|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Anagram Records Trophy |
Semi Final |
Broadfields |
2
|
0
|
Brentham |
|
|
|
|
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Semi Final |
St Panteleimon |
-
|
A
|
New Hanford |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
A.Albadri(2)
E.Katsoloudis
N.Tajbakhsh(2)
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
0
|
0
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Assyria |
2
|
1
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
|
E.Simon(2)
|
|
|
J.Jadeja
|
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
3
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves |
|
G.Flanagan
D.Owen
M.Roche
|
|
|
J.Edwards
|
|
South Kilburn |
1
|
3
|
Hillingdon |
|
J.Williams Kenlyn
|
|
|
F.Altomare
E.Essien
F.Haynes
|
|
Stonewall |
0
|
1
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
|
|
|
S.Ousmane
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
Fire United Christian |
1
|
1
|
J L Rovers |
|
H.Dos Santos
|
|
|
T.Matsuda
|
|
London Samurai Utd |
2
|
3
|
AEK London |
|
K.Kameya
T.Nishinon
|
|
|
G.Monti(2)
W.Rochas Dos Santos
|
|
Mile End Park Rangers |
4
|
1
|
Hackney Wick Reserves |
|
J.Cavey
N.Cavey(3)
|
|
|
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
3
|
0
|
NW London FC |
|
M.O'Connell
T.Pereira
A.Stothart
|
|
|
|
MCFL Saturday Division One West |
|
FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res) |
2
|
3
|
Larkspur Rovers |
|
S.Liddar(2)
|
|
|
S.Fearon
J.Shepherd
T.Smith
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
-
|
A
|
Alpha & Omega |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
H
|
-
|
Cranford Park |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
2
|
1
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
|
N.Joseph
D.Parillon
|
|
|
K.Rexhepi
|
|
Harrow Rangers |
3
|
4
|
Harrow Bhoys |
|
S.Honey
A.Hurley
OG
|
|
|
J.Boggins
S.Maguire
T.Wynne(2)
|
|
Heston Bombers |
1
|
5
|
Hilltop |
|
S.Bardon
|
|
|
M.Afrah
A.Dahir(2)
L.Mason
M.Panford
|
|
Sudbury Court |
3
|
3
|
C.B. Hounslow United 3rds |
|
J.McAlinden(2)
L.O'Brien
|
|
|
R.Powell
F.Rashad(2)
|
|
Western Athletic |
4
|
0
|
West SL Benfica |
|
M.Ize(3)
G.Onutu
|
|
|
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
Brentham Reserves |
9
|
1
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
M.Baron(3)
L.Budden
C.Laurencin(4)
A.Noshabadi
|
|
|
J.Badu
|
|
Centenary Park |
0
|
2
|
Ruislip |
|
|
|
|
R.Irwin
B.Shilling
|
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
1
|
2
|
C.B. Hounslow United 5ths |
|
L.Shaw
|
|
|
D.Bridges
J.Bridges
|
|
Lampton Park Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Stonewall Reserves |
|
R.Murphy
J.Winter
|
|
|
|
|
London Titans |
0
|
2
|
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Barber
D.Pass
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
C.B. Hounslow United 4ths |
2
|
4
|
Barnet and Harrow |
|
J.Kudjordji
A.Mathura
|
|
|
A.Islam(2)
H.Nouristani
M.Uchi
|
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Speedy United |
|
A.McNulty
|
|
|
A.Morris
M.Sargeant
|
|
Real Rangers |
2
|
5
|
Ruislip Town |
|
F.Butler(2)
|
|
|
O.Glynn(2)
L.Roberts
A.Trofa(2)
|
Miscellaneous |
|
New Queens Park |
H
|
-
|
Kodak (Harrow) Res (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
South Ealing Wanderers |
P |
Old Vaughanians 4ths (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Postponed ] |
|
|
|
|