|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Surrey County FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 3 |
Horsley |
3
|
0
|
Pyrford |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Knaphill Athletic |
2
|
4
|
Epsom Athletic |
|
C.Ayton(2)
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Weston Green Sports |
2
|
0
|
Tongham |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Worcester Park |
0
|
2
|
Elm Grove Seniors |
|
|
|
|
N.Donaldson
R.Wood
|
Round 3 |
Milford & Witley |
2
|
1
|
Dormansland Rockets |
|
J.Farrelly
D.Syrett
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
Claygate & Ditton |
2
|
3
|
Worplesdon Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
T.Chambers
C.McCabe(2)
|
Round 3 |
Reigate Priory |
0
|
3
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
|
|
|
L.Poupart
B.Traviss
S.Williams
|
Round 3 |
Woking & Horsell |
1
|
2
|
Chobham Burymead |
|
N.Collins
|
|
|
J.Allwood
A.Carr
|
Round 3 |
Abbey |
1
|
0
|
Cranleigh |
|
S.Workman
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Chiddingfold |
3
|
4
|
University of Surrey |
|
B.Howard
M.Pocock
M.Terry
|
|
|
M.Gray
J.Osei-Bonsu
P.Platt(2)
|
|
Unis Old Boys |
2
|
1
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys |
|
J.Doyle
B.Grant
|
|
|
C.O'Reilly
|
|
Yateley |
0
|
3
|
Yateley Green |
|
|
|
|
G.Evans
J.Fittall
D.Hazel
|
Division One |
|
Ewhurst |
0
|
2
|
AFC Leatherhead |
|
|
|
|
D.Baker
A.Davidson
|
|
Lightwater United |
3
|
3
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports |
|
C.Kennedy
A.Pym
D.Restell
|
|
|
S.Reynolds
L.Richards
D.Tippell
|
|
Old Salesians |
1
|
3
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic |
|
W.Hibbert
|
|
|
C.Andrews(2)
J.Henden
|
Premier Reserve Division |
|
Cranleigh Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Milford & Witley Reserves |
|
P.Hallett(3)
S.Horne
|
|
|
K.Lyall
|
|
Merrow Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Yateley Reserves |
|
M.Harle
|
|
|
P.Wilder
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Yateley Green Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
|
|
|
|
University of Surrey Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Chiddingfold Reserves |
|
B.Davidson
B.Ellwood
N.Swan
|
|
|
O.Cummings
|
|
Worplesdon Phoenix Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Abbey Reserves |
|
A.Barton
L.Lemzaouni
A.Rogers
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
AFC Spelthorne Sports Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
|
I.Glusade
J.Hill
G.Kelly
D.Potter
|
|
|
I.Goswell
N.Penney
|
|
Chobham Burymead Reserves |
7
|
1
|
Old Salesians Reserves |
|
M.Fox
R.Fraser(2)
S.Jeal(2)
J.Marshall
R.Shelton
|
|
|
A.Baker
|
|
Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Reserves |
4
|
4
|
Knaphill Athletic Reserves |
|
S.Bannister
S.Churchman(2)
N.Sharp
|
|
|
C.Davis(2)
C.Grainger
N.Wade
|
|
Shalford Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Woking & Horsell Reserves |
|
D.Boateng
|
|
|
L.Stonehouse
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Pyrford Reserves |
P |
Ewhurst Res (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Postponed ] |
|
|
|
|
|
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Unis Old Boys Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|
O.Conde
R.Victor
|
|
|
P.Gordon-Smith
K.Mensah
|