|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
Final |
Hillingdon Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
|
J.Casey(2)
C.McLoughlin
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Broadfields United |
1
|
2
|
FC Romania |
|
M.Fearon
|
|
|
S.Pitaru
A.Sirbu
|
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
0
|
3
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
|
|
|
|
P.Neale
B.Tacon(2)
|
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
0
|
3
|
Interwood |
|
|
|
|
U.Adeniji
R.Hervel(2)
|
|
Southall |
6
|
0
|
Sloane |
|
D.Daniel(2)
N.Gilbert(2)
D.James
R.Sylvester
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Hackney |
2
|
4
|
Willesden Constantine |
|
M.Krivansk
A.McQuade
|
|
|
J.Campbell
A.Marshall(3)
|
|
Springfield |
3
|
0
|
North Kensington |
|
D.Crosdale
C.Goldson
M.Harris
|
|
|
|
|
West Essex |
0
|
6
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
|
|
|
|
J.Jadeja
A.Kaloti
P.Kang
S.Liddar
Z.Sabti
G.Sandhu
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Chiswick Homefields |
5
|
2
|
St Johns DFC |
|
C.Davies(3)
C.McDaid
L.Osborne
|
|
|
M.Byfield
H.Kerkouki
|
|
Elite Youth |
0
|
4
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
J.Graham
M.O'Connell(3)
|
|
Kilburn |
4
|
1
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
C.Davidson(2)
R.Nelson(2)
|
|
|
A.Faisal
|
Division One (West) |
|
Brentham |
1
|
0
|
LPOSSA |
|
J.Brandreth
|
|
|
|
|
H F C |
1
|
4
|
FC Assyria |
|
R.Head
|
|
|
A.Isaac(2)
G.Isaac(2)
|
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
2
|
6
|
West London Saracens |
|
H.Addo
H.Hoare
|
|
|
M.Abdeslam(3)
K.Bukaka
R.Calliste(2)
|
Division Two |
|
AFC Southall |
2
|
2
|
West London Somaliland Community |
|
S.Hunjan
K.Matharoo
|
|
|
S.Hersi
L.Wais
|
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
3
|
3
|
Hearts of Teddlothian |
|
R.Bahia
J.Hill
T.Orr
|
|
|
N.Hawkins
A.Parsons
M.Robinson
|
|
Glenister |
3
|
0
|
Ariana Football Academy |
|
S.Duncan
T.Minter
D.Wilson
|
|
|
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Brentham Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Southall Reserves |
|
D.Coxhill
T.Deely
OG
|
|
|
OG
F.Rashad
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
D.Webster
|
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Sloane Reserves |
|
R.Ilyasa
J.Laycock(3)
E.Light
|
|
|
B.Bartram(2)
|