|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Middlesex FA County Junior Cup |
Semi Final |
Wealdstone |
1
|
3
|
Enfield Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Cup |
Quarter Final |
Tower Hamlets |
6
|
0
|
Watford Development |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
AFC Phoenix |
3
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Sharples Memorial Trophy |
Quarter Final |
South London Women |
1
|
8
|
London Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Tower Hamlets Reserves |
1
|
3
|
AFC Phoenix Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
K.I.K.K. Talang |
1
|
0
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
|
|
|
|
John Greenacre Memorial Trophy |
Round 3 |
Brentford WFC |
4
|
2
|
Regents Park Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Leyton |
4
|
2
|
Fulham Compton OB |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
MSA Ladies |
3
|
0
|
Panthers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Headstone Manor |
0
|
5
|
Carshalton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
L&SERWFL Premier Division |
|
AFC Wimbledon |
1
|
8
|
Denham United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Town |
1
|
2
|
K.I.K.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hemel Hempstead |
2
|
1
|
Old Actonians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield |
2
|
2
|
London Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
L&SERWFL Division One (London) |
|
Knaphill |
-
|
A
|
Battersea Ironsides |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division One |
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
0
|
2
|
Tottenham Hotspur Development |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colne Valley |
3
|
0
|
Petts Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garston |
1
|
1
|
Northwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
1
|
1
|
Islington Borough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Islington Borough |
0
|
0
|
Hampton & Richmond Borough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petts Wood |
0
|
3
|
Colne Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Development |
1
|
1
|
Ashford Town (Middx) |
|
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Two South |
|
Battersea Ironsides Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Greenwich Clippers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clapham United Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comets |
2
|
1
|
Clapham United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwich Clippers |
2
|
2
|
Battersea Ironsides Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orpington |
1
|
6
|
Bromleian |
|
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Three North |
|
Avalon FTN |
-
|
A
|
Brook House |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Three South |
|
Croydon Athletic |
2
|
0
|
Greenhouse Bethwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenhouse Bethwin |
0
|
4
|
Croydon Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|