|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
Semi Final |
Kensington Dragons |
2
|
3
|
FC Assyria |
|
B.Dunkwu
W.Maxwell
|
|
|
E.Simon(2)
M.Tamou
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Final |
New Hanford |
1
|
2
|
Fire United Christian |
|
P.Walsh
|
|
|
J.Abrego Calderon
G.Dos Santos
|
Premier Division |
|
Brentham |
5
|
0
|
Tottenham Hale Rangers |
|
J.Gohil(2)
D.Higgins
J.Todd(2)
|
|
|
|
|
British Airways |
4
|
0
|
Stonewall |
|
C.Baah
J.Girt
J.Kalejaiye
S.Richards
|
|
|
|
|
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Lampton Park |
|
B.McWilliam
|
|
|
A.Donnelly
J.Winter
|
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
3
|
2
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
D.Jones(2)
G.Miley
|
|
|
J.Brown
C.McNicholas
|
|
South Kilburn |
2
|
4
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
|
M.Hastings
J.Williams Kenlyn
|
|
|
J.Jadeja
S.Sharma(3)
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
London Samurai Utd |
0
|
6
|
St Panteleimon |
|
|
|
|
D.Anastasiou
J.Knight
N.Salapatas(2)
N.Tajbakhsh(2)
|
|
London United |
-
|
A
|
NW London FC |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
SJ Global United |
1
|
3
|
J L Rovers |
|
C.Dourado
|
|
|
Y.Ichinose
S.Kaga
S.Maehara
|
MCFL Saturday Division One West |
|
Alpha & Omega |
1
|
4
|
Hounslow Wanderers |
|
R.Ward
|
|
|
R.Andar(2)
A.Arri(2)
|
|
FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res) |
4
|
1
|
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves |
|
J.Bains
M.Charmer
S.Liddar(2)
|
|
|
M.Payne
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
2
|
5
|
South Kilburn 3rds |
|
C.Francis
Z.Goddard
|
|
|
J.Morris
A.Woods(4)
|
|
Larkspur Rovers |
8
|
1
|
North Acton |
|
M.Ashby
S.Fearon(3)
D.Gallagher Manhica(2)
T.Godwyn
R.Lloyd
|
|
|
N.Francis
|
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
4
|
6
|
Sudbury Court |
|
N.Joseph
D.Parillon
M.Warner(2)
|
|
|
R.Jones(2)
M.Mbema
J.McAlinden(3)
|
|
Harrow Bhoys |
4
|
1
|
St Nicholas |
|
H.Carey
L.O'Connor(2)
G.Smith
|
|
|
G.O'Connell
|
|
Harrow Rangers |
1
|
6
|
Hilltop |
|
M.Reidy
|
|
|
L.Cusmaan(3)
A.Mohamed
M.Panford(2)
|
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
0
|
1
|
Heston Bombers |
|
|
|
|
S.O'Hare
|
|
West SL Benfica |
1
|
7
|
Western Athletic |
|
D.Da Silva Jardim
|
|
|
M.Johnston(5)
Q.Khan
G.Onutu
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
AFC Heathrow |
1
|
5
|
Stonewall Reserves |
|
J.Owen Antalika
|
|
|
|
|
Centenary Park |
1
|
1
|
London Titans |
|
J.Sheerin
|
|
|
J.Day
|
|
LNER |
2
|
1
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
|
K.Butler
J.Neville
|
|
|
A.Pooley
|
|
Ruislip |
4
|
1
|
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
|
C.Baron(2)
J.Leighton
C.Sparks
|
|
|
A.Marrast
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
Ruislip Town |
0
|
0
|
New Queens Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Ealing Wanderers |
-
|
A
|
Real Rangers |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
South Kilburn Reserves |
-
|
A
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|