|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Old Southall |
H
|
-
|
Barnes Eagles Seniors (CHIS) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
BAA Heathrow (Sunday) 1st |
0
|
2
|
SNM |
|
|
|
|
K.Henry
K.Tesfu
|
|
Cool Oak Rangers |
2
|
2
|
Barnhill Club |
|
J.Antoine
C.Corcoran
|
|
|
R.Makepeace
L.Ruffell
|
|
Sandgate |
1
|
0
|
Brentford St. Georges |
|
S.Wheeler
|
|
|
|
|
UB6 United |
0
|
2
|
Club Assyria |
|
|
|
|
A.Joseph
E.Simon
|
|
Willow Park |
9
|
3
|
Heathrow Club 1st |
|
J.Haynes
L.Mills
L.Nobes(3)
B.O'Callaghan
J.Tallet
M.Wiggins(2)
|
|
|
C.Howes
C.Mossom
J.Shepherd
|
Division Two |
|
Hanworth Sports |
3
|
1
|
Hare & Hounds |
|
J.Hamlet
S.Strebeika
B.Vaughan
|
|
|
B.Brennan
|
|
Hare & Hounds |
2
|
2
|
Hanworth Sports |
|
B.Brennan
J.Gray
|
|
|
S.Strebeika
B.Vaughan
|
|
Heathrow Club Reserves |
3
|
2
|
BAA Heathrow (Sunday) Reserves |
|
B.Butler(2)
P.Johnson
|
|
|
J.Pennington(2)
|
|
Ruislip Rovers |
2
|
2
|
Ivy Leaf WD |
|
D.Smith(2)
|
|
|
R.Jerham
O.O’Neill
|
|
West Drayton 1st |
5
|
1
|
Court Park Utd |
|
J.Carter(3)
S.Drake
L.Jones
|
|
|
C.Botten
|
Division Three |
|
AFC Heathrow |
5
|
1
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) |
|
M.Naish
K.Nassor(4)
|
|
|
A.Brohi
|
|
Heston Celtic |
2
|
3
|
Grenfell Athletic |
|
J.Ramkumar(2)
|
|
|
J.Lord Garnett
D.Reilly
K.Sohaindo
|
|
Lord Hill |
4
|
4
|
Osterley FC |
|
D.Clatworthy(2)
W.Little(2)
|
|
|
M.Haji
L.Humphreys(2)
B.Hussein
|
|
Reality |
11
|
0
|
Greenford Globetrotters |
|
R.Akinlawon
J.Cornish(3)
D.Elstone(2)
N.Everley(3)
D.Woodford(2)
|
|
|
|
Division Four |
|
Court Park Utd Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Bedfont & Feltham (Sundays) |
|
J.Blackman
L.Bligh(2)
|
|
|
D.Reynolds
J.Stacey
|
|
Lampton Park (Sunday) |
6
|
1
|
J L Rovers (Sunday) |
|
R.Milne
C.Murray
J.Rawlings
J.Searing
C.Williamson(2)
|
|
|
S.McCormack
|
|
Wishing Well Wanderers |
3
|
5
|
BAA Heathrow (Sunday) 3rd |
|
S.Beacham
W.Fahy
S.Hatcher
|
|
|
R.Haines
J.Hart
OG
L.Shea
Z.Shea
|
Miscellaneous |
|
FC Bengals (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Barnes AFC (CHIS) |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|