|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Vice President's Cup |
Round 2 |
AFC Hillingdon |
5
|
1
|
UB6 United Reserves |
|
S.Byrne
W.Childs(3)
L.Shiolou
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Heathrow Club |
6
|
3
|
Royal Park |
|
N.Dantas(3)
M.Day
L.Kelly
R.Makepeace
|
|
|
A.Buckley
S.Sheridan(2)
|
Quarter Final |
AFC Heathrow (Sunday) |
1
|
3
|
Reality |
|
P.Gurney
|
|
|
D.Hupping
D.Preece
R.Range
|
Quarter Final |
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) IV |
2
|
0
|
AC Denham |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division Cup |
Round 2 |
Southall Rangers |
3
|
2
|
FC Yiewsley |
|
S.Atwal
A.Mahay(2)
|
|
|
L.Hind(2)
|
Division One Cup |
Round 1 |
Manor |
7
|
1
|
British Airways (Sunday) |
|
A.Guinn
G.Kent
OG
D.Payne(3)
D.Walker
|
|
|
A.Hiblen
|
Round 2 |
Old Greenfordians |
5
|
0
|
Bridgehill |
|
L.Farrell
W.Harvey(3)
A.Reid
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Athletico Bil Plough |
-
|
A
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Firm Foundations |
3
|
2
|
Brentford St. Georges |
|
P.Bell
A.Markarian(2)
|
|
|
R.Newman
F.Rashad
|
|
Larkspur Rovers |
0
|
5
|
Old Southall |
|
|
|
|
J.Alelgne(2)
M.Nazari
S.Sandhu(2)
|
Division One |
|
AFC Hammersmith Town |
10
|
0
|
Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) |
|
D.Banks
L.Clement(3)
D.Mark
A.Remi(3)
R.Vincent
J.Watson
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rovers |
0
|
6
|
Hayes End Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
S.Brown
A.Honey
M.Kaka
S.Leacock
K.McInerney
A.Smith
|
Division Two |
|
Cowley United |
0
|
1
|
UB6 United |
|
|
|
|
A.Neil
|
|
West Drayton Explorers |
3
|
5
|
Hillingdon Park Rangers |
|
N.Loates
D.Oliver
A.Pooley
|
|
|
R.Frape(3)
C.Houlihan
B.Shepherd
|
|
Yeading ABS |
4
|
3
|
Roxeth District Albion |
|
R.Brabender
B.Harper
S.Hayes
L.Ruffell
|
|
|
B.Bird
S.Connell
A.Hoare
|
Division Three |
|
Bell on the Green Casuals |
2
|
2
|
Botwell Legends |
|
C.Coughlan
M.Saville
|
|
|
J.Nicholson(2)
|
|
Load of Hay |
3
|
1
|
White Hart Harlington |
|
S.Matthews
A.Russell(2)
|
|
|
J.Cornish
|
|
Westpoint United |
5
|
1
|
Hillingdon United |
|
T.Crouch
S.Finnegan
R.Kelly
J.O'Connor
OG
|
|
|
A.Webster
|
Division Four |
|
Adam and Eve |
2
|
0
|
The Crown |
|
B.Sharp
|
|
|
|
|
Lord Hill |
5
|
2
|
Greenford Gaints |
|
B.Brown(2)
R.Caves
L.Nichol
G.Oldam
|
|
|
J.Francis
R.Tosko
|
|
Wishing Well Wanderers |
0
|
7
|
Heathrow Club Reserves |
|
|
|
|
C.Biddle
J.Boxall
S.Brito
M.Matulewicz(2)
J.O'Connell
S.Redman
|
Miscellaneous |
|
The Dolphin (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
5
|
West Park United |
|
D.Bennell
J.Casey
|
|
|
N.Barrett
N.Munroe
S.Nor(3)
|