|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Earlsfield United |
0
|
0
|
Kew Park Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frenches Athletic |
2
|
1
|
Westminster Casuals |
|
M.Ward(2)
|
|
|
C.Sharp
|
|
Goldfingers |
2
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
J.Fox
J.Willmott
|
|
|
J.Richards
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
4
|
3
|
Balham Reserves |
|
W.Cathcart(2)
B.Corder
R.Guest
|
|
|
N.Bakare
J.Bernard
S.Negassi
|
|
West Fulham |
2
|
2
|
A.M.Y |
|
R.Mcdowell
C.Tillman
|
|
|
R.Khan(2)
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Dover House Lions |
3
|
2
|
Forestdale |
|
N.Balanta
R.Derose
A.Mortlock
|
|
|
S.LeBlanc
|
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
1
|
1
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
|
I.Diaby
|
|
|
M.Debrah
|
|
LDN South West |
1
|
2
|
AFC Ewell |
|
R.Bavanendra
|
|
|
C.Porter
A.Tanous
|
|
Oxted & District |
2
|
1
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
H.Flynn
J.Heyburn
|
|
|
J.Boateng
|
|
Sporting 50 |
1
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
G.Rodrigues
|
|
|
T.Bradley
S.Harcombe
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Fulham Deaf |
0
|
2
|
Battersea Boys |
|
|
|
|
S.Graham(2)
|
|
Jak's |
2
|
11
|
Merton Social |
|
S.Catani
K.Seferaj
|
|
|
S.Bilko
T.Bland
T.Richardson(4)
S.Strong
A.Sweeney(4)
|
|
Kew Afc |
4
|
0
|
Epsom Kings |
|
J.Grant
J.Kewley-Graham
J.Scully-Rogers(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
3
|
2
|
Reigate Priory |
|
R.Joyce
A.McLean
P.Vogado
|
|
|
T.Davies
M.Koutsavakis
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
N P L Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
|
J.De Souza Pereira
A.Fairholm
|
|
|
C.Miller
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
2
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
D.Black
J.Evans
|
|
|
D.Riordan
|
|
Sporting Kitz |
5
|
2
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
|
M.Hyanes(2)
M.York(3)
|
|
|
L.Joseph
J.Stanborough
|
|
Wanderers |
2
|
0
|
OW Shaftesbury |
|
L.Sternberg
T.Willis
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Tolworth United |
|
A.Bishop
|
|
|
W.McKay(2)
|
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Motspur Park |
|
S.Clements
|
|
|
K.Gillfillian-Waul(2)
J.Reynolds
J.Shanahan
R.Waul
|
|
Sutton High |
2
|
2
|
Parkside |
|
R.Barnes
D.Smith
|
|
|
T.Darko
F.Ryan-Maynard
|
|
Thames United |
3
|
1
|
Westside Reserves |
|
W.Heffer(3)
|
|
|
R.Smith
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Croygas Falcons |
3
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
L.Campbell
D.Graham(2)
|
|
|
D.Henery(2)
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
2
|
4
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
|
J.Pearson
M.Todd
|
|
|
J.Neill
B.Snelling(3)
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
4
|
1
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
D.Glynn(2)
J.Phillips
H.Street
|
|
|
J.Fowler
|
|
Warlingham |
6
|
0
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
S.Donovan
D.Latter
J.Phillips
S.Taylor
J.Torlot
N.Wilson
|
|
|
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
4
|
5
|
Mitcham Park |
|
L.Carr(2)
B.Cosgrave
A.London
|
|
|
A.Blessyn
A.Burke-Morton
E.Ojok
R.Oppone(2)
|
|
Colliers Wood Town |
2
|
0
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
L.Hunte-Brown
J.Soffe
|
|
|
|
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
3
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
D.Cain(2)
|
|
|
D.Barna
L.Curtin
B.Frost
|
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
L.Macasa
C.Umerah
|
|
|
D.Gallagher
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
2
|
1
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
|
J.Aikpinnou
M.Fewtrell
|
|
|
W.Rehman
|
|
Parkside Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
|
I.Contea
R.Morais Sucacuex
F.Rhihey
|
|
|
W.Hungerford
R.Stratton
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
8
|
2
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
B.Barter
J.Curtis
S.Dingwall
G.Ebbs
M.Kebble
A.Smith(3)
|
|
|
A.Bradshaw
B.Bradshaw
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Reigate Priory 'A' |
1
|
6
|
N P L 'B' |
|
J.Stone
|
|
|
M.Bailey(2)
S.Baillie
D.Glencross
A.Johnson
A.Ruddick
|
Round 1 |
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
H
|
-
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Shelton Athletic |
1
|
1
|
N P L 'A' |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
H.Bee
|
|
|
M.Taylor
|
Round 1 |
Real Holmesdale |
-
|
A
|
Inter Star |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Merton Social Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
|
F.Leach
T.Leach
|
|
|
J.Brandon(2)
M.Eldridge
D.Gray
|
Round 2 |
Wilf Kroucher |
-
|
A
|
Wanderers Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
S.Coleby
D.Maymont
|
|
|
|
Kent Junior Cup C |
Round 2 |
Greenway Aces |
1
|
4
|
Selhurst SA |
|
|
|
|
L.Neal
R.Tanner(3)
|
Miscellaneous |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
J.Bradnick
C.Edwards
C.Kenway
J.Marsh
D.McHugh
|
|
|
|
|
Hanworth Sports |
0
|
4
|
AFC Walcountians |
|
|
|
|
M.Auletta
S.Grosser
K.Rose-Green(2)
|
|
Melfort |
2
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
A.Sanchez Perez(2)
|
|
|
E.Owen
A.Pardoe
|