|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Abingdon Town |
0
|
4
|
Kidlington |
|
|
|
|
R.Curtin(2)
J.Dunmall(2)
|
|
Flackwell Heath |
2
|
1
|
Ardley United |
|
J.BROWN
L.Thompson
|
|
|
J.Gardner
|
|
Holyport |
1
|
1
|
Reading Town |
|
M.Rolfe
|
|
|
B.GREEN
|
|
Newbury |
2
|
2
|
Ascot United |
|
C.Angell
G.HOLLAND
|
|
|
J.Bennett
B.Knight
|
|
Oxford City Nomads |
0
|
1
|
Wantage Town |
|
|
|
|
J.DALY
|
|
Shrivenham |
0
|
0
|
Highworth Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thame United |
1
|
2
|
Marlow |
|
L.Ricketts
|
|
|
M.BARTLEY
I.Davies
|
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook |
1
|
3
|
Binfield |
|
S.Whiting
|
|
|
C.Davies
J.Johnson
G.Sargeant
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp |
2
|
0
|
Lydney Town |
|
M.beckingham
d.woodfield
|
|
|
|
|
Carterton |
5
|
1
|
North Leigh Reserves |
|
M.DEURDEN
C.Mills
L.Prior(3)
|
|
|
J.DUTTON-BLACK
|
|
Letcombe |
1
|
7
|
Cricklade Town |
|
A.Bruce
|
|
|
J.Allan(2)
B.Carter(4)
A.Hogg
|
|
New College Swindon |
2
|
4
|
Fairford Town |
|
N.BLACKFORD(2)
|
|
|
D.Bailey
J.Eddy
N.Gambling
A.RUDD
|
|
Old Woodstock Town |
1
|
0
|
Hook Norton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purton |
1
|
4
|
Lambourn Sports |
|
A.Gooch
|
|
|
D.Gregorace
R.Guy
M.Pedder(2)
|
|
Tytherington Rocks |
4
|
2
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
|
J.Bishop(2)
S.NELSON
J.WHITE
|
|
|
R.Gee
E.Wilkins
|
Division One (East) |
|
Didcot Town Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Chinnor |
|
C.Harris
T.JANES
|
|
|
J.Ayres
R.Chapman
J.ESSEX
|
|
Finchampstead |
1
|
3
|
Bracknell Town |
|
A.Barnard
|
|
|
S.Barratt
J.Delander(2)
|
|
Henley Town |
0
|
3
|
Woodley Town |
|
|
|
|
J.Fairchild
L.Howell
B.Rann
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
2
|
0
|
Milton United |
|
J.FEAVER
N.SETHI
|
|
|
|
|
Thatcham Town Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Easington Sports |
|
M.Alleyne(2)
A.SUSANS
|
|
|
B.Milner
P.Moulder
C.Pearman
D.Reeves
|
Division Two (West) |
|
Cheltenham Saracens Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Shrivenham Reserves |
|
J.Bermingham
J.Bryan
K.BURROWS
J.SWALES
|
|
|
C.GREENAWAY
S.Leighfield
|
|
Highworth Town Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Wantage Town Reserves |
|
N.Ahmed
J.SPROSTON FORD
|
|
|
T.Austin
J.WILKINS
|
Division Two (East) |
|
Ascot United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Penn & Tylers Green Reserves |
|
H.Holloway-Pratt
M.MARLOWSHIELDS
|
|
|
|
|
Easington Sports Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Thame United Reserves |
|
J.REILLY
|
|
|
M.Leach
|
|
Kidlington Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Finchampstead Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Miller
C.ROBSON
|
|
Slough Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Burnham Reserves |
|
K.Saunders
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Cricklade Town Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
C.Dixon
L.Edmondson
S.Robertson(2)
S.Terry
S.WALDUCK
|
|
|
|