|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Fairford Town |
3
|
4
|
Wantage Town |
|
N.Gambling
R.Williams(2)
|
|
|
T.Butler(3)
G.Jones
|
|
Flackwell Heath |
5
|
3
|
Cheltenham Saracens |
|
J.BROWN
D.Jordan(2)
N.Poulton
L.Thompson
|
|
|
C.Griffiths
E.KENNEDY
L.Sheehan
|
|
Highworth Town |
5
|
0
|
Binfield |
|
M.BENNETT
C.Curtis
D.Hilder
R.Saunders
R.Sproule
|
|
|
|
|
Holyport |
0
|
3
|
Reading Town |
|
|
|
|
m.Bartley
B.GLADWIN
J.Piercy
|
|
Slimbridge |
4
|
1
|
Henley Town |
|
T.Cole
A.Higgs
J.Martin
M.Roberts
|
|
|
A.Jeffrey
|
|
Wokingham & Emmbrook |
1
|
0
|
Oxford City Nomads |
|
A.CORNELL
|
|
|
|
Division One (West) |
|
Clanfield |
1
|
0
|
Headington Amateurs |
|
D.Dixon
|
|
|
|
|
Easington Sports |
3
|
3
|
Cricklade Town |
|
S.Lambourne
A.Parsons
J.TREVITT
|
|
|
A.Povey(2)
A.Webb
|
|
Lydney Town |
2
|
1
|
Trowbridge Town |
|
D.Clarke
R.Elliott
|
|
|
J.Sainsbury
|
|
New College Swindon |
3
|
0
|
Malmesbury Victoria |
|
C.COURTNEY
J.PIDGEON(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Purton |
2
|
5
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp |
|
R.Crocker
J.Richards
|
|
|
B.DEAKIN
M.Green(2)
C.UNDERWOOD
d.woodfield
|
|
Tytherington Rocks |
3
|
1
|
Cirencester Town 'Dev' |
|
J.Bishop(2)
S.NELSON
|
|
|
N.Hawkins
|
Division One (East) |
|
Finchampstead |
2
|
1
|
Newbury |
|
K.Atkinson
R.Kell
|
|
|
C.Willmoth
|
|
Hungerford Town Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Lambourn Sports |
|
|
|
|
R.Guy
A.Mooney
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green |
2
|
2
|
Letcombe |
|
L.RATCLIFFE
J.West
|
|
|
A.Claydon
L.Gifford
|
|
Rayners Lane |
2
|
1
|
Milton United |
|
H.Henley
L.YAKU
|
|
|
P.Druce
|
|
Thatcham Town Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Chinnor |
|
R.Benham
M.Byrne
S.Howe
|
|
|
S.Braun
A.Stallwood(2)
|
Division Two (West) |
|
Cheltenham Saracens Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Gloucester City 'Dev' |
|
B.GRIFFITHS
|
|
|
B.James
K.Mace
J.PARKER(3)
S.TURL
|
|
Hook Norton Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Witney Town Reserves |
|
M.Colledge
J.Harding
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Old Woodstock Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Easington Sports Reserves |
|
A.Bowerman
J.Brown
|
|
|
C.AKINS
|
|
Wootton Bassett Town Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Fairford Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.EVANS
B.Saunders(2)
|
Division Two (East) |
|
Ascot United Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Finchampstead Reserves |
|
S.Dennison
Z.Spencer
|
|
|
S.Cahill
N.COOPER
J.NWOSEH
|
|
Chalfont Wasps Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Thame United Reserves |
|
d.stack
M.STACK
|
|
|
M.Leach
T.Rantle
|
|
Chinnor Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Flackwell Heath Reserves |
|
C.Johnston
|
|
|
|
|
Henley Town Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Binfield Reserves |
|
A.WEST
|
|
|
J.Tucker(2)
A.Vaughan
|
|
Letcombe Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Newbury Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Benton
D.Green(2)
|