|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
President's Cup |
Round 1 |
Hillingdon Park Rangers |
3
|
1
|
Acton Central |
|
R.Frape(2)
B.Shepherd
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Manor |
2
|
3
|
Firm Foundations |
|
|
|
|
J.Franklin
A.Markarian(2)
|
Round 2 |
Cowley United |
0
|
3
|
Old Greenfordians |
|
|
|
|
M.Beckford(2)
A.Reid
|
Division Three Cup |
Round 1 |
Royal Park |
2
|
8
|
Botwell Legends |
|
G.Lenihan(2)
|
|
|
C.Davies(3)
S.Dell(4)
B.Glowacki
|
Premier Division |
|
Brentford St. Georges |
1
|
2
|
Old Southall |
|
G.Joseph
|
|
|
T.Dhindsa
H.Sra
|
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III |
5
|
1
|
Athletico Bil Plough |
|
D.Cawley(2)
D.Tregear
J.Williamson(2)
|
|
|
L.Cooper
|
|
Southall Rangers |
2
|
3
|
West Park United |
|
R.Wittekind(2)
|
|
|
N.Barrett
S.Nor
R.Richardson
|
Division One |
|
British Airways (Sunday) |
4
|
2
|
Yeading Lane |
|
H.Ashby(3)
K.Gradwell
|
|
|
G.Di Maria
C.McEwen
|
|
Hayes End Wanderers |
3
|
2
|
Bridgehill |
|
C.French
M.Kaka
A.Smith
|
|
|
M.Bryan
C.Cullen
|
|
R Benson |
H
|
-
|
Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rovers |
2
|
11
|
AFC Hammersmith Town |
|
A.Baker(2)
|
|
|
J.Ataro
L.Clement(2)
L.Redhead
A.Remi(2)
D.Stafford
C.Thomas(4)
|
Division Two |
|
Hanwell Chargers |
4
|
1
|
Roxeth District Albion |
|
J.Hill
J.Hill
M.Timbury(2)
|
|
|
A.Masters
|
|
Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) Reserves |
3
|
6
|
Harmondsworth |
|
|
|
|
D.Maphosa
O.Morrison
M.Smith(2)
M.Soki
C.Tunstall
|
|
Yeading ABS |
0
|
3
|
UB6 United |
|
|
|
|
D.Haliday(2)
N.Honegan Dacosta
|
Division Three |
|
AC Denham |
2
|
1
|
Load of Hay |
|
R.Casse
J.Field
|
|
|
|
|
Hillingdon United |
1
|
3
|
Westpoint United |
|
D.Edgson
|
|
|
S.Finnegan(2)
J.O'Connor
|
|
Reality |
2
|
5
|
Heathrow Club |
|
S.Montaut
D.Preece
|
|
|
N.Dantas(2)
D.Gbobeh
L.Kelly
N.Mohamed
|
|
White Hart Harlington |
3
|
3
|
Hayes Lions |
|
J.Daly
D.Scott(2)
|
|
|
C.Bicknell(2)
L.Day
|
Division Four |
|
Adam and Eve |
2
|
8
|
AFC Hillingdon |
|
A.Anjoyeb
H.Puddifoot
|
|
|
J.Groves
K.McGinnes(3)
C.Panton Chapman(2)
L.Shiolou
Z.Sickler
|
|
AFC Heathrow (Sunday) |
2
|
3
|
CB Hounslow United (Sunday) IV |
|
P.Gurney
M.Murray
|
|
|
J.Joseph
D.Parillon(2)
|
|
Heathrow Club Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Lord Hill |
|
G.Harris
J.Jones(3)
|
|
|
B.Brown(2)
|
|
Wishing Well Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
The Crown |
|
R.Herman
P.Ramalho
|
|
|
N.Edwards
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Kinja (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Greenford Gaints |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|