|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Northamptonshire FA - Junior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Brixworth All Saints |
3
|
2
|
Thrapston Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
1
|
6
|
Rushden & Higham United |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Kislingbury |
1
|
3
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Rothwell Corinthians |
2
|
1
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
League Cup |
Round 1 |
Spalding United |
1
|
0
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1 |
|
Olney Town Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Woodford United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
1
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
0
|
0
|
Harborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackstones |
2
|
1
|
Long Buckby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boston Town |
4
|
3
|
Quorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers |
0
|
0
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United |
1
|
0
|
Yaxley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntingdon Town |
2
|
1
|
Cogenhoe United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irchester United |
0
|
2
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
1
|
1
|
Shepshed Dynamo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sleaford Town |
0
|
2
|
Wellingborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Ives Town |
0
|
0
|
Desborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
2
|
0
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
0
|
6
|
Harrowby United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
5
|
3
|
Wootton Blue Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oadby Town |
3
|
0
|
Olney Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
1
|
1
|
Bourne Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thrapston Town Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Irchester United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|