|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
London County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Quarter Final |
Interwood |
4
|
2
|
Barkingside Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
Round 3 |
Southall |
1
|
0
|
Singh Sabha Slough |
|
R.Sylvester
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Willesden Constantine |
2
|
1
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) |
|
J.Kellar
S.Killeen
|
|
|
A.Kaloti
|
The H & D Division Two Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hearts of Teddlothian |
3
|
2
|
AFC Southall |
|
D.Harris(2)
J.Whitham
|
|
|
S.Hutchings
T.Lewis
|
Quarter Final |
Bay |
2
|
1
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds |
|
B.Houiari
A.Iboud
|
|
|
M.Hamim
|
Premier Division |
|
FC Deportivo Galicia |
1
|
2
|
Broadfields United |
|
J.Cambeiro
|
|
|
B.Ismali(2)
|
|
Sloane |
5
|
0
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
|
S.Aalit
N.Biela
S.Lugo
D.Moran(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Hackney |
0
|
3
|
FC Romania |
|
|
|
|
F.Pelecaci
S.Pitaru
N.Tudorie
|
|
Springfield |
4
|
5
|
West Essex |
|
W.Douglas
M.Harris
A.Walden(2)
|
|
|
L.Clifton
L.Edmead
T.Macleod
J.Nishiyama(2)
|
Division One (Central and East) |
|
Elite Youth |
1
|
4
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
|
K.Abdul
|
|
|
M.Ramos(2)
K.Salim
D.Zerabruk
|
|
St Johns DFC |
2
|
5
|
St Lawrence |
|
D.Ebrahimi-Jarchlow
H.Er
|
|
|
M.Abdlkadir(2)
A.Kindrat
A.Nichols
C.Opondo Mbai
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
1
|
8
|
Chiswick Homefields |
|
J.Graham
|
|
|
C.McDaid(2)
R.Metcalfe
D.Prodomo
J.Rocca(4)
|
|
Vallance |
2
|
1
|
Stonewall |
|
M.Lovett
C.Younes
|
|
|
D.Lewis
|
|
West End |
1
|
2
|
Horseed |
|
O.Kabashi
|
|
|
J.Kamberi
J.Nasir
|
Division One (West) |
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social |
1
|
7
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
B.Kennerson
|
|
|
P.Bangoo
J.Hammond
G.Nalu Moso(4)
A.Soussi
|
|
Imperial College Old Boys |
0
|
1
|
Brentham |
|
|
|
|
G.Sykes
|
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
2
|
0
|
Lancaster Town |
|
R.Sen(2)
|
|
|
|
Division Two |
|
Centenary Park |
2
|
1
|
AFC Heathrow |
|
I.Abbas
F.Abdul Rahman
|
|
|
L.Leonard
|
|
Wembley Park |
3
|
1
|
Ariana Football Academy |
|
H.Al Tahir
T.Larsen
B.Mooney
|
|
|
M.Marzaie
|
Senior Reserve Division |
|
Brentham Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Sloane Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
|
B.Melhuish(2)
|
|
|
J.Laycock(3)
T.Madden(2)
A.Salmin
|
|
Indian Gymkhana (S.S.H) Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Sandgate Reserves |
|
|
|
|
L.Hodge
|
|
Southall Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Broadfields United Reserves |
|
A.Hayes
|
|
|
B.Rrema
D.Webster
M.Webster
|
|
West London Saracens Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Sporting Hackney Reserves |
|
M.Issa
A.McNab
|
|
|
P.Greene
O.Opadokum
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Belmullet Town (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
2
|
FC Assyria |
|
R.Deery
|
|
|
G.Isaac(2)
|
|
Glenister |
P |
Tokyington Manor 'A' (WITHDRAWN)) |
[ Postponed ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilburn |
P |
Greens Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Postponed ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Sandgate |
0
|
2
|
H F C |
|
|
|
|
S.Elam
A.Maye
|