|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Quarter Final |
Bush Hill Rangers |
1
|
5
|
PFC Victoria London |
|
|
|
|
B.Kowalski(2)
J.Matwiejszyn
K.Wrobel(2)
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hilltop |
1
|
1
|
Yeading Town |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
A.Osman
|
|
|
M.Caulfield
|
Surrey County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 3 |
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
2
|
2
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
|
|
|
M.Dedoncker
E.Miley
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves |
1
|
1
|
South Kilburn |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
H.Andrews
|
|
|
L.Tison
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Quarter Final |
Clapton Community |
1
|
1
|
London Samurai |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
S.Stanley
|
|
|
W.Tobe
|
Premier Division |
|
Hillingdon |
2
|
0
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
A.Mohammed
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Kensington Dragons |
1
|
1
|
Larkspur Rovers |
|
N.Ntim
|
|
|
R.Charles
|
|
Lampton Park |
1
|
1
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
|
J.Deville
|
|
|
J.Jadeja
|
|
St Panteleimon |
1
|
0
|
Brentham |
|
C.Massay
|
|
|
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
Ealing Town |
2
|
4
|
Stonewall |
|
W.Hirsi(2)
|
|
|
J.Lemonius
M.Sholly
G.Volis(2)
|
|
FC Star London |
4
|
3
|
NW London |
|
I.Chirciu
V.Ilie(2)
C.Molan
|
|
|
D.Emanuel Martial Cobianchi
J.Oliveira(2)
|
|
Hereford Palace |
0
|
7
|
Eastfield |
|
|
|
|
A.Gheorghe
T.Gordon
J.Irish(2)
J.Kalala
M.Munoz Mendivil
T.Turay - Aruna
|
|
The Curve |
3
|
2
|
FC Roast |
|
Z.Joad
A.Mahfouz
A.Tougheni
|
|
|
B.Barraclough(2)
|
MCFL Saturday Division One West |
|
Eagles FC |
3
|
2
|
Alpha & Omega |
|
A.Manole
C.Petrescu
N.Voineag
|
|
|
A.Jalo
R.Sylvester
|
|
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves |
2
|
2
|
London Rangers |
|
D.Alves
D.Simms
|
|
|
P.Silva Pinheiro(2)
|
|
FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res) |
2
|
3
|
Western Athletic |
|
K.Sidhu
G.Tatla
|
|
|
M.Alkarssifi
G.Marotta
B.Ngom
|
|
New Hanford |
2
|
2
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
|
R.Ahir(2)
|
|
|
H.Eloho Emmanuel
C.Francis
|
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
Brentham Reserves |
1
|
1
|
LPOSSA |
|
M.Baron
|
|
|
D.White
|
|
Harrow Bhoys |
2
|
5
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
|
|
|
|
A.Burton
D.Parillon
A.Smith
E.Stewart
D.Warner
|
|
Heston Bombers |
2
|
0
|
Global Diplomats |
|
S.Freeman
L.Kelly
|
|
|
|
|
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
4
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United 3rds |
|
A.Barati
D.Barber
N.Meyer
S.Vaux
|
|
|
J.Bridges
|
|
Sudbury Court |
4
|
2
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
|
B.Hayden(2)
E.Lusha
M.Mbema
|
|
|
R.Jerham
G.Marshall
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
Centenary Park |
2
|
0
|
London Titans |
|
J.Baglan
J.Choat
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip |
2
|
3
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
|
A.Bent
T.Spencer
|
|
|
O.Debbagh
J.Sordyl
O.Zaki
|
|
Ruislip Town |
2
|
2
|
West SL Benfica |
|
K.Best-Morris
N.Coelho
|
|
|
E.Jaime Dos Santos(2)
|
|
Speedy United |
2
|
1
|
Stonewall Reserves |
|
J.Adcock
H.Baulch
|
|
|
A.Slater
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
Kinja |
2
|
6
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
J.Garcia Jalil
W.Manuel
|
|
|
R.Cherry(3)
B.Thompson(3)
|
|
Valhalla Sports & Social |
1
|
6
|
Kodak (Harrow) Reserves |
|
A.Sterling
|
|
|
D.De Fonseca(3)
D.Godfrey
B.Johnston
S.Noor
|
|
Wiseman West FC |
1
|
0
|
Ickenham |
|
J.Rogers
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Sporting Hackney |
4
|
4
|
Tottenham Hale Rangers (WITHDRAWN) |
|
G.Allen-Symmons
J.Davies
A.Ojanguran Alonso
OG
|
|
|
S.Adam Majeed(2)
H.Amando(2)
|