|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Earlsfield United |
4
|
2
|
A.M.Y |
|
S.Folkes(2)
J.Holman
OG
|
|
|
S.Ahmad(2)
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
2
|
Balham Reserves |
|
U.Umotong
|
|
|
J.Bernard
M.Tarimo
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
H
|
-
|
Westminster Casuals |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
5
|
0
|
Oxted & District |
|
H.Aghoghovbia Jr
M.Debrah(2)
G.Petrovics
R.Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
Forestdale |
5
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
S.LeBlanc(2)
R.Nolan(2)
L.Taylor
|
|
|
A.Gough
W.Robinson
|
|
LDN South West |
2
|
1
|
Dover House Lions |
|
O.Eyong
S.Hollinsworth
|
|
|
N.Barnett
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Jak's |
2
|
2
|
Epsom Kings |
|
S.Catani
K.Seferaj
|
|
|
T.Barchue
P.Callender
|
|
Kew Afc |
1
|
4
|
Merton Social |
|
J.Bragoli
|
|
|
S.Bilko(2)
S.Strong
A.Sweeney
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
2
|
0
|
Ashtead |
|
D.Mason
J.Simmons
|
|
|
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
5
|
2
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
R.Bailey
R.Joyce(2)
P.Vogado(2)
|
|
|
D.Rowley
J.Willis
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
4
|
3
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
|
J.Appleby(2)
L.Joseph
R.Sanders
|
|
|
R.Connell
B.Dyer
R.Woodcock
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
4
|
2
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
H.Butler
J.Chun
C.Curtis
C.Hyland
|
|
|
M.Hyanes
M.York
|
|
Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
Inter Star |
|
P.Edwards
R.O'Neill
|
|
|
A.Nelson
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
3
|
2
|
Westside Reserves |
|
S.Falson(2)
D.Hoey
|
|
|
R.Barrett
L.Smith
|
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Motspur Park |
|
|
|
|
K.Ackerson
K.Gillfillian-Waul
|
|
Selhurst SA |
7
|
2
|
Tolworth United |
|
S.Almoussaui
S.Djennad(2)
R.Hashmi(3)
L.Neal
|
|
|
D.Roberts(2)
|
|
Sutton High |
5
|
3
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
T.Haley(3)
L.Miller Phillips
K.Rennock
|
|
|
R.Davern
M.Delanhunty
OG
|
|
Thames United |
3
|
2
|
Parkside |
|
C.Bulmer
M.Cheesman
L.Mutima
|
|
|
D.Bonsu(2)
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
J.Bradnick
C.Edwards
C.Kenway
J.Marsh
OG
|
|
|
J.Cragg
K.Silsby
|
|
Croygas Falcons |
2
|
4
|
Wandgas Vets |
|
L.Campbell
A.Pop
|
|
|
J.Phillips(4)
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
3
|
3
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
J.Searles
M.Todd
P.Whitthread
|
|
|
L.Brooks
R.Howard
D.Sheehan
|
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Warlingham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
J.Miller
N.Rumbol
B.Snelling(2)
|
|
|
T.Rigby(2)
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Colliers Wood Town |
2
|
0
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
L.Hunte-Brown
J.Soffe
|
|
|
|
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
A.Frullini
A.Pardoe(2)
H.Walker
|
|
|
D.Barrett
|
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
3
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
|
N.Bearn
J.Denington
|
|
|
J.Murray
E.Spira
D.Steward
|
|
N P L 'A' |
1
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
S.Mulomba
|
|
|
S.Ewin(2)
A.London
L.Prichard
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
M.Maqsood
|
|
|
P.Gatica(2)
|
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
11
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
J.Aikpinnou(3)
G.Barwis
S.Bushell
H.Byron(3)
A.Goodsell
J.Gore(2)
|
|
|
M.O'Flaherty
|
|
Parkside Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
R.Morais Sucacuex
|
|
|
R.Flitton
J.Fountain
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
6
|
3
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
M.Bowler
J.Dartnell
J.Hartnup
M.Rosh(2)
M.Royce
|
|
|
H.Bee
Z.Bristow
J.Shilton
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
|
G.Ebbs
J.Jenkins(2)
B.Sinclair
D.Williams
|
|
|
J.Wille
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
3
|
3
|
N P L 'B' |
|
O.Adams
C.Bright
T.Cluver
|
|
|
S.Baillie
D.Glencross(2)
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
FC Shebu Stars |
0
|
2
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
|
|
|
G.Minoletti
J.Shonowo
|
Round 1 |
KCS Old Boys |
4
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
|
|
|
D.Blake
B.Graham
|
Round 1 |
Equinoccial |
2
|
0
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Duet |
0
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
|
|
|
N.Thomson
|
Round 1 |
Earlfield 2017 |
H
|
-
|
Mitcham Park |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Battersea Boys |
1
|
0
|
Blackheath Wanderers |
|
K.Campbell
|
|
|
|
Middlesex County Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Stanmore Jafferys |
2
|
5
|
Hanworth Sports |
|
|
|
|
M.Almida
S.Duru
J.Hamlet
C.West(2)
|
Middlesex Junior Trophy |
Round 1 |
Ickenham |
1
|
3
|
N P L Reserves |
|
|
|
|
N.Brook
A.Grant
M.Kelly
|
Miscellaneous |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
0
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
|
|
|
A.Collyer
|
|
Merton Social Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
|
J.Dowell
B.Dupee
M.Elwell
S.Witney
|
|
|
J.Bush(2)
R.Moss
|
|
OW Shaftesbury |
1
|
0
|
AC Malden withdrawn |
|
D.Wopara
|
|
|
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Melfort |
|
J.Day
T.Murch
|
|
|
J.Vidal Montano
|