|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex County FA - Sunday Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
6
|
Park Royals |
|
P.Kang
R.Thandi(2)
|
|
|
|
Middlesex County FA - Sunday Junior Trophy |
Round 1 |
Maxwell Pricemann |
1
|
4
|
Royal Park |
|
S.Patel
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Northolt Saints Sports & Social |
5
|
3
|
Roxeth District Albion |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Headstone Manor |
6
|
5
|
FC Bridge |
|
|
|
|
J.Clarke(3)
T.Edwards
T.Veal
|
Round 1 |
AC Denham |
3
|
1
|
Reality |
|
|
|
|
B.Boland
|
Round 1 |
FC Grasshoppers |
3
|
7
|
Heathrow Club Reserves |
|
|
|
|
N.Dantas
A.Gabriel
D.Gbobeh
M.McLaren(2)
A.Warwick(2)
|
Round 1 |
Hayes Lions |
6
|
0
|
Pinner Albion Seniors |
|
D.Curle
J.Gossedge
J.Purcell
T.Purcell
S.Thomson(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Isleworth Working Mens Club |
2
|
3
|
West Hillingdon United |
|
|
|
|
J.Byatt
J.Nicholls
Z.Sickler
|
Round 1 |
Lord Hill |
5
|
1
|
Nastran |
|
B.Askam(2)
P.Gilbert
B.Glowacki(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Hillingdon United |
3
|
0
|
Jolly Coopers |
|
|
|
|
|
Surrey FA Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Byfleet Royals |
1
|
4
|
Hayes End Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
C.French
R.Jones
S.Leacock
J.McIntyre
|
Premier Division |
|
Bulstrode |
1
|
4
|
Brentford St. Georges |
|
|
|
|
A.Isman
G.Joseph
R.Newman
|
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III |
H
|
-
|
Firm Foundations |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Southall United (Sunday) |
9
|
0
|
Old Greenfordians |
|
S.Atwal(2)
B.Butt(4)
M.Nazari
A.Toor(2)
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Larkspur Rovers (Sunday) |
4
|
2
|
Bridgehill |
|
S.Ashton
B.Esprit
D.Jackson(2)
|
|
|
|
|
London Falcons |
3
|
2
|
Manor |
|
M.Bitmead
T.Dyerson
S.Mitchell
|
|
|
R.Bates(2)
|
|
Yeading Lane |
3
|
3
|
Hanwell Chargers |
|
B.Bryant
G.Di Maria
P.Gill
|
|
|
J.Hill(3)
|
Division Two |
|
Heathrow Club |
9
|
0
|
Yeading ABS |
|
J.Boxall
D.Farrar(3)
J.Jones(3)
J.Winter(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Hillingdon Park Rangers |
4
|
2
|
Ruislip Rovers |
|
R.Frape(2)
B.O'Donovan
B.Shepherd
|
|
|
A.Baker
K.Baker
|
Division Three |
|
Yeading Town |
1
|
3
|
Ox & Gate |
|
K.Jama
|
|
|
S.Germain
L.Lynam(2)
|
Division Four |
|
FC Brentford |
4
|
2
|
Wishing Well Wanderers |
|
M.Beaton
D.Grace
D.Lewis
K.Odongo
|
|
|
T.Kehoe
J.Stanton
|
|
The Crown |
3
|
1
|
White Hart Harlington |
|
J.Driscoll
D.Lavender
J.Wiggins
|
|
|
D.Jennings
|
|
UBSL |
8
|
1
|
UB6 United Reserves |
|
J.Bustard(2)
B.Durkin
J.Justice
S.Lee
M.Szpur
A.Young(2)
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bell on the Green Casuals |
H
|
-
|
Acton Central (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
P.Highgate
D.Murphy
|
|
|
H.Aalouche
M.King
A.Raphael
J.Samuel
|
|
Hillingdon Abbots (Sunday) |
2
|
3
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) IV (WITHDRAWN) |
|
E.Drury
S.French
|
|
|
|
|
UB6 United |
6
|
1
|
Oscar (WITHDRAWN) |
|
M.Burgen
D.Haliday(2)
N.Honegan Dacosta
D.Labib
A.Neil
|
|
|
P.Grygo
|