|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
|
Garston Boys U18 |
12
|
1
|
Croxley Green U18 Emerald |
|
R.Emmanuel
O.Lawford(4)
T.Mauree
J.Millman(2)
J.Ovington
J.Smith(3)
|
|
|
W.Gray
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos |
5
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Whitecaps |
|
L.Batstone(2)
J.Everitt
N.Timlin
O.Whitehouse
|
|
|
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
|
Evergreen Youth U18 Colts |
7
|
3
|
Oxhey Jets U18 |
|
A.Kennealy(3)
A.Marchant(2)
A.Namdarkhan
D.Tomlin
|
|
|
M.Cockcroft
G.Henderson
A.Nasser-Green
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U18 |
5
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks |
|
L.McCall(2)
J.Young(3)
|
|
|
B.Knight
J.Pengelley
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Tigers |
3
|
5
|
Hemel Aces U18 Hornets |
|
A.Vince
R.Ward(2)
|
|
|
A.Burchell(2)
M.Farrell
C.Folds
J.Marshall
|
Division 4 (Under 18's) |
|
St Albans City U18 Orient |
3
|
0
|
Chorleywood U18 Thunder |
|
E.Hayward
M.Small
K.Takahashi
|
|
|
|
U18 Challenge Cup |
Round 3 |
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue |
4
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U18 Blue |
|
L.Small(2)
J.Timbrell
J.Warren
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars |
2
|
3
|
St Albans City U18 North |
|
L.Boy
C.Norton
|
|
|
C.Clark
B.Dimmock
J.Hughes
|
Round 3 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting |
3
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Lions |
|
M.Irani
D.McCurley(2)
|
|
|
H.Greenway
M.Hather
|
Round 3 |
Park St Village U18 |
5
|
1
|
Croxley Green U18 White |
|
D.Earl(2)
J.Micklewright(2)
L.Murray
|
|
|
A.D'Urso
|
Round 3 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks |
3
|
2
|
Chorleywood U18 Hurricane |
|
J.Cooper
T.Huntley
T.Owen
|
|
|
M.Bishop
S.Consalvi
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
|
St Albans City U16 Central |
2
|
1
|
Watford Youth Sports U16 Red |
|
D.Onochie-Williams
J.Percy
|
|
|
L.Watling
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
|
Hemel Youth U16 Red |
6
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Sharks |
|
S.Gillings
T.Miller
B.Pearce(2)
J.Tomkins
J.Watt
|
|
|
B.Sanders
|
|
Hemel Youth U16 White |
2
|
6
|
St Albans City U16 West |
|
M.Allen
A.Patel
|
|
|
J.Fletcher(2)
M.Mooney
B.Newland
M.Sanderson(2)
|
|
Kings Langley U16 Red |
1
|
1
|
Tornado JSC U16 |
|
S.Gurr
|
|
|
F.Watmough
|
|
St Albans City U16 East |
1
|
6
|
Park St Village U16 |
|
C.Robinson
|
|
|
O.Allison
B.Birnie(3)
C.Norman
OG
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black |
3
|
0
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers |
|
E.Gibson
E.Morrison(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Magpies |
6
|
3
|
St Albans City U16 North |
|
A.Eckley
T.Godwin
N.Hotti(2)
J.Walton(2)
|
|
|
N.Morris
F.Radavanovic
G.Selvarajah
|
|
Herons U16 |
3
|
4
|
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Tigers |
|
J.Bhatti
J.Haines
J.Jones
|
|
|
A.Norris
D.O'Sullivan
D.Walsh
|
U16 Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
Chorleywood U16 Vipers |
0
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red |
|
|
|
|
J.James
F.McKay
|
Quarter Final |
Hemel Youth U16 Yellow |
3
|
1
|
Evergreen Youth U16 Youth |
|
O.DUCE
J.Gibbings
J.Mulholland
|
|
|
A.Wylde
|
Quarter Final |
Watford Youth Sports U16 White |
1
|
6
|
Everett Rovers U16 |
|
C.Blasi
|
|
|
T.Brewer
A.Fitzpatrick(3)
J.Thorne
G.Wright
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
|
Bovingdon U15 Storm |
2
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks |
|
A.Bass
W.Pritchard
|
|
|
J.Humbles
J.Swann
|
|
Chorleywood U15 Hurricanes |
5
|
2
|
Hemel Youth U15 Red |
|
j.Davies(3)
L.Ferrara
R.Megan
|
|
|
Q.Ali(2)
|
|
Evergreen Youth U15 Youth |
8
|
0
|
St Albans City U15 South |
|
L.Broom(3)
T.Channer(2)
C.Charman(2)
O.Mitchell-Paterson
|
|
|
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U15 |
3
|
0
|
Watford Youth Sports U15 |
|
J.Clark
O.Kemp
S.Patten
|
|
|
|
|
St Albans City U15 Boreal |
3
|
3
|
Sun Sports Youth U15 Yellow |
|
J.Clarke
G.hall
j.O'Rahilly
|
|
|
R.Berbatovci(2)
B.Bernhauser
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
|
Croxley Green U15 White |
4
|
1
|
Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue |
|
N.Cadogan
l.powney
h.soames(2)
|
|
|
OG
|
|
Echoes U15 Amber |
6
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue |
|
S.Cross(2)
D.Sarkodie(3)
L.Skinner
|
|
|
T.Dewick
|
|
FC Hemel U15 |
8
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U15 Tigers |
|
H.Ahmed
S.Garratt
H.Heritage
M.Kuffour
E.Power(4)
|
|
|
R.O'Connor
|
|
Gadeside Rangers U15 Black |
3
|
5
|
St Albans Rangers U15 Blue |
|
C.Mallord(2)
C.Meeking
|
|
|
J.Doyle(2)
D.Joshi
J.Olaniyan(2)
|
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Eagles |
5
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards |
|
H.Bayne
J.Bright
R.Platt
H.Rabin
G.Tinnion
|
|
|
E.Garbutt
C.Gutsell
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
|
Everett Rovers U15 |
3
|
1
|
Bovingdon U15 Lightning |
|
A.Hall
R.Weiser(2)
|
|
|
C.Middleton
|
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons |
1
|
1
|
Herons U15 |
|
A.Sanusi
|
|
|
J.Bailey
|
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes |
3
|
5
|
Echoes U15 Orange |
|
C.Gilroy
M.Kurr(2)
|
|
|
A.Austin(4)
A.Shariff
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
|
Abbots Youth U14 Blue |
7
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles |
|
t.greaves(2)
a.jones(2)
j.reeves(2)
b.veal
|
|
|
K.Caps
M.Cave
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green |
3
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Lightning |
|
R.Conde
N.Dix
J.Fallon
|
|
|
O.Ajidigba
J.John
M.Mayer(3)
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Cyclones |
4
|
2
|
St Albans City U14 West |
|
C.Armstrong
J.Horner
N.Scott
C.Young
|
|
|
C.Reynolds(2)
|
U14 Senior League Cup |
Round 2 |
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars |
2
|
2
|
Watford Youth Sports U14 White |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
B.Eaves
C.Henderson
|
|
|
K.Bhatti
N.Yeboah
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Colts U14 Thunder |
2
|
3
|
Chorleywood U14 Chiefs |
|
D.Ahern
M.Marven
|
|
|
P.Chambers
G.Dyer
J.Warner
|
Round 2 |
Langleybury U14 |
2
|
6
|
Evergreen Youth U14 Youth |
|
E.Anthony
H.Debenham
|
|
|
J.Bevan(4)
S.Eames
A.Gaffney
|
Round 2 |
Sarratt Rebels U14 |
1
|
10
|
Hemel Athletic U14 Blue |
|
A.Lowe
|
|
|
D.Bolam
K.Lathwell
H.Mason
A.Middleton(3)
D.Pinto
E.Thackeray(3)
|
Round 2 |
St Albans City U14 South |
2
|
1
|
Chorleywood U14 Pumas |
|
M.Gibson
O.Wynne
|
|
|
T.Patel
|
Round 2 |
Sun Sports Youth U14 Blue |
4
|
3
|
Little Gaddesden U14 |
|
J.BERZINS
C.CUMMINS(2)
O.NIKOPOULOS
|
|
|
|
U14 Junior League Cup |
Round 1 |
Abbots Youth U14 Red |
6
|
4
|
Watford Town U14 |
|
T.Bishop
R.Elliott(5)
|
|
|
B.Heydarzadeh
A.Hopkinson
E.Kenny
O.Marshall
|
Round 1 |
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 White |
3
|
4
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Yellow |
|
J.Lock(2)
OG
|
|
|
H.Lines
F.Luter
T.Mabuso
J.Parslow
|
Round 1 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas |
6
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes |
|
J.Barnett(2)
F.Brown(2)
Z.Hawley
A.Howie
|
|
|
S.Penn
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
|
Chorleywood U13 Dragons |
0
|
3
|
Hemel Aces U13 Lions |
|
|
|
|
A.Belson
W.Isaacs
R.Karia
|
|
Everett Rovers U13 Red |
0
|
3
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Wolves |
|
|
|
|
L.DURCAN(2)
K.McEYESON
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans |
2
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red |
|
A.Roffey
E.Scott
|
|
|
H.Mead
K.Warren(2)
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
|
St Albans City U13 Orient |
1
|
6
|
Hemel Youth U13 White |
|
C.Crowther
|
|
|
H.Aldridge
A.Cooke(2)
S.McAlinden(2)
G.Wysmolinski
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars |
0
|
1
|
Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers |
|
|
|
|
S.Bedwood
|
|
St Albans City U13 Boreal |
0
|
1
|
Premierskills U13 Red |
|
|
|
|
K.EDBODIKEOGU
|
|
St Albans City U13 Central |
5
|
0
|
Aston Clinton U13 Colts |
|
S.Hunt(4)
M.Penfold
|
|
|
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U13 |
3
|
1
|
Kinsbourne Youth U13 |
|
S.Bedi
A.Chambers
S.Daniels
|
|
|
A.Mills
|
Division 5 (Under 13's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Jets |
2
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs |
|
J.Screen
C.Terry
|
|
|
L.Godbee
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U13 Tigers |
3
|
1
|
Chipperfield U13 |
|
B.Joyes
C.Wallis(2)
|
|
|
l.Ebbles
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas |
10
|
1
|
Hemel Youth U13 Yellow |
|
M.Antrobus
D.Biddulph
T.Clark
B.Gill
J.Hammill
A.Hatch-King
S.Mills-Horn(2)
E.Turner(2)
|
|
|
|
U13 Challenge Cup |
Round 3 |
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green |
0
|
6
|
St Albans City U13 Victoria |
|
|
|
|
Z.Davies
A.Latter(4)
V.Nicolas
|
Round 3 |
Chorleywood U13 Griffins |
3
|
6
|
Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow |
|
S.Lynott(2)
B.McKenna
|
|
|
V.Esteban-Wade(3)
J.Reed(2)
A.Wilson
|
Round 3 |
Echoes U13 |
2
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
K.Sithole
C.Wilson
|
|
|
L.Georgiou
F.Godman
|
Round 3 |
Evergreen Youth U13 Jackals |
-
|
A
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
FC Hemel U13 |
11
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red |
|
P.Bandy
I.Dennis(2)
M.Evans(3)
D.Payne
A.Roberts(3)
R.Vass
|
|
|
A.Costello
J.Crisp
|
Round 3 |
Kings Langley U13 Red |
3
|
0
|
Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue |
|
T.Craddock
J.Jenkins
E.Napier
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Park St Village U13 |
0
|
7
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Tigers |
|
|
|
|
S.Bollen(2)
N.Echevarria
W.Kennedy
C.O'Flynn(3)
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
|
Aston Clinton U12 Pumas |
5
|
1
|
Sarratt Rebels U12 |
|
R.Munday(3)
O.Tod(2)
|
|
|
D.Tucker
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Blue |
0
|
2
|
Hemel Aces U12 Lions |
|
|
|
|
T.Grant
L.Kirchin
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
|
St Albans City U12 Dragons |
1
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers |
|
M.Napier
|
|
|
T.Hedges
O.San Blas(3)
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
|
Everett Rovers U12 Black |
5
|
1
|
Aston Clinton U12 Colts |
|
K.Allen(3)
A.Neath
Y.Noor
|
|
|
T.Murphy
|
|
FC Hemel U12 |
6
|
1
|
Kings Langley U12 Blue |
|
J.Boser
D.Gately(2)
O.Pulis(3)
|
|
|
O.Martin
|
|
Gadeside Rangers U12 |
1
|
2
|
Hemel Youth U12 White |
|
I.Faty
|
|
|
K.Housein
L.Thumwood
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U12 |
0
|
6
|
Hemel Youth U12 Blue |
|
|
|
|
z.alston
s.Hitchcock
j.reeve(2)
j.Twomey(2)
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
7
|
1
|
Croxley Green U12 Yellow |
|
C.Chapple Norman(2)
J.Williams(5)
|
|
|
E.Jenkins
|
U12 Senior League Cup |
Round 1 |
Abbots Youth U12 Red |
1
|
4
|
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers |
|
S.Frederick
|
|
|
P.Innocent(2)
A.Leith
J.Wheeler
|
Round 1 |
Chorleywood U12 Eagles |
2
|
0
|
St Albans City U12 South |
|
W.Minns
J.Walsh
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles |
3
|
1
|
Kings Langley U12 Red |
|
K.Funnell
l.Quinn(2)
|
|
|
O.Omoniyi
|
Round 1 |
Harpenden Colts U12 Lions |
4
|
2
|
Everett Rovers U12 Yellow |
|
N.Franklin
B.Goodwin(2)
F.Sweeting
|
|
|
B.Bowie
R.Hirani
|
U12 Intermediate League Cup |
Round 1 |
Abbots Youth U12 Blue |
0
|
1
|
Croxley Green U12 White |
|
|
|
|
k.somaia
|
Round 1 |
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black |
2
|
3
|
Herons U12 |
|
A.Saunders(2)
|
|
|
M.Costea
K.Jackson-Small
B.Silver
|
Round 1 |
Bovingdon U12 Thunder |
3
|
1
|
Everett Rovers U12 Blue |
|
B.Dawson
M.Keneally(2)
|
|
|
J.Costa
|
Round 1 |
Hemel Youth U12 Green |
2
|
6
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers |
|
M.Clark
OG
|
|
|
W.Blakemore
L.Comiskey(2)
T.Marlow
OG
R.Vangundy
|
Round 1 |
Oxhey Jets U12 |
6
|
1
|
St Albans City U12 Central |
|
A.Brockwitz
R.Crane(4)
S.De-Bruce
|
|
|
S.Tchoudi
|
Round 1 |
St Albans City U12 Arrows |
2
|
0
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald |
|
J.Bennett
F.Murphy
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Watford Youth Sports U12 |
2
|
0
|
St Albans City U12 West |
|
E.Bishop
L.Rose
|
|
|
|
Division Red (Under 11's) |
|
Chorleywood U11 Sharks |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Bucaneers |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U11 Falcons |
Played |
Sun Sports Youth U11 Blue |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Stingers |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U11 Red |
|
|
Hemel Youth U11 Red |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U11 Eagles |
|
Division Blue (Under 11's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Vipers |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue |
|
|
Chorleywood U11 Marlins |
Played |
Chipperfield U11 |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Raiders |
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 White |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Hornets |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Piranhas |
|
Division Yellow (Under 11's) |
|
Echoes U11 Amber |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Titans |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Panthers |
Played |
Garston Boys U11 |
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U11 |
Played |
Hemel Athletic U11 |
|
|
Watford Town U11 Red |
|
Watford Youth Sports U11 White |
|
Division Green (Under 11's) |
|
Abbots Youth U11 Yellow |
Played |
Aston Clinton U11 Colts |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Scorpions |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U11 Hawks |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Tigers |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White |
|
|
Little Gaddesden U11 |
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 Yellow |
|
Division White (Under 11's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black |
Played |
Herons U11 |
|
|
FC Hemel U11 |
Played |
Watford Town U11 Black |
|
|
Hemel Youth U11 Blue |
Played |
Croxley Green U11 Emerald |
|
|
Hemel Youth U11 Green |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers |
|
|
Kings Langley U11 Red |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Saints |
|
Division Purple (under 11's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Vikings |
|
|
Echoes U11 Orange |
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Wasps |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Eagles |
Played |
Chorleywood U11 Piranhas |
|
|
Tornado JSC U11 |
Played |
Abbots Youth U11 Red |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U11 Red |
Played |
Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets |
|
U10 Pool Ford Model-T |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Stags |
Played |
Oxhey Jets U10 Rangers |
|
|
Chorleywood U10 Lions |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red |
|
|
Croxley Green U10 White |
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars |
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Red |
|
|
Hemel Rovers U10 |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers |
|
U10 Pool Honda Accord |
|
Bedmond Youth U10 Red |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green |
|
|
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues |
P |
Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hemel Aces U10 Wasps |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Stags |
|
|
Premierskills U10 Red |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets |
|
|
Watford Town U10 Tigers |
P |
Evergreen Youth U10 Cobras |
[ Postponed ] |
U10 Pool Lada Rada |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White |
Played |
Bovingdon U10 Thunder |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bobcats |
P |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bulldogs |
P |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U10 |
Played |
Croxley Green U10 Emerald |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U10 |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Sharks |
|
U10 Pool Toyota Corolla |
|
Aston Clinton U10 Colts |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Rhinos |
|
|
Everett Rovers U10 Yellow |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Hemel Youth U10 Blue |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions |
|
|
Hemel Youth U10 White |
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Blue |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U10 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Pumas |
|
U10 Pool VW Golf |
|
Echoes U10 Amber |
P |
Evergreen Youth U10 Crocodiles |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Panthers |
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Hornets |
|
|
Hemel Youth U10 Orange |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas |
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U10 |
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U10 |
|
U10 Pool Ford F-Series |
|
Abbots Youth U10 |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Yellow |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers |
Played |
Chipperfield U10 |
|
|
Hemel Athletic U10 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow |
|
U9 Battersea Pool 2 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Eagles |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Harriers |
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Cyclone |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U9 Falcons |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 Red |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Hurricane |
|
|
Kings Langley U9 Red |
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U9 |
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Hawks |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Yellow |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U9 |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Lions |
|
U9 Millenium Pool 2 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green |
Played |
Everett Rovers U9 Blue |
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Storm |
Played |
Watford Town U9 Red |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Tigers |
P |
Abbots Youth U9 Black |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Watford Town U9 Black |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Green |
|
U9 Southwark Pool 2 |
|
Everett Rovers U9 Yellow |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles |
P |
Potten End Youth U9 |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Cowboys |
Played |
FC Hemel U9 |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 White |
|
Bovingdon U9 Hurricanes |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Kestrels |
Played |
Hemel Athletic U9 White |
|
U9 Tower Pool 2 |
|
Abbots Youth U9 Blue |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Foxes |
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Tigers |
|
|
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Blue |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U9 Yellow |
Played |
Chipperfield U9 |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U9 |
Played |
Kings Langley U9 Blue |
|
U9 Vauxhall Pool 2 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U9 Falcons |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Rockets |
Played |
Little Gaddesden U09 |
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Falcons |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Kestrels |
|
|
Oxhey Jets U9 |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Orange |
|
U9 Waterloo Pool 2 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Falcons |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Tornado |
|
|
Echoes U9 Amber |
Played |
Aston Clinton U9 Colts |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Black |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Hawks |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Vikings |
|
U8 Pool Baloo |
|
Chorleywood U8 Leopards |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 Red |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions |
|
|
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 Red |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue |
|
U8 Pool Mowgli |
|
Chorleywood U8 Panthers |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Jackals |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 Blue |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 White |
Played |
Aston Clinton U8 Colts |
|
U8 Pool Akela |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple |
|
Chipperfield U8 Black |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White |
Played |
Abbots Youth U8 Yellow |
|
|
Chorleywood U8 Pumas |
Played |
Echoes U8 Amber |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 Yellow |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars |
|
U8 Pool Kaa |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow |
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Sharks |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas |
|
|
Hemel Aces U8 Scorpions |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U8 Tigers |
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U8 |
|
U8 Pool Shere Khan |
|
EB Lions U8 |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Foxes |
|
|
Hemel Aces U8 Wasps |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 Blue |
Played |
Bovingdon U8 Thunder |
|
|
Kings Langley U8 Green |
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Black |
|
U8 Pool Hathi |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Blue |
|
Watford Town U8 |
|
|
Echoes U8 Blue |
Played |
Echoes U8 Orange |
|
|
Everett Rovers U8 Blue |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 White |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Blue |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Rockets |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 Green |
Played |
Abbots Youth U8 Blue |
|
U8 Pool Bagheera |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Broncos |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Lions |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Cowboys |
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U8 Centurions |
|
|
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Vikings |
|
|
St Albans Rangers U8 Raptors |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Red |
|
U8 Pool Tabaqui |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Panthers |
|
|
Bovingdon U8 Lightning |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black |
|
|
Herons U8 |
|
Chipperfield U8 Red |
|
|
Little Gaddesden U08 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Emeralds |
|
U7 Pool Austin FX4 |
|
Chorleywood U7 Rockets |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U7 Red |
|
|
Everett Rovers U7 Yellow |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U7 Eagles |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U7 Tigers |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Red |
|
|
Hemel Youth U7 Green |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Blue |
|
U7 Pool Bersey Hummingbird |
|
Aston Clinton U7 Colts |
Played |
Everett Rovers U7 Blue |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U7 Green |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Bears |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 White |
|
|
Hemel Aces U7 Lions |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White |
|
|
Kings Langley U7 Red |
Played |
Bovingdon U7 Turtles |
|
U7 Pool LTI TX1 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Black |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Yellow |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Blue |
|
|
Kings Langley U7 Blue |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue |
|
U7 Pool Hansom Cab |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green |
Played |
Watford Town U7 |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow |
Played |
Everett Rovers U7 Black |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Eagles |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red |
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Raiders |
Played |
Hemel Aces U7 Panthers |
|
|
Oxhey Jets U7 |
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Comets |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Everett Rovers U18 Yellow (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Hemel Youth U18 Blue |
|
|
|
|
|