.Oppone
|
|
|
D.Graham(2)
V.Odeyemi
|
Round 2 |
Tolworth United |
1
|
4
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
A.Boreland
|
|
|
M.Hyanes(2)
J.Loyza
M.York
|
Round 2 |
N P L 'B' |
1
|
2
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
|
D.Glencross
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
1
|
6
|
Sutton High |
|
S.Hunter
|
|
|
J.Cresswell
S.Cridlin
T.Haley
J.Jenson(2)
E.Shaikh
|
Round 2 |
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
9
|
0
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
J.Allen
L.Bolton(4)
J.Bradnick(2)
H.Thompson
M.Winterburn
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Melfort |
|
J.Baker(2)
K.Foster
D.Riordan
|
|
|
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Hindhead Athletic |
4
|
5
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
V.Garrec(4)
E.Owen
|
Round 2 |
Oxted & District 'A' |
5
|
6
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
R.Flitton
O.Paisley
P.Seal(3)
|
|
|
L.Carr
B.Cosgrave(2)
S.Ewin
A.London(2)
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
FC Tooting Bec |
6
|
0
|
Russeller |
|
D.Henery
H.Mendes
OG
M.Warman(3)
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Chelsea Rovers |
7
|
2
|
IB Albion |
|
M.Alvarez Lopera
J.David Devia
A.Laci(2)
C.Londono
J.Shonowo(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
HFSP+ Ten-Em-Bee |
6
|
1
|
Goldfingers |
|
|
|
|
H.King
|
Round 4 |
FC Hamlets |
2
|
1
|
Battersea Boys |
|
|
|
|
C.Hamsher
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Crescent Rovers |
0
|
9
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Kennedy
J.Miller
N.Rumbol(2)
J.Sidell
T.Sliz
B.Snelling(3)
|
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
|
D.Barrett
M.Fairbrother
W.Greaves
|
|
|
J.Hughes
S.Johnson
|