|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Cup |
Extra Preliminary Round |
Abingdon Town |
1
|
0
|
Fairford Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Ardley United |
4
|
2
|
Holyport |
|
J.Gardner(2)
A.Garner
C.Standen
|
|
|
J.West(2)
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Bracknell Town |
2
|
1
|
Binfield |
|
S.Barratt
T.Barrett
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Cove |
2
|
0
|
Slimbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Flackwell Heath |
0
|
1
|
Windsor |
|
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Kidlington |
2
|
2
|
Shrivenham |
|
R.Curtin(2)
|
|
|
T.Gill
G.Higgs
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Old Woodstock Town |
1
|
4
|
Wantage Town |
|
D.Bone
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Reading Town |
1
|
6
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
R.BAKER
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Thame United |
1
|
0
|
Newbury |
|
E.Hercules
|
|
|
|
Extra Preliminary Round |
Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
1
|
Marlow |
|
|
|
|
D.Lingwood
|
Premier Division |
|
Oxford City Nomads |
4
|
2
|
Highmoor Ibis |
|
R.Denton(2)
J.Mundy(2)
|
|
|
M.Parker
A.Theophanides
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp |
6
|
1
|
Hook Norton |
|
M.beckingham
M.Green
L.PRITCHARD(3)
B.Snook
|
|
|
D.Watkin
|
|
Carterton |
2
|
2
|
Tytherington Rocks |
|
OG
L.WATKINS
|
|
|
J.WHITE(2)
|
|
Cricklade Town |
3
|
3
|
North Leigh Reserves |
|
D.HUGHES
R.Thomas(2)
|
|
|
J.Fullerton(2)
T.WEEDON
|
|
Letcombe |
4
|
0
|
New College Swindon |
|
A.Bruce(3)
A.Pendell
|
|
|
|
|
Lydney Town |
4
|
2
|
Lambourn Sports |
|
D.Clarke
J.Liddington
P.MACKLIN
A.Price
|
|
|
R.Benham(2)
|
|
Purton |
3
|
2
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
|
R.Crocker(2)
J.Miller
|
|
|
A.Packer(2)
|
Division One (East) |
|
AFC Hinksey |
7
|
1
|
Thatcham Town Reserves |
|
J.Constant(2)
A.Fasoranti
R.Macer(2)
A.Odhiambo(2)
|
|
|
O.Edwards-Holmes
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
6
|
1
|
Headington Amateurs |
|
K.Derewenko
T.Kaill(2)
T.Seddon
M.STACK(2)
|
|
|
S.Jacobs
|
|
Easington Sports |
2
|
4
|
Rayners Lane |
|
P.Moulder(2)
|
|
|
S.Agada
R.Upton
L.YAKU(2)
|
|
Henley Town |
0
|
4
|
Didcot Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Bernasconi
T.Gooding
G.MACKIE(2)
|
|
Maidenhead United Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Chinnor |
|
M.Powell
D.Wright
|
|
|
J.Jamil
|
|
Milton United |
2
|
1
|
Finchampstead |
|
D.Hartigan
S.Mundy
|
|
|
H.Swabey
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
1
|
4
|
Woodley Town |
|
L.RATCLIFFE
|
|
|
D.FAIRBROTHER
J.Fairchild
B.LYDEN
J.TALLETT
|