|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Semi Final |
Pitshanger Dynamo |
3
|
1
|
Hillingdon |
|
N.Edwards
J.Llewellyn
E.Miley
|
|
|
J.Johnson
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Trophy |
Semi Final |
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
4
|
0
|
Centenary Park |
|
P.Casey
D.Parillon
M.Warner(2)
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Junior Cup |
Semi Final |
Chalvey Sports ' A ' |
2
|
2
|
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
D.Alves
A.Oumast
|
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Harrow Bhoys |
|
B.Des Vignes
|
|
|
J.Boggins
H.Carey(2)
J.Latimer
|
Premier Division |
|
Brentham |
1
|
3
|
PFC Victoria London |
|
O.Jones
|
|
|
L.Paczkowski(3)
|
|
Larkspur Rovers |
0
|
2
|
Lampton Park |
|
|
|
|
J.Deville
J.Winter
|
|
Sporting Hackney |
1
|
0
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
M.Harris Breen
|
|
|
|
|
St Panteleimon |
H
|
-
|
South Kilburn |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
Clapton Community |
5
|
1
|
Stonewall |
|
J.Adejokun
S.Nielsen
L.Owiredu(2)
S.Stanley
|
|
|
D.Zadeikis
|
|
FC Roast |
2
|
2
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
|
B.Barraclough(2)
|
|
|
D.Gibbons
T.Pereira
|
|
London Samurai |
3
|
0
|
Eastfield |
|
R.Cullen
B.Tamang
W.Tobe
|
|
|
|
|
NW London |
7
|
2
|
FC Star London |
|
A.De Sousa
I.Dorronsoro
E.Franchi
J.Oliveira(3)
Y.Ramirez
|
|
|
M.Ivan(2)
|
|
The Curve |
3
|
1
|
Ealing Town |
|
M.Bouchab
A.Mahfouz(2)
|
|
|
M.Bereima
|
MCFL Saturday Division One West |
|
Eagles FC |
0
|
6
|
Hilltop |
|
|
|
|
A.Dahir(3)
S.Jumale
L.Mason
S.Noel
|
|
FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res) |
4
|
3
|
New Hanford |
|
P.Kang
G.Sidhu
T.Singh
G.Tatla
|
|
|
J.Bartlett
C.Spencer
H.Wise
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
5
|
4
|
Western Athletic |
|
K.Campbell
H.Eloho Emmanuel
Z.Goddard
S.Khosrowshahi
OG
|
|
|
B.Ahmadzai
G.Marotta
S.Mohammed
G.Onutu
|
|
Yeading Town |
1
|
1
|
Alpha & Omega |
|
D.Hern
|
|
|
R.Sylvester
|
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
C.B. Hounslow United 3rds |
1
|
4
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
|
D.Bridges
|
|
|
J.Hall(2)
G.Marshall
I.Raheman
|
|
Sudbury Court |
2
|
1
|
Global Diplomats |
|
J.McAlinden(2)
|
|
|
A.Padua
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
5
|
1
|
West SL Benfica |
|
|
|
|
E.Da Silva Jardim
|
|
London Titans |
0
|
1
|
Ruislip Town |
|
|
|
|
J.Hopla
|
|
Ruislip |
H
|
-
|
Stonewall Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
Kinja |
0
|
1
|
Ickenham |
|
|
|
|
S.Lloyd
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Wiseman West FC |
|
D.Godfrey
|
|
|
A.Demiri
D.Jakeman
|
|
Valhalla Sports & Social |
1
|
2
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
|
M.Abdi ali
|
|
|
H.Messiou
T.Phillips
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Tottenham Hale Rangers (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|