|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons |
3
|
6
|
St Albans City U18 North |
|
A.Dos Santos
J.Lawlor(2)
|
|
|
M.Breeze
R.Devine
T.Hedger(2)
G.Piekarczyk(2)
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
|
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Black |
3
|
2
|
Hemel Aces U18 Hornets |
|
J.Prendergast
A.Reidy
J.Storey
|
|
|
A.Burchell
J.Marshall
|
U18 Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Abbots Youth U18 Yellow |
1
|
12
|
Chorleywood U18 Hurricane |
|
C.Fagan
|
|
|
S.Consalvi(5)
H.Ford(2)
J.Jarman
M.Moring
R.Pattni(3)
|
Round 2 |
Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue |
6
|
8
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting |
|
E.Canning
T.Fisher
OG
B.Pangbourne(3)
|
|
|
E.Chisholm
J.Heywood
M.Irani(2)
D.McCurley(2)
O.Tizard(2)
|
Round 2 |
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth |
3
|
2
|
Evergreen Youth U18 Colts |
|
B.Foley
C.Freeman
T.Kemp
|
|
|
A.Kennealy
A.Marchant
|
Round 2 |
Chorleywood U18 Archers |
H
|
-
|
Watford Youth Sports U18 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Croxley Green U18 White |
9
|
0
|
Chorleywood U18 Lightning |
|
N.Codling
J.Harris(3)
G.IMPEY
OG
H.SANDERS
A.SEAGE
N.TANNIAN
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks |
2
|
2
|
Croxley Green U18 Emerald |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
J.Pengelley
S.Sandiford
|
|
|
O.Sibley
J.Woolcott
|
Round 1 |
Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars |
5
|
0
|
Chorleywood U18 Thunder |
|
D.Booth
L.Boy
F.Wilson(3)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Oxhey Jets U18 |
2
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Lions |
|
S.Marian
J.Voss
|
|
|
R.Hobbs(2)
G.Thorpe
H.Webb
J.Willis
|
Round 2 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks |
7
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Whitecaps |
|
N.Arthur-Tinworth(5)
A.Barton
L.Neill
|
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red |
1
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Tornadoes |
|
J.James
|
|
|
J.Mercer
|
|
Croxley Green U16 White |
1
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U16 Colts |
|
A.Atkins
|
|
|
R.Farrow
J.Hollingsworth
J.Johnston
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
|
Chorleywood U16 Vipers |
6
|
0
|
Hemel Youth U16 White |
|
C.Frater
L.Hughes(2)
L.Nichols(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Evergreen Youth U16 Youth |
1
|
3
|
St Albans City U16 Orient |
|
|
|
|
T.Cox
J.Haworth
H.Turner
|
|
Kings Langley U16 Red |
4
|
0
|
Watford Youth Sports U16 White |
|
A.Chester
W.Newbury-Kemp(2)
W.Wilcox
|
|
|
|
|
Park St Village U16 |
2
|
1
|
EB Lions U16 |
|
J.Pinnocl(2)
|
|
|
N.Hubbock
|
|
St Albans City U16 East |
-
|
A
|
Hemel Youth U16 Red |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
St Albans City U16 West |
4
|
8
|
Tornado JSC U16 |
|
J.Fletcher
D.Joyner(2)
M.Sanderson
|
|
|
T.Barden
W.Bartrip
L.Chappin(4)
L.Pugh
T.Wadmore
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black |
2
|
9
|
Cassiobury Rangers U16 Blues |
|
E.Morrison
L.Rogers
|
|
|
R.Ahir(2)
C.Mensah(5)
M.Szymczak
A.Talat
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Tigers |
0
|
0
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons |
2
|
0
|
Sun Sports Youth U16 |
|
J.Webber(2)
|
|
|
|
|
St Albans City U16 North |
2
|
3
|
Kings Langley U16 Blue |
|
A.Kouda
D.Ludwig
|
|
|
D.Alford
H.Cooper
D.Fairhurst
|
U16 Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Hemel Youth U16 Yellow |
9
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Magpies |
|
F.Bircham(3)
O.DUCE
D.Hemmington
J.Mulholland(3)
C.Payne
|
|
|
|
Division 1 (Under 15's) |
|
Chorleywood U15 Hurricanes |
0
|
12
|
Watford Youth Sports U15 |
|
|
|
|
T.Brooker
P.Bruce
S.Cockling(2)
S.Hewett
J.Ingham
L.Jones
D.Paladino
E.Plunkett
R.Sims(3)
|
|
St Albans City U15 South |
4
|
2
|
Hemel Youth U15 Red |
|
S.Hicks(2)
J.Leech
J.Renwick
|
|
|
L.Folds
R.Godbold
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Eagles |
10
|
3
|
Gadeside Rangers U15 Black |
|
H.Bayne(2)
J.Bright
L.Greenway
J.Kelsey(2)
J.McCarney-Redford(2)
O.Murat
G.Tinnion
|
|
|
L.Biddle(3)
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U15 Wolves |
9
|
0
|
Echoes U15 Orange |
|
L.Brady
I.Hussain
OG
S.Sarpong(3)
J.Wade(3)
|
|
|
|
U15 Intermediate League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue |
1
|
3
|
FC Hemel U15 |
|
T.Dewick
|
|
|
S.Garratt
E.Power(2)
|
Quarter Final |
Echoes U15 Amber |
1
|
3
|
Croxley Green U15 White |
|
S.Benaziza
|
|
|
N.Cadogan
h.soames
h.styles
|
Quarter Final |
Kings Langley U15 Red |
0
|
5
|
Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue |
|
|
|
|
C.Barnes(3)
D.Fade(2)
|
Quarter Final |
St Albans Rangers U15 Blue |
0
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards |
|
|
|
|
J.Braithwaite
S.Hawkins
|
U15 Junior League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Abbots Youth U15 Yellow |
2
|
0
|
Chorleywood U15 Thunder |
|
A.Mallord
F.Pope
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Bovingdon U15 Lightning |
0
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U15 Colts |
|
|
|
|
C.Baird
O.Blackburn
H.Moores
|
Quarter Final |
Everett Rovers U15 |
6
|
4
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes |
|
A.Hall(2)
L.Roper
G.Rowe
A.Samani
R.Weiser
|
|
|
A.Gosling(2)
B.Thomas(2)
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars |
9
|
0
|
Hemel Youth U14 White |
|
T.Clark
B.Eaves(5)
M.Foley
C.Henderson
H.Tredler
|
|
|
|
|
Chorleywood U14 Chiefs |
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Thunder |
|
H.Datta
OG
B.Wontner
|
|
|
M.Marven
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow |
2
|
1
|
Kings Langley U14 Red |
|
C.Dale
O.Frost
|
|
|
J.James
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green |
1
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U14 Blue |
|
D.Sudbery
|
|
|
h.alden
a.jones
|
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Lightning |
3
|
4
|
Little Gaddesden U14 |
|
K.Birkett
M.Coogan
S.Millington
|
|
|
J.Burnard
D.Leach
O.Myatt(2)
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U14 |
2
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles |
|
C.Foot
H.Hickles
|
|
|
E.Ashton(2)
|
|
St Albans City U14 South |
1
|
6
|
Langleybury U14 |
|
J.Horton
|
|
|
E.Anthony(2)
H.Debenham(3)
G.Eyers
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U14 White |
3
|
1
|
Chorleywood U14 Pumas |
|
O.Brown
T.Righton
N.Yeboah
|
|
|
T.Patel
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets |
0
|
4
|
Evergreen Youth U14 Colts |
|
|
|
|
H.Castillo-Alonso(2)
C.Giles
J.Heredia
|
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes |
4
|
3
|
St Albans Rangers U14 Kites |
|
T.Bride
J.McGuinness
H.Turner(2)
|
|
|
D.Cawood-Cripps(3)
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U14 Black |
2
|
1
|
Bovingdon U14 Lightning |
|
R.Brandy
J.Burford
|
|
|
B.Barrett
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Sharks |
4
|
0
|
Watford Town U14 |
|
M.Al Hayek
E.Davies
M.Hargreaves
J.Holmes
|
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts |
3
|
1
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Typhoons |
|
A.McKechnie
A.Wright(2)
|
|
|
I.Chowdhury
|
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Cyclones |
4
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas |
|
C.Armstrong
A.Ingram
N.Lawes
L.Pollard
|
|
|
A.Howie
|
|
Kings Langley U14 Blue |
5
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 White |
|
A.Bertrand(3)
R.Conquest
C.Phair
|
|
|
Z.Shoesmith
D.Williams
|
|
St Albans City U14 West |
1
|
5
|
Abbots Youth U14 Red |
|
C.Reynolds
|
|
|
T.Bishop
R.Elliott
B.Smith(2)
C.Williams
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras |
5
|
4
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Wolves |
|
M.Farruch
S.Kenyon(2)
G.Rice
C.Sharpe
|
|
|
G.DAVEY
K.DICKENS
K.McEYESON
OG
|
|
Chorleywood U13 Dragons |
1
|
6
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes |
|
L.Anderson-Griffiths
|
|
|
T.Attenborough
J.Caffery
G.Clark
L.Hobson
D.Purvis
J.Robinson
|
|
Everett Rovers U13 Red |
1
|
2
|
Kings Langley U13 Red |
|
R.De Souza
|
|
|
L.Graves
T.Willetts
|
|
Hemel Aces U13 Lions |
2
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red |
|
R.Karia(2)
|
|
|
J.McKay(2)
L.Ozcan
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
|
Hemel Youth U13 Blue |
1
|
5
|
St Albans City U13 West |
|
R.Robbins
|
|
|
D.Doyle(2)
C.Helou
C.Smith
I.Templeton
|
|
Park St Village U13 |
3
|
9
|
Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue |
|
J.Belmont(2)
O.Brannan
|
|
|
J.Anwar
J.Belton
C.Craft(2)
M.DAVIES
J.McGregor
L.Roberts(2)
C.Sayers
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Tigers |
2
|
2
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U13 |
|
M.Hill(2)
|
|
|
B.Sharpe
O.Wafa
|
Division 3 (Under 13's) |
|
Chorleywood U13 Griffins |
5
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Sharks |
|
S.Lynott(2)
C.McLaughlin(2)
F.Woodhouse
|
|
|
|
|
Hemel Aces U13 Tigers |
-
|
A
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Hornets |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
|
Aston Clinton U13 Colts |
2
|
2
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red |
|
J.Nash
F.Payne
|
|
|
D.Fazzani-Parkes
C.Howard
|
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars |
3
|
2
|
St Albans City U13 Boreal |
|
J.HOY
R.ONUMA
J.PINEDA
|
|
|
T.Tashev(2)
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers |
5
|
0
|
Watford Youth Sports U13 |
|
S.Bedwood
j.George
C.Gunthardt
S.Pinkham
B.Winter
|
|
|
|
Division 5 (Under 13's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Jets |
1
|
9
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow |
|
T.Lindsay
|
|
|
R.Mistry
P.Nicholls
OG
P.Teixeira
H.Templeton-Steadman
J.Wilcock(4)
|
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs |
2
|
3
|
Chipperfield U13 |
|
L.Price(2)
|
|
|
J.Cardenas Storey
J.Hime(2)
|
|
Hemel Youth U13 Yellow |
0
|
11
|
Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues |
|
|
|
|
J.Hadfield(2)
A.Heather(7)
C.Samani(2)
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
|
Chorleywood U12 Harriers |
2
|
2
|
St Albans City U12 South |
|
J.Skidmore
A.Whinnett
|
|
|
J.Smith
F.Yeo
|
|
Everett Rovers U12 Yellow |
0
|
1
|
Bedmond Youth U12 |
|
|
|
|
B.Hitchcock
|
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Lions |
2
|
2
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue |
|
F.Sweeting
O.Tudor
|
|
|
H.Senior
W.Sudbery
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
|
Abbots Youth U12 Red |
H
|
-
|
Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Chorleywood U12 Eagles |
4
|
2
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U12 |
|
B.Franklin-Green(2)
O.Thompson
J.Walsh
|
|
|
M.England
R.Kaushik
|
|
Echoes U12 |
3
|
1
|
Kings Langley U12 Red |
|
R.Hunt
O.Kevin
J.Owusu
|
|
|
O.Omoniyi
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Leopards |
3
|
3
|
Hemel Youth U12 Red |
|
G.Carter
T.Cheshire
D.Mountain
|
|
|
B.Soos(3)
|
|
Hemel Aces U12 Lions |
1
|
2
|
Croxley Green U12 White |
|
C.O'Neill
|
|
|
l.price
k.somaia
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Blue |
5
|
5
|
Abbots Youth U12 Blue |
|
D.Beveridge
J.Beveridge
M.Russell(2)
J.Vale
|
|
|
O.Ferguson(3)
N.Messenger
A.Wilson
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers |
3
|
1
|
St Albans City U12 Arrows |
|
L.Comiskey
A.Saini
M.Tagg
|
|
|
F.Murphy
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers |
1
|
0
|
St Albans City U12 Central |
|
J.Light
|
|
|
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 Green |
2
|
1
|
Herons U12 |
|
G.Bennett
H.Corcoran-Berkeley
|
|
|
K.Jackson-Small
|
|
St Albans City U12 Dragons |
9
|
1
|
Chipperfield U12 |
|
J.Francois
S.Jacobs
M.Napier(6)
D.Norman
|
|
|
N.Mukherjee
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Yellow |
6
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black |
|
C.Cother(4)
O.Trajcevski(2)
|
|
|
J.Nunn
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
|
Chorleywood U12 Hawks |
2
|
0
|
Croxley Green U12 Yellow |
|
W.Barrett(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 Blue |
3
|
1
|
Kings Langley U12 Blue |
|
j.reeve(3)
|
|
|
C.Pullen
|
|
St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks |
5
|
1
|
Sandridge Rovers U12 |
|
J.Corbett(2)
T.Kalejaiye
N.Sabri(2)
|
|
|
L.Hemming
|
U12 Senior League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Aston Clinton U12 Pumas |
0
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
|
|
|
|
J.Vickers
|
U12 Intermediate League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Aston Clinton U12 Panthers (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Everett Rovers U12 Blue |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Croxley Green U12 Emerald |
6
|
0
|
Watford Town U12 |
|
J.Iveson
H.Paddick
O.Walford
M.Ward(3)
|
|
|
|
Preliminary Round |
Oxhey Jets U12 |
4
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Herons |
|
S.De-Bruce(3)
J.Sims
|
|
|
J.Allaway
J.Jennings
|
Preliminary Round |
St Albans City U12 West |
8
|
0
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Jaguars |
|
J.Button
C.Fletcher
M.Gosling
J.Ladyman
T.Morgan
C.Rose(3)
|
|
|
|
U12 Junior League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Aston Clinton U12 Colts |
1
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
|
K.Amato
|
|
|
J.Ashcroft
M.Craig
T.Murray
|
Quarter Final |
Everett Rovers U12 Black |
1
|
0
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues |
|
C.Murray
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Gadeside Rangers U12 |
7
|
3
|
FC Hemel U12 |
|
I.Faty(3)
J.Isles(3)
S.Salique
|
|
|
D.Gately(2)
O.Pulis
|
Quarter Final |
Harpenden Colts U12 Jaguars |
0
|
5
|
Hemel Youth U12 White |
|
|
|
|
S.Collins
N.Dulay
A.Gaywood-George(2)
L.Thumwood
|
U10 Pool Ariel Arrow |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red |
Played |
Hemel Rovers U10 |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Cobras |
P |
Chorleywood U10 Stags |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Lions |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers |
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Red |
|
U10 Pool Moto Guzzi |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bobcats |
P |
Hemel Aces U10 Wasps |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Croxley Green U10 White |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Stags |
|
|
Premierskills U10 Red |
Played |
Oxhey Jets U10 Rangers |
|
|
Watford Town U10 Tigers |
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U10 |
|
U10 Pool Greeves |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bulldogs |
P |
Bedmond Youth U10 Red |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Sharks |
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Rhinos |
|
U10 Pool Harley Davidson Sportster 1981 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple |
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U10 |
|
|
Bovingdon U10 Thunder |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions |
|
|
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 White |
|
|
Croxley Green U10 Emerald |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White |
|
U10 Pool Husqvarna 250MX 1970 |
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Panthers |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas |
P |
Hemel Aces U10 Pumas |
[ Postponed ] |
U10 Pool Kawasaki 500H1 |
|
Abbots Youth U10 |
Played |
Aston Clinton U10 Colts |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow |
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Blue |
|
|
Echoes U10 Orange |
Played |
Everett Rovers U10 Yellow |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U10 |
|
Hemel Youth U10 Yellow |
|
U10 Pool Honda C50 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Crocodiles |
|
|
Chipperfield U10 |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers |
Played |
Echoes U10 Amber |
|
|
Hemel Athletic U10 |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Orange |
|
U10 Pool Mix & Match |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Blue |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U10 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Aces U10 Hornets |
|
U9 Pool Battersea |
|
Chorleywood U9 Hurricane |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U9 Falcons |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Lions |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U9 |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Red |
|
U9 Pool Blackfriars |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons |
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Cyclone |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Yellow |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Harriers |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Eagles |
|
Sarratt Rebels U9 |
|
U9 Pool Millenium |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Green |
|
|
Chorleywood U9 Storm |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U9 Tigers |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Blue |
Played |
Watford Town U9 Black |
|
|
Hemel Athletic U9 White |
Played |
Abbots Youth U9 Black |
|
|
Watford Town U9 Red |
|
Bovingdon U9 Rangers |
|
U9 Pool Southwark |
|
Bovingdon U9 Hurricanes |
Played |
FC Hemel U9 |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Yellow |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 White |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Cowboys |
Played |
Potten End Youth U9 |
|
U9 Pool Tower |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White |
Played |
Kings Langley U9 Blue |
|
|
Chipperfield U9 |
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U9 |
|
|
Echoes U9 |
P |
Hemel Aces U9 Tigers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
St Albans Rangers U9 Falcons |
Played |
Abbots Youth U9 Blue |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Kestrels |
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps |
|
U9 Pool Vauxhall |
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Foxes |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Rockets |
|
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Falcons |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Kestrels |
|
|
Oxhey Jets U9 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow |
|
U9 Pool Waterloo |
|
Aston Clinton U9 Colts |
Played |
Hemel Athletic U9 Blue |
|
|
Echoes U9 Amber |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Black |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Hawks |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Falcons |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Vikings |
|
U8 Pool Baloo |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Leopards |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Red |
|
|
Kings Langley U8 Red |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles |
|
U8 Pool Mowgli |
|
Aston Clinton U8 Colts |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Panthers |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Jackals |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 White |
|
|
Kings Langley U8 Blue |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards |
|
U8 Pool Akela |
|
Abbots Youth U8 Yellow |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple |
|
|
Chipperfield U8 Black |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Pumas |
|
|
Echoes U8 Amber |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Yellow |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White |
|
U8 Pool Kaa |
|
Bedmond Youth U8 Red |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Sharks |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers |
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Scorpions |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U8 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow |
|
U8 Pool Shere Khan |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 Green |
|
|
Bovingdon U8 Thunder |
Played |
EB Lions U8 |
|
|
Everett Rovers U8 Black |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Blue |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Foxes |
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Wasps |
|
U8 Pool Hathi |
|
Abbots Youth U8 Blue |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 White |
|
|
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Blue |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Blue |
|
|
Echoes U8 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Green |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Rockets |
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Blue |
|
U8 Pool Bagheera |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black |
Played |
Little Gaddesden U08 |
|
|
Chipperfield U8 Red |
Played |
Bovingdon U8 Lightning |
|
|
Chorleywood U8 Lions |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U8 Raptors |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Red |
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U8 Centurions |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Vikings |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U8 Panthers |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Cowboys |
|
U8 Pool Tabaqui |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Emeralds |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey |
|
U8 Pool Mix & Match |
|
Echoes U8 Orange |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Tigers |
|
U07 Pool LGOC B-Type |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Green |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White |
P |
Kings Langley U7 Blue |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Bears |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks |
Played |
Everett Rovers U7 Black |
|
|
Watford Town U7 |
Played |
Hemel Aces U7 Lions |
|
U07 Pool AEC Q-Type |
|
Abbots Youth U7 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Blue |
|
|
Everett Rovers U7 Yellow |
Played |
Bovingdon U7 Turtles |
|
U07 Pool Daimler Fleetline |
|
Chorleywood U7 Aces |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U7 Eagles |
Played |
Aston Clinton U7 Colts |
|
|
Kings Langley U7 Red |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U7 Tigers |
|
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian |
|
Bedmond Youth U7 Green |
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Raiders |
|
|
Bedmond Youth U7 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 White |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Eagles |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Red |
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Comets |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue |
|
U07 Pool Mix & Match |
|
Chorleywood U7 Rockets |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Black |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U7 (disbanded) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bedmond Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Everett Rovers U18 Yellow (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Cassiobury Rangers U18 Leopards |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
St Albans City U18 West |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton U18 Youth (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U12 |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton U12 Cobras (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|