|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic |
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras |
|
|
Potters Bar Town U12 |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 |
|
|
Ryan Youth U12 Blue |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Reds |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Lions |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Whites |
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Chars Youth U12 |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites |
Played |
Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars |
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Barnet Azzurri U12 |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Hertford Town U12 Lions |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Reds |
|
|
Potters Bar Town U12 Whites |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo |
|
|
Waltham Cross U12 |
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians |
|
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers |
Played |
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks |
|
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U12 |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13 |
2
|
7
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 |
|
J.Kitson
T.Uvalic
|
|
|
R.Bowater
G.Hoddle
F.Jeffreys
C.Leggatt
M.Poulter(2)
F.Walsh
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U13 |
2
|
1
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U13 |
|
T.Chirashe(2)
|
|
|
A.Thurgood
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 |
1
|
1
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U13 |
|
M.Swaine
|
|
|
J.Beaney
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U13 |
4
|
1
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
|
B.Arlain
S.Gurney
B.Pearse(2)
|
|
|
J.Clemence
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
H
|
-
|
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 |
1
|
7
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 |
|
L.Ball
|
|
|
L.Hince
J.Hnatiuk
Z.Linton(4)
M.Moran
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 |
5
|
4
|
Panshanger Panthers U13 |
|
E.Daniels(4)
S.Faulbel
|
|
|
C.Alves(2)
M.Kersey(2)
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 |
2
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13 |
|
H.Scott
L.Short
|
|
|
R.Connolly-Harding
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
Panshanger Tigers U13 |
H
|
-
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U13 |
2
|
4
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U13 |
|
|
|
|
O.Collings(3)
M.Salter
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 |
4
|
2
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13 |
|
W.Chapple Norman
E.Davies
L.Roberts
J.Wilding
|
|
|
V.Frederick(2)
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13 |
4
|
4
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U13 |
|
N.Gibson
B.Perryman
J.Shanks(2)
|
|
|
J.Herne
H.Scripps
C.Stanbury(2)
|
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U13 |
1
|
3
|
Enfield Youth U13 |
|
H.Vale
|
|
|
A.Bashala Panda(2)
A.Stone
|
|
Hurst Drive Youth U13 |
2
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 |
|
J.Boateng
J.Davin
|
|
|
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 |
-
|
A
|
Bengeo Tigers U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U13 |
1
|
5
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 |
|
|
|
|
D.Addison(2)
S.Crolla
C.Mason(2)
|
|
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
0
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Whites U13 |
|
|
|
|
K.Evans
L.Freed
A.Krzykala(2)
|
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
6
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U13 |
|
D.Hunt(2)
J.Olawoyin(4)
|
|
|
J.Lucas
R.Stevens
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 |
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
1
|
1
|
Wodson Park U13 |
|
C.Willis
|
|
|
Z.Wiggins
|
|
East Herts Youth U13 |
2
|
2
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 |
|
A.Ruggiero(2)
|
|
|
S.Peach
R.Robbins
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 |
2
|
6
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 |
|
F.Gould
A.Reiley
|
|
|
O.Greenwood
R.Judson(3)
T.Mullin
H.Nicholls
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
3
|
3
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 |
|
J.Collins
H.Simmons
F.Wroper
|
|
|
R.Cargill
C.Sellick
Y.Simou
|
Under 13 - Division 6 |
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U13 |
0
|
16
|
Waltham Cross U13 |
|
|
|
|
A.Chambers(4)
L.Dawson(2)
S.Fantastico(3)
A.Gulal
W.Woodhall
N.Yildiz(5)
|
|
Lemsford Youth Pumas U13 |
4
|
2
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U13 |
|
O.Anyaegbunam
C.Ballantyne(2)
B.Johnson
|
|
|
H.Dumont
M.Herbert
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 |
8
|
0
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 |
|
M.Cleary
B.Currell(2)
T.Greene(2)
H.Sollis(2)
T.Tingey
|
|
|
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13 |
1
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U13 |
|
S.Cove
|
|
|
E.Schertel
J.Silver
H.Walden(2)
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 |
3
|
3
|
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 |
|
L.Appoh
W.Lawler
A.Turner
|
|
|
K.Jordan
S.Legallienne
M.Mcaulliffe
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 |
1
|
4
|
Chars Youth U14 |
|
A.Traynor
|
|
|
S.Georgiou
R.Lincoln
A.Pace(2)
|
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14 |
1
|
2
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14 |
|
C.Wardle
|
|
|
J.Brewer
T.Saunders
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14 |
1
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 |
|
J.Holloway
|
|
|
A.Barber
C.Earle
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
Ryan Youth Red U14 |
5
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 |
|
R.Basunda(2)
R.Carle(2)
M.Lo Conte
|
|
|
T.Thompson
|
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 |
5
|
2
|
Link Royals U14 |
|
J.Deaton(3)
D.O'Farrell(2)
|
|
|
O.Murphy
H.Platt
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
|
Bengeo Tigers U14 |
1
|
8
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14 |
|
O.Kimber
|
|
|
L.Baker
P.Bigama(2)
H.Field
T.Garnett(2)
C.Harwood
E.Yeboah
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 |
3
|
3
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 |
|
P.Marques
B.Martin
E.Williams
|
|
|
J.Kemp(2)
F.Lafferty
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Panshanger Lions U14 |
8
|
1
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 |
|
J.Georgiou
J.Newman(2)
O.Parsbey
J.Read(4)
|
|
|
P.Godson
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U14 |
5
|
0
|
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14 |
|
R.Austin
D.Barker(4)
|
|
|
|
|
Watton Youth U14 |
1
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 |
|
R.Reesenright
|
|
|
Z.Murphy
O.Warner
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 |
5
|
2
|
Hertford Town Woodside U14 |
|
H.Carter
H.Jackson
M.Powell(2)
L.SMITH
|
|
|
M.Maghie
K.Ridley
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U14 |
3
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U14 |
|
H.Elms(2)
C.Evans
|
|
|
H.Borg
H.Lines
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14 |
2
|
1
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U14 |
|
A.Barton
A.Humphreys
|
|
|
C.Muchineuta
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 |
3
|
0
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14 |
|
A.Moffat
W.Turner(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 |
8
|
5
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14 |
|
A.Drew
T.Head
C.Matthews
C.Reidy(5)
|
|
|
J.HOTSON(4)
R.Newman
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
Hatfield Town Youth U14 |
4
|
2
|
Parsloe Athletic U14 |
|
J.Bailey
C.Zwager(2)
|
|
|
L.Porter(2)
|
|
King George Pythons U14 |
2
|
5
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
|
F.Green
F.WHITELEGG
|
|
|
N.Claxton
C.Drummey-Shadbolt(2)
R.Howell
R.Warren
|
Under 14 - Division 6 |
|
Hertford Town Blues U14 |
1
|
8
|
Buntingford Cougars U14 |
|
C.Armstrong-Saul
|
|
|
T.Carter(2)
C.Fountain(3)
G.Godfrey
A.O Connor
K.Weston
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 |
0
|
3
|
Bury Rangers Whites U14 |
|
|
|
|
H.Field(2)
D.Fitzgerald
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 |
5
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 |
|
A.Chaip(2)
A.Collier
L.Fisher(2)
|
|
|
M.Hitch
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U14 |
0
|
3
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U14 |
|
|
|
|
M.Leverington
M.Patterson
A.Walsom
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14 |
10
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 |
|
A.Fox
D.Gurney
M.Hume(2)
T.King(3)
OG
A.Perry
W.Watts
|
|
|
B.Lyson
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15 |
3
|
5
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U15 |
|
T.Crane
D.Medhurst
M.Williams
|
|
|
L.Stephens
J.Wiseman(4)
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15 |
2
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15 |
|
J.Drew
O.Gates
|
|
|
C.Kengne(2)
F.O'Brien
|
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U15 |
1
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 |
|
F.Ricottone
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 |
-
|
A
|
Panshanger Lions U15 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15 |
0
|
6
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U15 |
|
|
|
|
B.Ford
L.Oheneba(3)
A.Springall
B.Yeats
|
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 |
0
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U15 |
|
|
|
|
B.Foster
J.Freeman
J.Gutteridge
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 |
2
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 |
|
L.Hollington
OG
|
|
|
B.Sanders
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
|
Norsemen Blues U15 |
1
|
7
|
Chars Youth U15 |
|
J.Conway
|
|
|
S.Cochrane
M.Greenway
L.Krol(3)
K.Slater(2)
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 |
2
|
5
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 |
|
A.Martin
Z.Pettengell
|
|
|
D.Orekoya(5)
|
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U15 |
2
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 |
|
M.Jeggo
L.Keohane
|
|
|
M.Cheesman
|
|
Panshanger Panthers U15 |
2
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U15 |
|
H.Evans
S.Oliver
|
|
|
M.Benseghaier
E.Bulloch
M.Eastman
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 |
2
|
0
|
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
|
S.Brookes(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 |
3
|
2
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 |
|
A.Callery
H.Cook
N.Holman
|
|
|
F.Camp
T.Reynolds
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 |
H
|
-
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
AFC Walkern Whites U15 |
7
|
3
|
Ware Youth Whites U15 |
|
T.Dutton
O.Griffith(3)
L.Kelly
C.Shaw
T.Stavropoulos
|
|
|
D.Peskett(2)
D.Smith
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 |
1
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U15 |
|
J.Wenzel
|
|
|
S.Barden
A.Berry(3)
|
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U15 |
1
|
9
|
Potters Bar United Whites U15 |
|
G.Elsom
|
|
|
A.Barrow
B.Foulkes
B.Jennings(4)
A.Nayak(3)
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
4
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 |
|
L.Barton
J.Kent
M.Lane
B.Warby
|
|
|
B.Harris
T.Harris
|
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U15 |
6
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 |
|
A.Adams
E.Arifagic
O.Aylett(2)
K.Jones
R.Wood
|
|
|
J.Fletcher
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 |
9
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
|
A.Lavers
F.Pressland
J.Pressland(4)
J.Sykes(3)
|
|
|
B.Viney
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16 |
4
|
1
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16 |
|
D.Bunting
D.Evans
Z.Fellows
M.Wilson
|
|
|
L.Mccaffrey
|
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U16 |
3
|
2
|
Symonds Green U16 |
|
C.Barnham
D.Hearn
E.Yalkin
|
|
|
S.Dowler
J.Pagett
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 |
5
|
3
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
|
G.Anile
A.Hall(3)
OG
|
|
|
S.Lamour
R.Leen
OG
|
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 |
1
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U16 |
|
W.King
|
|
|
T.Godwin
J.Mimms
|
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 |
1
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 |
|
O.Knipe
|
|
|
J.Everitt
O.Tizard
|
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U16 |
3
|
7
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16 |
|
O.Hunt
M.North(2)
|
|
|
K.Ahmet
R.Ayeni(3)
B.Cichowlas
J.Hendle(2)
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Bury Rangers Whites U16 |
2
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Royals U16 |
|
K.Waterfield(2)
|
|
|
B.Plowman
J.Soteriou
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 |
2
|
3
|
Hatfield Town Youth U16 |
|
R.Dankra(2)
|
|
|
Z.Gouldthorpe
J.Woolmington(2)
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U16 |
0
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 |
|
|
|
|
M.Hill
L.Jennings
|
|
East Herts Youth U16 |
0
|
2
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 |
|
|
|
|
O.Braddick
A.Kirk
|
|
Hares Youth Black U16 |
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 |
4
|
3
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 |
|
A.Baker
J.Hickton
A.Merakech
M.Monaghan
|
|
|
J.Cutting
J.Koukoullis
J.White
|
|
Wodson Park U16 |
8
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 |
|
H.Neyland(3)
H.Osborne
S.Scott(4)
|
|
|
B.Atkin
L.Miller
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 |
2
|
7
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 |
|
K.Stanton(2)
|
|
|
B.Aylott
S.Cleland
K.Horace
E.Kraja
K.Littleworth
R.Soares Junior(2)
|
|
Lings Elite U18 |
0
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
|
|
|
|
H.Douglas
C.Riley
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U18 |
5
|
5
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 |
|
B.Austen
M.Cagnetta(2)
B.Milson
B.Ramsey
|
|
|
L.George
A.Rhodes(2)
H.Sewell(2)
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Real Stortford Stars U17 |
5
|
1
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U17 |
|
A.Crowther
S.Law
T.Osiyemi(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17 |
0
|
5
|
Ware Youth Clarets U18 |
|
|
|
|
N.Bewley
C.Cooper
J.Merlo
S.Whitehead
W.Wright
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U17 |
0
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 |
|
|
|
|
N.Arthur-Tinworth(3)
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18 |
3
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 |
|
E.Bacon
C.Hunt(2)
|
|
|
O.Jones
|
|
Ware Youth U17 |
1
|
0
|
Real Stortford Lions U17 |
|
M.Kangben
|
|
|
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 |
1
|
5
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U18 |
|
R.Mariemoutou
|
|
|
H.Barker
O.Smith(2)
H.Wasnock
L.Winter
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17 |
5
|
1
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U17 |
|
T.Brotherton
B.Camp
J.Harris
R.Mottram(2)
|
|
|
O.Abdulbasit
|
|
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 |
5
|
1
|
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 |
|
J.Amner(2)
T.Eggenton
G.Gosling
J.Jurkowski
|
|
|
B.Clark
|
|
Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 |
4
|
1
|
Wodson Park U18 |
|
B.Burns(2)
C.Kalisi-Graham
L.Perkins
|
|
|
J.Elliott
|
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18 |
3
|
3
|
Codicote Youth Reds U17 |
|
T.Fuller-Jones
J.Gutteridge
J.Messling
|
|
|
A.Bevan
A.Merrison
G.Old
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 |
2
|
4
|
Chase Side Youth U17 |
|
A.Cochrane
A.Mcveigh
|
|
|
C.Garner
E.Oz
K.Sethi-Socratous(2)
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
2
|
0
|
Real Stortford Falcons U17 |
|
W.Arch
M.Swift
|
|
|
|
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U17 |
5
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U17 |
|
W.Felstead
C.Latter(2)
D.Sadler(2)
|
|
|
R.Brown
L.Delahunt
J.Vicary
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U17 |
5
|
0
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 |
|
M.Elliott
E.Hurum(2)
H.Kilpatrick(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Pymmes SFA U17 |
-
|
A
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U17 |
1
|
7
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
|
T.Lordan
|
|
|
O.Billings(2)
L.Faulkner
T.Ferguson
R.Gladman
A.Hampton
S.O Keefe
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 |
|
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 |
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16 |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 |
Played |
Panshanger Pumas U14 |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U16 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U15 (FOLDED) |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15 |
|
|
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix |
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U14 |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16 |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth Harriers U16 (FOLDED) |
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
|
|
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks |
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards |
|
|
Codicote Youth Reds U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Hares Youth U15 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
East Herts Youth U12 Blues |
Played |
Ware Lions U12 Blacks |
|
|
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Lions |
|
|
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues |
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers |
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U14 |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
|
|
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico |
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
|
|
King George Vipers U14 |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U14 |
|
|
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U13 (FOLDED) |
Played |
Newhall Rangers U13 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Whites |
|
|
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 |
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Santos |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U15 (FOLDED) |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Blues |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
|
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U18 |
P |
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17 |
[ Postponed ] |
|
St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 |
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks |
P |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter |
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Grey |
|
|
Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
Played |
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U14 (FOLDED) |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Ware Lions U12 Whites |
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows |
|
|
Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks |
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U13 |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Ware Youth Clarets U15 (folded) |
V |
AFC Walkern Migs U15 |
[ Void ] |
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 |
Played |
Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Harts |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Wodson Park U12 |
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures |
|
|
Wodson Park U14 |
Played |
Chars Youth Blue U14 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
|